Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09813/

Check the current running status of 09813/Kota - Hisar Special (Via Churu) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09813 / Kota - Hisar Special (Via Churu)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kota Junction,KOTA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jul 2022 16:27
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kota Junction (KOTA)

origin

23:55

-

-

1

N.A

Lakheri (LKE)

00:51

00:53

2

-

2

N.A

Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)

01:03

01:05

2

-

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

02:00

02:20

20

-

2

N.A

Chauth ka Barwara (CKB)

03:03

03:05

2

-

2

N.A

Isarda (ISA)

03:22

03:24

2

-

2

N.A

Banasthali Niwai (BNLW)

03:45

03:47

2

-

2

N.A

Sanganer (SNGN)

04:25

04:26

1

-

2

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

04:31

04:34

3

-

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

04:55

05:05

10

-

2

N.A

Chomun Samod (COM)

05:34

05:36

2

-

2

N.A

Ringas Junction (RGS)

05:59

06:02

3

-

2

N.A

Palsana (PLSN)

06:19

06:21

2

-

2

N.A

Sikar Junction (SIKR)

06:50

06:55

5

-

2

N.A

Laxmangarh Sikar (LNH)

07:24

07:26

2

-

2

N.A

Fatehpur Shekhawati (FPS)

07:44

07:46

2

-

2

N.A

Ramgarh Shekhawati (RSWT)

08:04

08:06

2

-

2

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

09:00

09:30

30

-

2

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

10:25

10:30

5

-

2

N.A

Siwani (SWNI)

11:02

11:04

2

-

2

N.A

Hisar Junction (HSR)

11:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ajmer - Puri SF Express(20824) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at 19:15 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Puri 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Godan Express (PT)(11056) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 06:40 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ravi Express (UnReserved)(14634) Departed from Pathankot Junction(PTK) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Rohtak - New Delhi Intercity Express(14324) Departed from Rohtak Junction(ROK) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tiruchchirappalli - Mayiladuturai Express (UnReserved)(16234) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Mayiladuturai Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaisalmer - Lalgarh Express(14703) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at 10:11 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Lalgarh Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Simhadri Express(17239) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at 08:00 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Palakkad Jn. - Tiruchendur Express (UnReserved)(16731) Departed from Palakkad Junction(PGT) at 05:16 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination TIRUCHENDUR(TCN) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived TIRUCHENDUR 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chandigarh - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12046) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uttaranchal Sampark Kranti Express(15036) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at 08:45 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Old Delhi Junction