Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09728/

Check the current running status of 09728/Rewari - Sikar Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09728 / Rewari - Sikar Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Rewari Junction,RE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 Jun 2022 21:59
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rewari Junction (RE)

origin

23:40

-

-

1

N.A

Nangal Mundi (NNU)

23:52

23:53

1

-

1

N.A

Dahina Zainabad (DZB)

00:03

00:04

1

-

2

N.A

Kanina Khas (KNNK)

00:13

00:14

1

-

2

N.A

MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG)

00:26

00:28

2

-

2

N.A

ZP (ZP)

00:37

00:38

1

-

2

N.A

Satnali (STNL)

00:51

00:52

1

-

2

N.A

Sohansra (SAWN)

01:01

01:02

1

-

2

N.A

LOHARU (LHU)

01:20

01:45

25

-

2

N.A

SURAJGARH (SRGH)

02:06

02:08

2

-

2

N.A

CHIRAWA (CRWA)

02:20

02:22

2

-

2

N.A

RATAN SHAHR (RSH)

02:37

02:38

1

-

2

N.A

JHUNJHUNUN (JJN)

02:51

02:53

2

-

2

N.A

DUNDLOD MKDGRH (DOB)

03:21

03:22

1

-

2

N.A

NAWALGARH (NWH)

03:33

03:35

2

-

2

N.A

Sikar Junction (SIKR)

04:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Tinsukia Weekly SF Express (PT)(22501) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination New Tinsukia Junction(NTSK) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived New Tinsukia Junction 187 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ernakulam - Mumbai LTT Duronto Express(12224) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 21:30 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

  • Ranikhet Express (PT)(15014) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Jaisalmer

  • Howrah - Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam Superfast Express(22831) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam(SSPN) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Mumbai CSMT Intercity SF Express(12128) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalka - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12012) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Sinhagad Express(11009) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Rewa InterCity Express(22189) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Rewa 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sealdah - Asansol SF InterCity Express(12383) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 17:11 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Asansol Junction(ASN) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Asansol Junction 57 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coalfield Express(12339) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival