Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 10156/

Check the current running status of 10156/Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT SF Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

10156 / Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT SF Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bhagalpur Junction,BGP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jun 2022 22:30
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

origin

09:00

-

-

1

N.A

SultanGanj (SGG)

09:19

09:21

2

-

1

N.A

Bariarpur (BUP)

09:41

09:43

2

-

1

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

09:58

10:03

5

-

1

N.A

Abhaipur (AHA)

10:21

10:23

2

-

1

N.A

Kajra (KJH)

10:32

10:34

2

-

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

11:05

11:10

5

-

1

N.A

Luckeesarai Junction (LKR)

11:14

11:16

2

-

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

11:54

11:56

2

-

1

N.A

Barh (BARH)

12:11

12:13

2

-

1

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

12:28

12:30

2

-

1

N.A

Khusropur (KOO)

12:40

12:42

2

-

1

N.A

Fatuha Junction (FUT)

12:50

12:52

2

-

1

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

13:18

13:20

2

-

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

13:45

13:55

10

-

1

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

14:10

14:16

6

-

1

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

14:40

14:45

5

-

1

N.A

Dumraon (DURE)

15:18

15:20

2

-

1

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

15:36

15:40

4

-

1

N.A

Dildarnagar Junction (DLN)

16:05

16:07

2

-

1

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

17:40

17:50

10

-

1

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

18:50

18:55

5

-

1

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

20:00

20:02

2

-

1

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

22:50

23:00

10

-

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

00:20

00:25

5

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

01:45

01:55

10

-

2

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

03:58

04:00

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

05:10

05:20

10

-

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

06:12

06:14

2

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

07:58

08:00

2

-

2

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

08:58

09:00

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

10:00

10:05

5

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

12:37

12:40

3

-

2

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

13:40

13:45

5

-

2

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

14:32

14:35

3

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

16:27

16:30

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

17:07

17:10

3

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

17:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchchirappalli Humsafar Express(22497) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at 13:27 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction

  • Samaleswari Express(18005) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Jagdalpur

  • Ait - Konch Shuttle Express Special (UnReserved)(01865) Departed from Ait Junction(AIT) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Konch•(KNH) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Konch• 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Paradeep - Puri InterCity Express(18413) Departed from Paradeep(PRDP) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Secunderabad - Bidar Intercity Express(17010) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Bidar(BIDR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Bidar

  • Chennai Egmore - Puducherry (Auroville) Express(16115) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Puducherry(PDY) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Puducherry 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yelagiri Express(16089) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Jolarpettai Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • SAS Nagar Mohali - Firozpur Cantt Express(14613) Departed from SAS Nagar Mohali(SASN) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jaipur AC Double Decker Express(12986) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Intercity Express(19324) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar