Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 11013 Coimbatore Express

Looking for information related to the regular running train, Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Coimbatore Express, running with train number 11013? Belonging to central Railways, Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Coimbatore Express runs in between Coimbatore junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus in India. Train 11013 runs from Lokmanya Tilak terminus to Coimbatore junction across the country and runs on daily basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 1514 km. The operating speed of the train is 47 km/hour and the travel time is of around 32 hours and 25 minutes.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 11013 leaves from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 22:35 hours and reaches Coimbatore junction at 07:00 hours on third day of the travel. It stops by at only 32 halts in between the travel and few of them are at Omalur, Bengaluru Cantt, Hindupur, Dharmavaram, Guntakal, Wadi, Solapur, Pune, Kalyan, etc. The train has 24 coaches available and the coach composition includes AC third class tier, sleeper class, and general unreserved class of coaches. Just for the record, there is a pantry car attached within the train. Do feel absolutely free to opt for e-catering delicious food meal services from Travel Khana. To know about the whereabouts of the train 11013, get an access to the Spot your train utility and know about everything within seconds with the help of train number or train name. Have a safe and enjoyable journey.

Spot your running train status 11013/Mumbai LTT - Coimbatore Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 11013/Mumbai LTT - Coimbatore Express (PT) which runs between LTT to CBE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11013 / Mumbai LTT - Coimbatore Express (PT)(LTT - CBE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 19 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 23:34 19-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/22:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Thane (TNA)

23:00/22:53

23:02/22:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

23:30/23:17

23:35/23:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

00:16/00:03

00:22/00:07

4

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

00:56/00:43

01:00/00:45

4 min

Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

02:03/01:50

02:10/01:55

5

-

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

04:46/04:33

04:50/04:35

2

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

06:28/06:15

06:35/06:20

5

-

2

N.A

Dudhani (DUD)

07:28/07:15

07:32/07:17

2

-

2

N.A

Ganagapur Road (GUR)

07:53/07:40

07:57/07:42

2

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

08:23/08:10

08:28/08:13

3

-

2

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

08:48/08:35

08:52/08:37

2

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

09:33/09:20

09:40/09:25

5

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

10:07/09:54

10:10/09:55

1

-

2

N.A

Krishna (KSN)

10:37/10:24

10:40/10:25

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

11:16/11:03

11:20/11:05

2

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

11:42/11:29

11:45/11:30

1

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

12:22/12:09

12:25/12:10

1

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

13:18/13:05

13:25/13:10

5

-

2

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

14:47/14:34

14:50/14:35

1

-

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

15:41/15:28

15:45/15:30

2

-

2

N.A

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

16:13/16:00

16:17/16:02

2

-

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

17:13/17:00

17:17/17:02

2

-

2

N.A

Gauribidanur (GBD)

17:39/17:26

17:42/17:27

1

-

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

21:18/21:05

22:05/21:50

45

-

2

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

22:13/22:00

22:17/22:02

2

-

2

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

23:22/23:09

23:25/23:10

1

-

2

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

00:56/00:43

01:00/00:45

2

-

3

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

03:50/03:37

03:55/03:40

3

-

3

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

04:48/04:35

04:55/04:40

5

-

3

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

05:41/05:28

05:45/05:30

2

-

3

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

07:03/06:50

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 18 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 23:31 18-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/22:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Thane (TNA)

23:00/22:53

23:02/22:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

23:31/23:17

23:34/23:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

00:17/00:03

00:21/00:07

4

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

00:57/00:43

00:59/00:45

2 min

Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

02:04/01:50

02:09/01:55

5

-

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

04:47/04:33

04:49/04:35

2

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

06:29/06:15

06:34/06:20

5

-

2

N.A

Dudhani (DUD)

07:29/07:15

07:31/07:17

2

-

2

N.A

Ganagapur Road (GUR)

07:54/07:40

07:56/07:42

2

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

08:24/08:10

08:27/08:13

3

-

2

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

08:49/08:35

08:51/08:37

2

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

09:34/09:20

09:39/09:25

5

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

10:08/09:54

10:09/09:55

1

-

2

N.A

Krishna (KSN)

10:38/10:24

10:39/10:25

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

11:17/11:03

11:19/11:05

2

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

11:43/11:29

11:44/11:30

1

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

12:23/12:09

12:24/12:10

1

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

13:19/13:05

13:24/13:10

5

-

2

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

14:48/14:34

14:49/14:35

1

-

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

15:42/15:28

15:44/15:30

2

-

2

N.A

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

16:14/16:00

16:16/16:02

2

-

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

17:14/17:00

17:16/17:02

2

-

2

N.A

Gauribidanur (GBD)

17:40/17:26

17:41/17:27

1

-

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

21:19/21:05

22:04/21:50

45

-

2

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

22:14/22:00

22:16/22:02

2

-

2

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

23:23/23:09

23:24/23:10

1

-

2

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

00:57/00:43

00:59/00:45

2

-

3

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

03:51/03:37

03:54/03:40

3

-

3

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

04:49/04:35

04:54/04:40

5

-

3

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

05:42/05:28

05:44/05:30

2

-

3

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

07:04/06:50

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 17 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 23:31 17-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/22:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Thane (TNA)

23:00/22:53

23:02/22:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

23:26/23:17

23:31/23:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 4

Karjat Junction (KJT)

00:12/00:03

00:18/00:07

4

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

00:52/00:43

00:56/00:45

4 min

Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

01:59/01:50

02:06/01:55

5

-

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

04:42/04:33

04:46/04:35

2

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

06:24/06:15

06:31/06:20

5

-

2

N.A

Dudhani (DUD)

07:24/07:15

07:28/07:17

2

-

2

N.A

Ganagapur Road (GUR)

07:49/07:40

07:53/07:42

2

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

08:19/08:10

08:24/08:13

3

-

2

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

08:44/08:35

08:48/08:37

2

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

09:29/09:20

09:36/09:25

5

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

10:03/09:54

10:06/09:55

1

-

2

N.A

Krishna (KSN)

10:33/10:24

10:36/10:25

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

11:12/11:03

11:16/11:05

2

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

11:38/11:29

11:41/11:30

1

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

12:18/12:09

12:21/12:10

1

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

13:14/13:05

13:21/13:10

5

-

2

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

14:43/14:34

14:46/14:35

1

-

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

15:37/15:28

15:41/15:30

2

-

2

N.A

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

16:09/16:00

16:13/16:02

2

-

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

17:09/17:00

17:13/17:02

2

-

2

N.A

Gauribidanur (GBD)

17:35/17:26

17:38/17:27

1

-

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

21:14/21:05

22:01/21:50

45

-

2

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

22:09/22:00

22:13/22:02

2

-

2

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

23:18/23:09

23:21/23:10

1

-

2

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

00:52/00:43

00:56/00:45

2

-

3

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

03:46/03:37

03:51/03:40

3

-

3

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

04:44/04:35

04:51/04:40

5

-

3

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

05:37/05:28

05:41/05:30

2

-

3

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

06:59/06:50

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 16 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 00:40 17-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/22:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Thane (TNA)

23:00/22:53

23:02/22:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

23:32/23:17

23:40/23:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

00:18/00:03

00:27/00:07

4

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

00:58/00:43

01:05/00:45

7 min

Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

02:05/01:50

02:15/01:55

5

-

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

04:48/04:33

04:55/04:35

2

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

06:30/06:15

06:40/06:20

5

-

2

N.A

Dudhani (DUD)

07:30/07:15

07:37/07:17

2

-

2

N.A

Ganagapur Road (GUR)

07:55/07:40

08:02/07:42

2

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

08:25/08:10

08:33/08:13

3

-

2

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

08:50/08:35

08:57/08:37

2

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

09:35/09:20

09:45/09:25

5

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

10:09/09:54

10:15/09:55

1

-

2

N.A

Krishna (KSN)

10:39/10:24

10:45/10:25

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

11:18/11:03

11:25/11:05

2

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

11:44/11:29

11:50/11:30

1

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

12:24/12:09

12:30/12:10

1

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

13:20/13:05

13:30/13:10

5

-

2

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

14:49/14:34

14:55/14:35

1

-

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

15:43/15:28

15:50/15:30

2

-

2

N.A

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

16:15/16:00

16:22/16:02

2

-

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

17:15/17:00

17:22/17:02

2

-

2

N.A

Gauribidanur (GBD)

17:41/17:26

17:47/17:27

1

-

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

21:20/21:05

22:10/21:50

45

-

2

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

22:15/22:00

22:22/22:02

2

-

2

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

23:24/23:09

23:30/23:10

1

-

2

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

00:58/00:43

01:05/00:45

2

-

3

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

03:52/03:37

04:00/03:40

3

-

3

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

04:50/04:35

05:00/04:40

5

-

3

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

05:43/05:28

05:50/05:30

2

-

3

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

07:05/06:50

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 15 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 23:33 15-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/22:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Thane (TNA)

23:02/22:53

23:04/22:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

23:28/23:17

23:33/23:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 4

Karjat Junction (KJT)

00:14/00:03

00:20/00:07

4

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

00:54/00:43

00:58/00:45

4 min

Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

02:01/01:50

02:08/01:55

5

-

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

04:44/04:33

04:48/04:35

2

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

06:26/06:15

06:33/06:20

5

-

2

N.A

Dudhani (DUD)

07:26/07:15

07:30/07:17

2

-

2

N.A

Ganagapur Road (GUR)

07:51/07:40

07:55/07:42

2

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

08:21/08:10

08:26/08:13

3

-

2

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

08:46/08:35

08:50/08:37

2

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

09:31/09:20

09:38/09:25

5

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

10:05/09:54

10:08/09:55

1

-

2

N.A

Krishna (KSN)

10:35/10:24

10:38/10:25

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

11:14/11:03

11:18/11:05

2

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

11:40/11:29

11:43/11:30

1

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

12:20/12:09

12:23/12:10

1

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

13:16/13:05

13:23/13:10

5

-

2

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

14:45/14:34

14:48/14:35

1

-

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

15:39/15:28

15:43/15:30

2

-

2

N.A

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

16:11/16:00

16:15/16:02

2

-

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

17:11/17:00

17:15/17:02

2

-

2

N.A

Gauribidanur (GBD)

17:37/17:26

17:40/17:27

1

-

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

21:16/21:05

22:03/21:50

45

-

2

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

22:11/22:00

22:15/22:02

2

-

2

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

23:20/23:09

23:23/23:10

1

-

2

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

00:54/00:43

00:58/00:45

2

-

3

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

03:48/03:37

03:53/03:40

3

-

3

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

04:46/04:35

04:53/04:40

5

-

3

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

05:39/05:28

05:43/05:30

2

-

3

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

07:01/06:50

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 14 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 00:46 15-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/22:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Thane (TNA)

23:02/22:53

23:04/22:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

23:24/23:17

23:29/23:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

00:10/00:03

00:16/00:07

4

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

00:50/00:43

00:54/00:45

4 min

Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

01:57/01:50

02:04/01:55

5

-

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

04:40/04:33

04:44/04:35

2

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

06:22/06:15

06:29/06:20

5

-

2

N.A

Dudhani (DUD)

07:22/07:15

07:26/07:17

2

-

2

N.A

Ganagapur Road (GUR)

07:47/07:40

07:51/07:42

2

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

08:17/08:10

08:22/08:13

3

-

2

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

08:42/08:35

08:46/08:37

2

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

09:27/09:20

09:34/09:25

5

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

10:01/09:54

10:04/09:55

1

-

2

N.A

Krishna (KSN)

10:31/10:24

10:34/10:25

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

11:10/11:03

11:14/11:05

2

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

11:36/11:29

11:39/11:30

1

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

12:16/12:09

12:19/12:10

1

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

13:12/13:05

13:19/13:10

5

-

2

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

14:41/14:34

14:44/14:35

1

-

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

15:35/15:28

15:39/15:30

2

-

2

N.A

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

16:07/16:00

16:11/16:02

2

-

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

17:07/17:00

17:11/17:02

2

-

2

N.A

Gauribidanur (GBD)

17:33/17:26

17:36/17:27

1

-

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

21:12/21:05

21:59/21:50

45

-

2

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

22:07/22:00

22:11/22:02

2

-

2

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

23:16/23:09

23:19/23:10

1

-

2

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

00:50/00:43

00:54/00:45

2

-

3

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

03:44/03:37

03:49/03:40

3

-

3

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

04:42/04:35

04:49/04:40

5

-

3

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

05:35/05:28

05:39/05:30

2

-

3

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

06:57/06:50

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 11013 / Mumbai LTT - Coimbatore Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-08-19 2022-08-18 2022-08-17 2022-08-16 2022-08-15 2022-08-14 2022-08-13
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Thane (TNA) 22:53 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 9 min 9 min 7 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 23:17 13 min 14 min 9 min 15 min 11 min 7 min 14 min
Karjat Junction (KJT) 00:03 13 min 14 min 9 min 15 min 11 min 7 min 14 min
Lonavala (LNL) 00:43 13 min 14 min 9 min 15 min 11 min 7 min 14 min
Pune Junction (PUNE) 01:50 13 min 14 min 9 min 15 min 11 min 7 min 14 min
Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 04:33 13 min 14 min 9 min 15 min 11 min 7 min 14 min
Solapur (SUR) 06:15 13 min 14 min 9 min 15 min 11 min 7 min 14 min
Dudhani (DUD) 07:15 13 min 14 min 9 min 15 min 11 min 7 min 14 min
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 07:40 13 min 14 min 9 min 15 min 11 min 7 min 14 min
Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG) 08:10 13 min 14 min 9 min 15 min 11 min 7 min 14 min
Shahabad (SDB) 08:35 13 min 14 min 9 min 15 min 11 min 7 min 14 min
Wadi Junction (WADI) 09:20 13 min 14 min 9 min 15 min 11 min 7 min 14 min
Yadgir (YG) 09:54 13 min 14 min 9 min 15 min 11 min 7 min 14 min
Krishna (KSN) 10:24 13 min 14 min 9 min 15 min 11 min 7 min 14 min
Raichur Junction (RC) 11:03 13 min 14 min 9 min 15 min 11 min 7 min 14 min
Mantralayam Road (MALM) 11:29 13 min 14 min 9 min 15 min 11 min 7 min 14 min
Adoni (AD) 12:09 13 min 14 min 9 min 15 min 11 min 7 min 14 min
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 13:05 13 min 14 min 9 min 15 min 11 min 7 min 14 min
Anantapur (ATP) 14:34 13 min 14 min 9 min 15 min 11 min 7 min 14 min
Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 15:28 13 min 14 min 9 min 15 min 11 min 7 min 14 min
Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN) 16:00 13 min 14 min 9 min 15 min 11 min 7 min 14 min
Hindupur (HUP) 17:00 13 min 14 min 9 min 15 min 11 min 7 min 14 min
Gauribidanur (GBD) 17:26 13 min 14 min 9 min 15 min 11 min 7 min 14 min
KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC) 21:05 13 min 14 min 9 min 15 min 11 min 7 min 14 min
Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC) 22:00 13 min 14 min 9 min 15 min 11 min 7 min 14 min
Hosur (HSRA) 23:09 13 min 14 min 9 min 15 min 11 min 7 min 14 min
Dharmapuri (DPJ) 00:43 13 min 14 min 9 min 15 min 11 min 7 min 14 min
Salem Junction (SA) 03:37 13 min 14 min 9 min 15 min 11 min 7 min 14 min
Erode Junction (ED) 04:35 13 min 14 min 9 min 15 min 11 min 7 min 14 min
Tiruppur (TUP) 05:28 13 min 14 min 9 min 15 min 11 min 7 min 14 min
Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 06:50 13 min 14 min 9 min 15 min 11 min 7 min 14 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Talguppa - KSR Bengaluru InterCity Express(20652) Departed from Talguppa(TLGP) at on 2022-08-20 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Ajmer - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jan Shatabdi Express(12065) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at 05:41 on 2022-08-20 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla

  • Pallavan Superfast Express(12606) Departed from Karaikkudi Junction(KKDI) at on 2022-08-20 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Kota - Hisar Express (Via Loharu)(19807) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at 23:55 on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: On Time Arrived Hisar Junction

  • Palaruvi Express(16791) Departed from Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Palakkad Junction(PGT) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: On Time Arrived Palakkad Junction

  • Varanasi - Bareilly Express(14235) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Bareilly Junction(BE) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: On Time Arrived Bareilly Junction

  • Banaras - New Delhi SF Express (PT)(12581) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ernakulam - Karaikkal Express (PT)(16188) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 22:31 on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Karaikal(KIK) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: On Time Arrived Karaikal

  • Vasco da Gama - Yesvantpur Express(17310) Departed from Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Kutch SF Express (PT)(22956) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus