Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09617/

Check the current running status of 09617/Madar (Ajmer) - Udaipur City Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09617 / Madar (Ajmer) - Udaipur City Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Madar Junction,MDJN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Jun 2022 04:18
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Madar Junction (MDJN)

origin

07:25

-

-

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

07:40

07:50

10

-

1

N.A

Adarshnagar (AHO)

07:59

08:00

1

-

1

N.A

Hatundi (HTD)

08:07

08:08

1

-

1

N.A

Rajosi (ROS)

08:17

08:18

1

-

1

N.A

Nasirabad (NSD)

08:27

08:29

2

-

1

N.A

Jharwasaa (JWS)

08:39

08:40

1

-

1

N.A

Bandanwara (BDW)

08:48

08:49

1

-

1

N.A

Singawal (SGW)

08:58

08:59

1

-

1

N.A

Bijainagar (BJNR)

09:37

09:39

2

-

1

N.A

Gulabpura (GBP)

09:44

09:45

1

-

1

N.A

Rupaheli (RPI)

10:00

10:01

1

-

1

N.A

Bhojras (BHAS)

10:06

10:07

1

-

1

N.A

Sareri (SSR)

10:17

10:18

1

-

1

N.A

Raila Road (RLR)

10:25

10:26

1

-

1

N.A

Lambiya (LMA)

10:33

10:34

1

-

1

N.A

Dhuwala (DWL)

10:43

10:44

1

-

1

N.A

Mandal (MDL)

10:51

10:52

1

-

1

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

11:35

11:40

5

-

1

N.A

Hamirgarh (HMG)

12:00

12:02

2

-

1

N.A

Gangrar (GGR)

12:18

12:19

1

-

1

N.A

Det (DET)

12:26

12:27

1

-

1

N.A

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

12:56

12:58

2

-

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

13:43

13:58

15

-

1

N.A

Ghosunda (GSD)

14:18

14:19

1

-

1

N.A

Netawal (NTWL)

14:26

14:27

1

-

1

N.A

Pandoli (PMO)

14:34

14:35

1

-

1

N.A

Kapasan (KIN)

14:44

14:45

1

-

1

N.A

Bhupalsagar (BSJ)

14:55

14:56

1

-

1

N.A

Fatehnagar (FAN)

15:06

15:07

1

-

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

15:20

15:25

5

-

1

N.A

Bhimal (BIML)

15:40

15:41

1

-

1

N.A

Khemli (KLH)

15:54

15:55

1

-

1

N.A

Debari (DRB)

16:05

16:06

1

-

1

N.A

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

16:33

16:35

2

-

1

N.A

Udaipur City (UDZ)

17:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Rock Fort SF Express (PT)(12654) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Sealdah - Puri Duronto Express(22201) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 20:00 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Puri 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sethu SF Express(22661) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Rameswaram(RMM) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Rameswaram

  • Chamarajanagar - Tirupati Express(16219) Departed from CHAMARAJANAGAR(CMNR) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Jodhpur - Bathinda Express(14721) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 14:47 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Bathinda Junction(BTI) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Bathinda Junction

  • Jammu Mail(14034) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 14:05 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Old Delhi Junction

  • Mahabodhi Express(12398) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Gaya Junction(GAYA) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Gaya Junction 79 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dakshin SF Express (PT)(12721) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 23:01 on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Salem - Chennai Egmore SF Express(22154) Departed from Salem Junction(SA) at 21:31 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru Central - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16160) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore