Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09603/

Check the current running status of 09603/Jaipur - Sikar DEMU Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09603 / Jaipur - Sikar DEMU Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 05 Jul 2022 16:10
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin

10:30

-

-

1

N.A

Dahar Ka Balaji (DKBJ)

10:37

10:39

2

-

1

N.A

Nindhar Benar (NDH)

10:48

10:49

1

-

1

N.A

Bhaton Ki Gali (BHG)

10:59

11:00

1

-

1

N.A

Chomun Samod (COM)

11:07

11:08

1

-

1

N.A

Loharwara (LHW)

11:14

11:15

1

-

1

N.A

Govindgarh Malikpur (GND)

11:21

11:22

1

-

1

N.A

Chhota Gudha (COD)

11:31

11:32

1

-

1

N.A

Ringas Junction (RGS)

11:38

11:42

4

-

1

N.A

Sonthaliya (SNTH)

11:53

11:54

1

-

1

N.A

Baori Thikria (BOTI)

12:00

12:01

1

-

1

N.A

Palsana (PLSN)

12:10

12:12

2

-

1

N.A

Ranolishishu (RNIS)

12:21

12:22

1

-

1

N.A

Goriyan (GIO)

12:29

12:30

1

-

1

N.A

Sikar Junction (SIKR)

13:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Pune - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 23:51 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 272 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (via Adra) (PT)(22812) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:00 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Bhubaneswar

  • Bilaspur - Hapa SF Express (PT)(22940) Departed from Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at 10:52 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Hapa(HAPA) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Hapa 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagalpur - Surat SF Express (PT)(22948) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at 06:45 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Surat(ST) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Surat

  • Bhabua Road - Patna Intercity Express (via Ara) (UnReserved)(13250) Departed from Bhabua Road(BBU) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Sahid Express(12347) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Rampurhat Junction(RPH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Rampurhat Junction 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Simhadri Express(17239) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction

  • Gujarat SF Express(22954) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yoga Express(19032) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at 14:50 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Okha - Jaipur (Weekly) Express(19573) Departed from Okha(OKHA) at 21:00 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction