Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09695/

Check the current running status of 09695/Marwar - Mavli MG Passenger Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09695 / Marwar - Mavli MG Passenger Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Marwar Junction,MJ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 06 Jul 2022 12:46
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Marwar Junction (MJ)

origin

11:20

-

-

1

N.A

Marwar Ranawas (MRWS)

11:41

11:42

1

-

1

N.A

Phulad (FLD)

12:05

12:20

15

-

1

N.A

Goram Ghat (GGO)

12:46

12:47

1

-

1

N.A

Khamil Ghat (KBK)

13:34

13:36

2

-

1

N.A

Devgarh Madriya (DOHM)

13:49

13:50

1

-

1

N.A

Dolaji Ka Khera (DJKR)

14:06

14:07

1

-

1

N.A

Khara kameri (KRKM)

14:28

14:29

1

-

1

N.A

Charbhuja Road (CBG)

14:42

14:44

2

-

1

N.A

Lawa Sardargarh (LSG)

15:00

15:01

1

-

1

N.A

Kuanriya (KXA)

15:20

15:21

1

-

1

N.A

Kankroli (KDL)

15:46

15:48

2

-

1

N.A

Bejnal (BJN)

16:02

16:03

1

-

1

N.A

Nathdwara (NDT)

16:15

16:17

2

-

1

N.A

Thamla Mogana (TMGN)

16:27

16:28

1

-

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

17:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kacheguda - Guntur Express(17252) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 21:24 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Guntur Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ananthapuri Express(16723) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 20:13 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Kollam Junction(QLN) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kollam Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Utsarg Express(15083) Departed from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Farrukhabad Junction(FBD) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Farrukhabad Junction 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - Kanpur Central SF Express(12470) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 17:45 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Central

  • Nagarsol - Narasapur Superfast Express (Via Warangal)(12788) Departed from Nagarsol(NSL) at 13:00 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Narasapur(NS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Narasapur 105 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vikramshila Express(12367) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 169 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahanagari Superfast Express(22178) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 74 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Maharashtra Express(11040) Departed from Gondia Junction(G) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shantiniketan Express(12337) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 10:10 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Bolpur Shantiniketan(BHP) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Bolpur Shantiniketan

  • Adilabad - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express(17409) Departed from Adilabad(ADB) at 08:45 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded 63 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival