Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 11013 Coimbatore Express

Looking for information related to the regular running train, Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Coimbatore Express, running with train number 11013? Belonging to central Railways, Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Coimbatore Express runs in between Coimbatore junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus in India. Train 11013 runs from Lokmanya Tilak terminus to Coimbatore junction across the country and runs on daily basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 1514 km. The operating speed of the train is 47 km/hour and the travel time is of around 32 hours and 25 minutes.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 11013 leaves from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 22:35 hours and reaches Coimbatore junction at 07:00 hours on third day of the travel. It stops by at only 32 halts in between the travel and few of them are at Omalur, Bengaluru Cantt, Hindupur, Dharmavaram, Guntakal, Wadi, Solapur, Pune, Kalyan, etc. The train has 24 coaches available and the coach composition includes AC third class tier, sleeper class, and general unreserved class of coaches. Just for the record, there is a pantry car attached within the train. Do feel absolutely free to opt for e-catering delicious food meal services from Travel Khana. To know about the whereabouts of the train 11013, get an access to the Spot your train utility and know about everything within seconds with the help of train number or train name. Have a safe and enjoyable journey.

Spot your running train status 11013/Mumbai LTT - Coimbatore (Kurla) Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 11013/Mumbai LTT - Coimbatore (Kurla) Express (PT) which runs between LTT to CBE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11013 / Mumbai LTT - Coimbatore (Kurla) Express (PT)(LTT - CBE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 27 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/22:35

-

On Time

1

Platform 4

Thane (TNA)

22:53/22:53

22:55/22:55

2

On Time

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

23:17/23:17

23:20/23:20

3

On Time

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

00:03/00:03

00:07/00:07

4

On Time

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

00:43/00:43

00:45/00:45

2

On Time

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

01:50/01:50

01:55/01:55

5

On Time

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

05:03/05:03

05:05/05:05

2

On Time

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

06:15/06:15

06:20/06:20

5

On Time

2

N.A

Dudhani (DUD)

07:15/07:15

07:17/07:17

2

On Time

2

N.A

Ganagapur Road (GUR)

07:40/07:40

07:42/07:42

2

On Time

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

08:10/08:10

08:13/08:13

3

On Time

2

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

08:35/08:35

08:37/08:37

2

On Time

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

09:20/09:20

09:25/09:25

5

On Time

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

09:54/09:54

09:55/09:55

1

On Time

2

N.A

Krishna (KSN)

10:24/10:24

10:25/10:25

1

On Time

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

11:03/11:03

11:05/11:05

2

On Time

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

11:29/11:29

11:30/11:30

1

On Time

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

12:09/12:09

12:10/12:10

1

On Time

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

13:05/13:05

13:10/13:10

5

On Time

2

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

14:34/14:34

14:35/14:35

1

On Time

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

15:28/15:28

15:30/15:30

2

On Time

2

N.A

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

16:00/16:00

16:02/16:02

2

On Time

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

17:00/17:00

17:02/17:02

2

On Time

2

N.A

Gauribidanur (GBD)

17:26/17:26

17:27/17:27

1

On Time

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

21:05/21:05

21:50/21:50

45

On Time

2

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

22:00/22:00

22:02/22:02

2

On Time

2

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

23:09/23:09

23:10/23:10

1

On Time

2

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

00:43/00:43

00:45/00:45

2

On Time

3

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

03:37/03:37

03:40/03:40

3

On Time

3

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

04:35/04:35

04:40/04:40

5

On Time

3

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

05:28/05:28

05:30/05:30

2

On Time

3

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

06:50/06:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 26 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 00:01 27-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/22:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Thane (TNA)

Update/22:53

22:55/22:55

27388405 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

23:40/23:17

23:43/23:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

00:26/00:03

00:30/00:07

4

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

01:06/00:43

01:08/00:45

2 min

Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

02:13/01:50

02:18/01:55

5

-

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

05:26/05:03

05:28/05:05

2

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

06:38/06:15

06:43/06:20

5

-

2

N.A

Dudhani (DUD)

07:38/07:15

07:40/07:17

2

-

2

N.A

Ganagapur Road (GUR)

08:03/07:40

08:05/07:42

2

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

08:33/08:10

08:36/08:13

3

-

2

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

08:58/08:35

09:00/08:37

2

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

09:43/09:20

09:48/09:25

5

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

10:17/09:54

10:18/09:55

1

-

2

N.A

Krishna (KSN)

10:47/10:24

10:48/10:25

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

11:26/11:03

11:28/11:05

2

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

11:52/11:29

11:53/11:30

1

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

12:32/12:09

12:33/12:10

1

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

13:28/13:05

13:33/13:10

5

-

2

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

14:57/14:34

14:58/14:35

1

-

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

15:51/15:28

15:53/15:30

2

-

2

N.A

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

16:23/16:00

16:25/16:02

2

-

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

17:23/17:00

17:25/17:02

2

-

2

N.A

Gauribidanur (GBD)

17:49/17:26

17:50/17:27

1

-

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

21:28/21:05

22:13/21:50

45

-

2

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

22:23/22:00

22:25/22:02

2

-

2

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

23:32/23:09

23:33/23:10

1

-

2

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

01:06/00:43

01:08/00:45

2

-

3

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

04:00/03:37

04:03/03:40

3

-

3

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

04:58/04:35

05:03/04:40

5

-

3

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

05:51/05:28

05:53/05:30

2

-

3

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

07:13/06:50

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 25 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 00:03 26-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/22:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Thane (TNA)

Update/22:53

22:55/22:55

27388405 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

23:39/23:17

23:43/23:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

00:25/00:03

00:30/00:07

4

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

01:05/00:43

01:08/00:45

3 min

Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

02:12/01:50

02:18/01:55

5

-

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

05:25/05:03

05:28/05:05

2

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

06:37/06:15

06:43/06:20

5

-

2

N.A

Dudhani (DUD)

07:37/07:15

07:40/07:17

2

-

2

N.A

Ganagapur Road (GUR)

08:02/07:40

08:05/07:42

2

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

08:32/08:10

08:36/08:13

3

-

2

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

08:57/08:35

09:00/08:37

2

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

09:42/09:20

09:48/09:25

5

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

10:16/09:54

10:18/09:55

1

-

2

N.A

Krishna (KSN)

10:46/10:24

10:48/10:25

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

11:25/11:03

11:28/11:05

2

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

11:51/11:29

11:53/11:30

1

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

12:31/12:09

12:33/12:10

1

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

13:27/13:05

13:33/13:10

5

-

2

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

14:56/14:34

14:58/14:35

1

-

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

15:50/15:28

15:53/15:30

2

-

2

N.A

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

16:22/16:00

16:25/16:02

2

-

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

17:22/17:00

17:25/17:02

2

-

2

N.A

Gauribidanur (GBD)

17:48/17:26

17:50/17:27

1

-

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

21:27/21:05

22:13/21:50

45

-

2

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

22:22/22:00

22:25/22:02

2

-

2

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

23:31/23:09

23:33/23:10

1

-

2

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

01:05/00:43

01:08/00:45

2

-

3

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

03:59/03:37

04:03/03:40

3

-

3

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

04:57/04:35

05:03/04:40

5

-

3

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

05:50/05:28

05:53/05:30

2

-

3

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

07:12/06:50

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 24 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/22:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Thane (TNA)

Update/22:53

/22:55

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

23:27/23:17

23:48/23:20

21 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 4

Karjat Junction (KJT)

00:03/00:03

00:07/00:07

4

On Time

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

00:43/00:43

00:45/00:45

2

On Time

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

01:50/01:50

01:55/01:55

5

On Time

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

05:03/05:03

05:05/05:05

2

On Time

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

06:15/06:15

06:20/06:20

5

On Time

2

N.A

Dudhani (DUD)

07:15/07:15

07:17/07:17

2

On Time

2

N.A

Ganagapur Road (GUR)

07:40/07:40

07:42/07:42

2

On Time

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

08:10/08:10

08:13/08:13

3

On Time

2

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

08:35/08:35

08:37/08:37

2

On Time

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

09:20/09:20

09:25/09:25

5

On Time

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

09:54/09:54

09:55/09:55

1

On Time

2

N.A

Krishna (KSN)

10:24/10:24

10:25/10:25

1

On Time

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

11:03/11:03

11:05/11:05

2

On Time

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

11:29/11:29

11:30/11:30

1

On Time

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

12:09/12:09

12:10/12:10

1

On Time

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

13:05/13:05

13:10/13:10

5

On Time

2

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

14:34/14:34

14:35/14:35

1

On Time

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

15:28/15:28

15:30/15:30

2

On Time

2

N.A

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

16:00/16:00

16:02/16:02

2

On Time

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

17:00/17:00

17:02/17:02

2

On Time

2

N.A

Gauribidanur (GBD)

17:26/17:26

17:27/17:27

1

On Time

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

21:05/21:05

21:50/21:50

45

On Time

2

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

22:00/22:00

22:02/22:02

2

On Time

2

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

23:09/23:09

23:10/23:10

1

On Time

2

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

00:43/00:43

00:45/00:45

2

On Time

3

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

03:37/03:37

03:40/03:40

3

On Time

3

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

04:35/04:35

04:40/04:40

5

On Time

3

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

05:28/05:28

05:30/05:30

2

On Time

3

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

06:50/06:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 23 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 23:57 23-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/22:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Thane (TNA)

Update/22:53

22:55/22:55

27388405 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

23:45/23:17

23:48/23:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

00:31/00:03

00:35/00:07

4

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

01:11/00:43

01:13/00:45

2 min

Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

02:18/01:50

02:23/01:55

5

-

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

05:31/05:03

05:33/05:05

2

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

06:43/06:15

06:48/06:20

5

-

2

N.A

Dudhani (DUD)

07:43/07:15

07:45/07:17

2

-

2

N.A

Ganagapur Road (GUR)

08:08/07:40

08:10/07:42

2

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

08:38/08:10

08:41/08:13

3

-

2

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

09:03/08:35

09:05/08:37

2

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

09:48/09:20

09:53/09:25

5

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

10:22/09:54

10:23/09:55

1

-

2

N.A

Krishna (KSN)

10:52/10:24

10:53/10:25

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

11:31/11:03

11:33/11:05

2

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

11:57/11:29

11:58/11:30

1

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

12:37/12:09

12:38/12:10

1

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

13:33/13:05

13:38/13:10

5

-

2

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

15:02/14:34

15:03/14:35

1

-

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

15:56/15:28

15:58/15:30

2

-

2

N.A

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

16:28/16:00

16:30/16:02

2

-

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

17:28/17:00

17:30/17:02

2

-

2

N.A

Gauribidanur (GBD)

17:54/17:26

17:55/17:27

1

-

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

21:33/21:05

22:18/21:50

45

-

2

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

22:28/22:00

22:30/22:02

2

-

2

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

23:37/23:09

23:38/23:10

1

-

2

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

01:11/00:43

01:13/00:45

2

-

3

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

04:05/03:37

04:08/03:40

3

-

3

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

05:03/04:35

05:08/04:40

5

-

3

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

05:56/05:28

05:58/05:30

2

-

3

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

07:18/06:50

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 22 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 23:46 22-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/22:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Thane (TNA)

Update/22:53

22:55/22:55

27388405 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

23:26/23:17

23:34/23:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

00:12/00:03

00:21/00:07

4

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

00:52/00:43

00:59/00:45

7 min

Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

01:59/01:50

02:09/01:55

5

-

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

05:12/05:03

05:19/05:05

2

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

06:24/06:15

06:34/06:20

5

-

2

N.A

Dudhani (DUD)

07:24/07:15

07:31/07:17

2

-

2

N.A

Ganagapur Road (GUR)

07:49/07:40

07:56/07:42

2

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

08:19/08:10

08:27/08:13

3

-

2

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

08:44/08:35

08:51/08:37

2

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

09:29/09:20

09:39/09:25

5

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

10:03/09:54

10:09/09:55

1

-

2

N.A

Krishna (KSN)

10:33/10:24

10:39/10:25

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

11:12/11:03

11:19/11:05

2

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

11:38/11:29

11:44/11:30

1

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

12:18/12:09

12:24/12:10

1

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

13:14/13:05

13:24/13:10

5

-

2

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

14:43/14:34

14:49/14:35

1

-

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

15:37/15:28

15:44/15:30

2

-

2

N.A

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

16:09/16:00

16:16/16:02

2

-

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

17:09/17:00

17:16/17:02

2

-

2

N.A

Gauribidanur (GBD)

17:35/17:26

17:41/17:27

1

-

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

21:14/21:05

22:04/21:50

45

-

2

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

22:09/22:00

22:16/22:02

2

-

2

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

23:18/23:09

23:24/23:10

1

-

2

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

00:52/00:43

00:59/00:45

2

-

3

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

03:46/03:37

03:54/03:40

3

-

3

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

04:44/04:35

04:54/04:40

5

-

3

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

05:37/05:28

05:44/05:30

2

-

3

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

06:59/06:50

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 21 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 23:29 21-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/22:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Thane (TNA)

22:59/22:53

23:00/22:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

23:20/23:17

23:27/23:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

Karjat Junction (KJT)

00:06/00:03

00:14/00:07

4

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

00:46/00:43

00:52/00:45

6 min

Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

01:53/01:50

02:02/01:55

5

-

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

05:06/05:03

05:12/05:05

2

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

06:18/06:15

06:27/06:20

5

-

2

N.A

Dudhani (DUD)

07:18/07:15

07:24/07:17

2

-

2

N.A

Ganagapur Road (GUR)

07:43/07:40

07:49/07:42

2

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

08:13/08:10

08:20/08:13

3

-

2

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

08:38/08:35

08:44/08:37

2

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

09:23/09:20

09:32/09:25

5

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

09:57/09:54

10:02/09:55

1

-

2

N.A

Krishna (KSN)

10:27/10:24

10:32/10:25

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

11:06/11:03

11:12/11:05

2

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

11:32/11:29

11:37/11:30

1

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

12:12/12:09

12:17/12:10

1

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

13:08/13:05

13:17/13:10

5

-

2

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

14:37/14:34

14:42/14:35

1

-

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

15:31/15:28

15:37/15:30

2

-

2

N.A

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

16:03/16:00

16:09/16:02

2

-

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

17:03/17:00

17:09/17:02

2

-

2

N.A

Gauribidanur (GBD)

17:29/17:26

17:34/17:27

1

-

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

21:08/21:05

21:57/21:50

45

-

2

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

22:03/22:00

22:09/22:02

2

-

2

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

23:12/23:09

23:17/23:10

1

-

2

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

00:46/00:43

00:52/00:45

2

-

3

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

03:40/03:37

03:47/03:40

3

-

3

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

04:38/04:35

04:47/04:40

5

-

3

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

05:31/05:28

05:37/05:30

2

-

3

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

06:53/06:50

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 11013 / Mumbai LTT - Coimbatore (Kurla) Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-01-26 2022-01-25 2022-01-24 2022-01-23 2022-01-22 2022-01-21 2022-01-20
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Thane (TNA) 22:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 6 min 6 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 23:17 23 min 22 min 10 min 28 min 9 min 3 min 11 min
Karjat Junction (KJT) 00:03 23 min 22 min 0 min 28 min 9 min 3 min 11 min
Lonavala (LNL) 00:43 23 min 22 min 0 min 28 min 9 min 3 min 11 min
Pune Junction (PUNE) 01:50 23 min 22 min 0 min 28 min 9 min 3 min 11 min
Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 05:03 23 min 22 min 0 min 28 min 9 min 3 min 11 min
Solapur (SUR) 06:15 23 min 22 min 0 min 28 min 9 min 3 min 11 min
Dudhani (DUD) 07:15 23 min 22 min 0 min 28 min 9 min 3 min 11 min
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 07:40 23 min 22 min 0 min 28 min 9 min 3 min 11 min
Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG) 08:10 23 min 22 min 0 min 28 min 9 min 3 min 11 min
Shahabad (SDB) 08:35 23 min 22 min 0 min 28 min 9 min 3 min 11 min
Wadi Junction (WADI) 09:20 23 min 22 min 0 min 28 min 9 min 3 min 11 min
Yadgir (YG) 09:54 23 min 22 min 0 min 28 min 9 min 3 min 11 min
Krishna (KSN) 10:24 23 min 22 min 0 min 28 min 9 min 3 min 11 min
Raichur Junction (RC) 11:03 23 min 22 min 0 min 28 min 9 min 3 min 11 min
Mantralayam Road (MALM) 11:29 23 min 22 min 0 min 28 min 9 min 3 min 11 min
Adoni (AD) 12:09 23 min 22 min 0 min 28 min 9 min 3 min 11 min
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 13:05 23 min 22 min 0 min 28 min 9 min 3 min 11 min
Anantapur (ATP) 14:34 23 min 22 min 0 min 28 min 9 min 3 min 11 min
Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 15:28 23 min 22 min 0 min 28 min 9 min 3 min 11 min
Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN) 16:00 23 min 22 min 0 min 28 min 9 min 3 min 11 min
Hindupur (HUP) 17:00 23 min 22 min 0 min 28 min 9 min 3 min 11 min
Gauribidanur (GBD) 17:26 23 min 22 min 0 min 28 min 9 min 3 min 11 min
KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC) 21:05 23 min 22 min 0 min 28 min 9 min 3 min 11 min
Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC) 22:00 23 min 22 min 0 min 28 min 9 min 3 min 11 min
Hosur (HSRA) 23:09 23 min 22 min 0 min 28 min 9 min 3 min 11 min
Dharmapuri (DPJ) 00:43 23 min 22 min 0 min 28 min 9 min 3 min 11 min
Salem Junction (SA) 03:37 23 min 22 min 0 min 28 min 9 min 3 min 11 min
Erode Junction (ED) 04:35 23 min 22 min 0 min 28 min 9 min 3 min 11 min
Tiruppur (TUP) 05:28 23 min 22 min 0 min 28 min 9 min 3 min 11 min
Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 06:50 23 min 22 min 0 min 28 min 9 min 3 min 11 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kanpur Central - Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express (PT)(22443) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Nandan Kanan Express(12816) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 07:30 on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Puri 424 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vadodara - Valsad InterCity SF Express(12930) Departed from Vadodara Junction(BRC) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Valsad(BL) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Valsad

  • Deccan Queen(12123) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malda Town - Nabadwip Dham Express(13422) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Nabadwip Dham(NDAE) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Nabadwip Dham

  • Shivamogga Town - Yesvantpur Intercity Express(16580) Departed from Shivamogga Town(SMET) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kathgodam - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12039) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at 15:11 on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • KSR Bengaluru - MGR Chennai Central AC Double Decker Express(22626) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Jaisalmer - Jodhpur Express(14809) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Bhubaneswar - Rourkela Intercity SF Express(18106) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 06:26 on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Rourkela Junction(ROU) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Rourkela Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival