Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09725/

Check the current running status of 09725/Phulera - Rewari Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09725 / Phulera - Rewari Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Phulera Junction,FL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 Jun 2022 12:11
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Phulera Junction (FL)

origin

11:55

-

-

1

N.A

Khandel (KNDL)

12:10

12:11

1

-

1

N.A

Sanodiya (SFE)

12:19

12:20

1

-

1

N.A

Bheslana (BILA)

12:27

12:28

1

-

1

N.A

Mindha (MNHA)

12:35

12:36

1

-

1

N.A

Renwal (RNW)

12:43

12:44

1

-

1

N.A

Pacharmalikpura (PCMK)

12:52

12:53

1

-

1

N.A

Badhal (BDHL)

13:01

13:02

1

-

1

N.A

Kishan Manpura (KMNP)

13:10

13:11

1

-

1

N.A

Ringas Junction (RGS)

13:26

13:29

3

-

1

N.A

SHRI MADHOPUR (SMPR)

13:37

13:39

2

-

1

N.A

Khachera (KHRA)

13:49

13:50

1

-

1

N.A

Kanwat (KAWT)

13:58

13:59

1

-

1

N.A

Bhagega (BAGA)

14:09

14:10

1

-

1

N.A

NIM KA THANA (NMK)

14:19

14:20

1

-

1

N.A

Maonda (MADA)

14:30

14:31

1

-

1

N.A

Jhilo (JLLO)

14:39

14:40

1

-

1

N.A

Dabla (DBLA)

14:48

14:49

1

-

1

N.A

Nizampur (NIP)

14:59

15:00

1

-

1

N.A

Amarpur Jorasi (APJ)

15:07

15:08

1

-

1

N.A

NARNAUL (NNL)

15:16

15:18

2

-

1

N.A

Mirzapur Bachhaud (MBV)

15:27

15:28

1

-

1

N.A

Ateli (AEL)

15:37

15:38

1

-

1

N.A

Kathuwas (KTWS)

15:47

15:48

1

-

1

N.A

Kund (KUND)

15:54

15:55

1

-

1

N.A

Khori (KORI)

16:10

16:11

1

-

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

16:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shri Ganganagar - Jhalawar City SF Express(22998) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Jhalawar City•(JLWC) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Jhalawar City•

  • Kalindi Express(14724) Departed from Bhiwani Junction(BNW) at 19:41 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Central

  • Ahmedabad - Varanasi Sabarmati Express (PT)(19167) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 116 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil - Gandhidham Express (PT)(16336) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 14:46 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Gandhidham Junction

  • Kota - Hisar Express (Via Loharu)(19807) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at 23:55 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Hisar Junction

  • Sewagram SF Express (PT)(12140) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Latur Express(16583) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Latur(LUR) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Latur

  • Talguppa - KSR Bengaluru InterCity Express(20652) Departed from Talguppa(TLGP) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Khandesh Express(19003) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 00:20 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Bhusaval Junction(BSL) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Bhusaval Junction

  • Jaipur - Jodhpur SF Intercity Express(22977) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival