Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11021/Dadar Central - Tirunelveli Chalukya Express ( Via Yesvantpur) (PT)

Check the current running status of 11021/Dadar Central - Tirunelveli Chalukya Express ( Via Yesvantpur) (PT) which runs between DR to TEN Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11021 / Dadar Central - Tirunelveli Chalukya Express ( Via Yesvantpur) (PT)(DR - TEN) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Sat
  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 26 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 23:29 26-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Central (DR)

origin/origin

21:31/21:30

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

22:39/22:07

22:44/22:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 5

Karjat Junction (KJT)

23:29/22:57

23:34/23:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Lonavala (LNL)

00:07/23:35

00:09/23:37

2 min

Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

01:27/00:55

01:32/01:00

5

-

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

04:29/03:57

04:32/04:00

3

-

2

N.A

Karad (KRD)

05:24/04:52

05:27/04:55

3

-

2

N.A

Sangli (SLI)

06:44/06:12

06:47/06:15

3

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

07:12/06:40

07:17/06:45

5

-

2

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

07:41/07:09

07:42/07:10

1

-

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

08:25/07:53

08:27/07:55

2

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

09:32/09:00

09:37/09:05

5

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

10:42/10:10

10:44/10:12

2

-

2

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

11:24/10:52

11:25/10:53

1

-

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

12:08/11:36

12:10/11:38

2

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

13:07/12:35

13:17/12:45

10

-

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

14:15/13:43

14:17/13:45

2

-

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

14:45/14:13

14:47/14:15

2

-

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

15:07/14:35

15:09/14:37

2

-

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

15:25/14:53

15:27/14:55

2

-

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

16:45/16:13

16:47/16:15

2

-

2

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

16:57/16:25

16:59/16:27

2

-

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

17:37/17:05

17:42/17:10

5

-

2

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

18:02/17:30

18:04/17:32

2

-

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

19:57/19:25

19:59/19:27

2

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

21:52/21:20

22:12/21:40

20

-

2

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

22:38/22:06

22:39/22:07

1

-

2

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

23:22/22:50

23:24/22:52

2

-

2

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

01:00/00:28

01:02/00:30

2

-

3

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

03:52/03:20

04:02/03:30

10

-

3

N.A

Namakkal (NMKL)

05:01/04:29

05:02/04:30

1

-

3

N.A

Karur Junction (KRR)

05:50/05:18

05:52/05:20

2

-

3

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

07:34/07:02

07:37/07:05

3

-

3

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

08:52/08:20

08:57/08:25

5

-

3

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

09:35/09:03

09:37/09:05

2

-

3

N.A

Satur (SRT)

09:58/09:26

10:00/09:28

2

-

3

N.A

Kovilpatti (CVP)

10:20/09:48

10:22/09:50

2

-

3

N.A

Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)

12:07/11:35

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 25 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 23:27 25-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Central (DR)

origin/origin

/21:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

22:35/22:07

22:39/22:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 5

Karjat Junction (KJT)

23:20/22:57

23:25/23:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Lonavala (LNL)

23:58/23:35

00:02/23:37

-1436 min

Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

01:18/00:55

01:25/01:00

5

-

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

04:20/03:57

04:25/04:00

3

-

2

N.A

Karad (KRD)

05:15/04:52

05:20/04:55

3

-

2

N.A

Sangli (SLI)

06:35/06:12

06:40/06:15

3

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

07:03/06:40

07:10/06:45

5

-

2

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

07:32/07:09

07:35/07:10

1

-

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

08:16/07:53

08:20/07:55

2

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

09:23/09:00

09:30/09:05

5

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

10:33/10:10

10:37/10:12

2

-

2

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

11:15/10:52

11:18/10:53

1

-

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

11:59/11:36

12:03/11:38

2

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

12:58/12:35

13:10/12:45

10

-

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

14:06/13:43

14:10/13:45

2

-

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

14:36/14:13

14:40/14:15

2

-

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

14:58/14:35

15:02/14:37

2

-

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

15:16/14:53

15:20/14:55

2

-

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

16:36/16:13

16:40/16:15

2

-

2

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

16:48/16:25

16:52/16:27

2

-

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

17:28/17:05

17:35/17:10

5

-

2

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

17:53/17:30

17:57/17:32

2

-

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

19:48/19:25

19:52/19:27

2

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

21:43/21:20

22:05/21:40

20

-

2

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

22:29/22:06

22:32/22:07

1

-

2

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

23:13/22:50

23:17/22:52

2

-

2

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

00:51/00:28

00:55/00:30

2

-

3

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

03:43/03:20

03:55/03:30

10

-

3

N.A

Namakkal (NMKL)

04:52/04:29

04:55/04:30

1

-

3

N.A

Karur Junction (KRR)

05:41/05:18

05:45/05:20

2

-

3

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

07:25/07:02

07:30/07:05

3

-

3

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

08:43/08:20

08:50/08:25

5

-

3

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

09:26/09:03

09:30/09:05

2

-

3

N.A

Satur (SRT)

09:49/09:26

09:53/09:28

2

-

3

N.A

Kovilpatti (CVP)

10:11/09:48

10:15/09:50

2

-

3

N.A

Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)

11:58/11:35

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 22 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 23:26 22-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Central (DR)

origin/origin

21:30/21:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

22:25/22:07

22:28/22:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 5

Karjat Junction (KJT)

23:26/22:57

23:31/23:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Lonavala (LNL)

00:04/23:35

00:06/23:37

2 min

Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

01:24/00:55

01:29/01:00

5

-

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

04:26/03:57

04:29/04:00

3

-

2

N.A

Karad (KRD)

05:21/04:52

05:24/04:55

3

-

2

N.A

Sangli (SLI)

06:41/06:12

06:44/06:15

3

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

07:09/06:40

07:14/06:45

5

-

2

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

07:38/07:09

07:39/07:10

1

-

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

08:22/07:53

08:24/07:55

2

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

09:29/09:00

09:34/09:05

5

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

10:39/10:10

10:41/10:12

2

-

2

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

11:21/10:52

11:22/10:53

1

-

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

12:05/11:36

12:07/11:38

2

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

13:04/12:35

13:14/12:45

10

-

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

14:12/13:43

14:14/13:45

2

-

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

14:42/14:13

14:44/14:15

2

-

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

15:04/14:35

15:06/14:37

2

-

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

15:22/14:53

15:24/14:55

2

-

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

16:42/16:13

16:44/16:15

2

-

2

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

16:54/16:25

16:56/16:27

2

-

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

17:34/17:05

17:39/17:10

5

-

2

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

17:59/17:30

18:01/17:32

2

-

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

19:54/19:25

19:56/19:27

2

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

21:49/21:20

22:09/21:40

20

-

2

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

22:35/22:06

22:36/22:07

1

-

2

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

23:19/22:50

23:21/22:52

2

-

2

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

00:57/00:28

00:59/00:30

2

-

3

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

03:49/03:20

03:59/03:30

10

-

3

N.A

Namakkal (NMKL)

04:58/04:29

04:59/04:30

1

-

3

N.A

Karur Junction (KRR)

05:47/05:18

05:49/05:20

2

-

3

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

07:31/07:02

07:34/07:05

3

-

3

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

08:49/08:20

08:54/08:25

5

-

3

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

09:32/09:03

09:34/09:05

2

-

3

N.A

Satur (SRT)

09:55/09:26

09:57/09:28

2

-

3

N.A

Kovilpatti (CVP)

10:17/09:48

10:19/09:50

2

-

3

N.A

Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)

12:04/11:35

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 19 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 23:29 19-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Central (DR)

origin/origin

/21:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

22:21/22:07

22:26/22:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 5

Karjat Junction (KJT)

23:17/22:57

23:21/23:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Lonavala (LNL)

23:55/23:35

23:58/23:37

3 min

Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

01:15/00:55

01:21/01:00

5

-

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

04:17/03:57

04:21/04:00

3

-

2

N.A

Karad (KRD)

05:12/04:52

05:16/04:55

3

-

2

N.A

Sangli (SLI)

06:32/06:12

06:36/06:15

3

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

07:00/06:40

07:06/06:45

5

-

2

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

07:29/07:09

07:31/07:10

1

-

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

08:13/07:53

08:16/07:55

2

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

09:20/09:00

09:26/09:05

5

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

10:30/10:10

10:33/10:12

2

-

2

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

11:12/10:52

11:14/10:53

1

-

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

11:56/11:36

11:59/11:38

2

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

12:55/12:35

13:06/12:45

10

-

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

14:03/13:43

14:06/13:45

2

-

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

14:33/14:13

14:36/14:15

2

-

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

14:55/14:35

14:58/14:37

2

-

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

15:13/14:53

15:16/14:55

2

-

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

16:33/16:13

16:36/16:15

2

-

2

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

16:45/16:25

16:48/16:27

2

-

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

17:25/17:05

17:31/17:10

5

-

2

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

17:50/17:30

17:53/17:32

2

-

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

19:45/19:25

19:48/19:27

2

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

21:40/21:20

22:01/21:40

20

-

2

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

22:26/22:06

22:28/22:07

1

-

2

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

23:10/22:50

23:13/22:52

2

-

2

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

00:48/00:28

00:51/00:30

2

-

3

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

03:40/03:20

03:51/03:30

10

-

3

N.A

Namakkal (NMKL)

04:49/04:29

04:51/04:30

1

-

3

N.A

Karur Junction (KRR)

05:38/05:18

05:41/05:20

2

-

3

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

07:22/07:02

07:26/07:05

3

-

3

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

08:40/08:20

08:46/08:25

5

-

3

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

09:23/09:03

09:26/09:05

2

-

3

N.A

Satur (SRT)

09:46/09:26

09:49/09:28

2

-

3

N.A

Kovilpatti (CVP)

10:08/09:48

10:11/09:50

2

-

3

N.A

Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)

11:55/11:35

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 18 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 23:14 18-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Central (DR)

origin/origin

/21:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

22:16/22:07

22:24/22:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 5

Karjat Junction (KJT)

23:13/22:57

23:21/23:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Lonavala (LNL)

23:51/23:35

23:53/23:37

2 min

Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

01:11/00:55

01:16/01:00

5

-

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

04:13/03:57

04:16/04:00

3

-

2

N.A

Karad (KRD)

05:08/04:52

05:11/04:55

3

-

2

N.A

Sangli (SLI)

06:28/06:12

06:31/06:15

3

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

06:56/06:40

07:01/06:45

5

-

2

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

07:25/07:09

07:26/07:10

1

-

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

08:09/07:53

08:11/07:55

2

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

09:16/09:00

09:21/09:05

5

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

10:26/10:10

10:28/10:12

2

-

2

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

11:08/10:52

11:09/10:53

1

-

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

11:52/11:36

11:54/11:38

2

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

12:51/12:35

13:01/12:45

10

-

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

13:59/13:43

14:01/13:45

2

-

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

14:29/14:13

14:31/14:15

2

-

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

14:51/14:35

14:53/14:37

2

-

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

15:09/14:53

15:11/14:55

2

-

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

16:29/16:13

16:31/16:15

2

-

2

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

16:41/16:25

16:43/16:27

2

-

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

17:21/17:05

17:26/17:10

5

-

2

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

17:46/17:30

17:48/17:32

2

-

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

19:41/19:25

19:43/19:27

2

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

21:36/21:20

21:56/21:40

20

-

2

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

22:22/22:06

22:23/22:07

1

-

2

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

23:06/22:50

23:08/22:52

2

-

2

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

00:44/00:28

00:46/00:30

2

-

3

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

03:36/03:20

03:46/03:30

10

-

3

N.A

Namakkal (NMKL)

04:45/04:29

04:46/04:30

1

-

3

N.A

Karur Junction (KRR)

05:34/05:18

05:36/05:20

2

-

3

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

07:18/07:02

07:21/07:05

3

-

3

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

08:36/08:20

08:41/08:25

5

-

3

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

09:19/09:03

09:21/09:05

2

-

3

N.A

Satur (SRT)

09:42/09:26

09:44/09:28

2

-

3

N.A

Kovilpatti (CVP)

10:04/09:48

10:06/09:50

2

-

3

N.A

Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)

11:51/11:35

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 15 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 23:25 15-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Central (DR)

origin/origin

21:31/21:30

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

22:19/22:07

22:22/22:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 5

Karjat Junction (KJT)

23:17/22:57

23:22/23:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Lonavala (LNL)

23:55/23:35

23:57/23:37

2 min

Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

01:15/00:55

01:20/01:00

5

-

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

04:17/03:57

04:20/04:00

3

-

2

N.A

Karad (KRD)

05:12/04:52

05:15/04:55

3

-

2

N.A

Sangli (SLI)

06:32/06:12

06:35/06:15

3

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

07:00/06:40

07:05/06:45

5

-

2

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

07:29/07:09

07:30/07:10

1

-

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

08:13/07:53

08:15/07:55

2

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

09:20/09:00

09:25/09:05

5

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

10:30/10:10

10:32/10:12

2

-

2

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

11:12/10:52

11:13/10:53

1

-

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

11:56/11:36

11:58/11:38

2

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

12:55/12:35

13:05/12:45

10

-

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

14:03/13:43

14:05/13:45

2

-

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

14:33/14:13

14:35/14:15

2

-

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

14:55/14:35

14:57/14:37

2

-

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

15:13/14:53

15:15/14:55

2

-

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

16:33/16:13

16:35/16:15

2

-

2

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

16:45/16:25

16:47/16:27

2

-

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

17:25/17:05

17:30/17:10

5

-

2

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

17:50/17:30

17:52/17:32

2

-

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

19:45/19:25

19:47/19:27

2

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

21:40/21:20

22:00/21:40

20

-

2

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

22:26/22:06

22:27/22:07

1

-

2

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

23:10/22:50

23:12/22:52

2

-

2

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

00:48/00:28

00:50/00:30

2

-

3

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

03:40/03:20

03:50/03:30

10

-

3

N.A

Namakkal (NMKL)

04:49/04:29

04:50/04:30

1

-

3

N.A

Karur Junction (KRR)

05:38/05:18

05:40/05:20

2

-

3

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

07:22/07:02

07:25/07:05

3

-

3

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

08:40/08:20

08:45/08:25

5

-

3

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

09:23/09:03

09:25/09:05

2

-

3

N.A

Satur (SRT)

09:46/09:26

09:48/09:28

2

-

3

N.A

Kovilpatti (CVP)

10:08/09:48

10:10/09:50

2

-

3

N.A

Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)

11:55/11:35

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 12 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 23:19 12-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Central (DR)

origin/origin

/21:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

22:16/22:07

22:19/22:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 5

Karjat Junction (KJT)

23:14/22:57

23:18/23:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Lonavala (LNL)

23:52/23:35

23:55/23:37

3 min

Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

01:12/00:55

01:18/01:00

5

-

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

04:14/03:57

04:18/04:00

3

-

2

N.A

Karad (KRD)

05:09/04:52

05:13/04:55

3

-

2

N.A

Sangli (SLI)

06:29/06:12

06:33/06:15

3

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

06:57/06:40

07:03/06:45

5

-

2

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

07:26/07:09

07:28/07:10

1

-

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

08:10/07:53

08:13/07:55

2

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

09:17/09:00

09:23/09:05

5

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

10:27/10:10

10:30/10:12

2

-

2

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

11:09/10:52

11:11/10:53

1

-

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

11:53/11:36

11:56/11:38

2

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

12:52/12:35

13:03/12:45

10

-

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

14:00/13:43

14:03/13:45

2

-

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

14:30/14:13

14:33/14:15

2

-

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

14:52/14:35

14:55/14:37

2

-

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

15:10/14:53

15:13/14:55

2

-

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

16:30/16:13

16:33/16:15

2

-

2

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

16:42/16:25

16:45/16:27

2

-

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

17:22/17:05

17:28/17:10

5

-

2

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

17:47/17:30

17:50/17:32

2

-

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

19:42/19:25

19:45/19:27

2

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

21:37/21:20

21:58/21:40

20

-

2

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

22:23/22:06

22:25/22:07

1

-

2

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

23:07/22:50

23:10/22:52

2

-

2

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

00:45/00:28

00:48/00:30

2

-

3

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

03:37/03:20

03:48/03:30

10

-

3

N.A

Namakkal (NMKL)

04:46/04:29

04:48/04:30

1

-

3

N.A

Karur Junction (KRR)

05:35/05:18

05:38/05:20

2

-

3

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

07:19/07:02

07:23/07:05

3

-

3

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

08:37/08:20

08:43/08:25

5

-

3

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

09:20/09:03

09:23/09:05

2

-

3

N.A

Satur (SRT)

09:43/09:26

09:46/09:28

2

-

3

N.A

Kovilpatti (CVP)

10:05/09:48

10:08/09:50

2

-

3

N.A

Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)

11:52/11:35

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 11021 / Dadar Central - Tirunelveli Chalukya Express ( Via Yesvantpur) (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-01-26 2022-01-25 2022-01-22 2022-01-19 2022-01-18 2022-01-15 2022-01-12
Dadar Central (DR) origin 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 22:07 32 min 28 min 18 min 14 min 9 min 12 min 9 min
Karjat Junction (KJT) 22:57 32 min 23 min 29 min 20 min 16 min 20 min 17 min
Lonavala (LNL) 23:35 32 min 23 min 29 min 20 min 16 min 20 min 17 min
Pune Junction (PUNE) 00:55 32 min 23 min 29 min 20 min 16 min 20 min 17 min
Satara (STR) 03:57 32 min 23 min 29 min 20 min 16 min 20 min 17 min
Karad (KRD) 04:52 32 min 23 min 29 min 20 min 16 min 20 min 17 min
Sangli (SLI) 06:12 32 min 23 min 29 min 20 min 16 min 20 min 17 min
Miraj Junction (MRJ) 06:40 32 min 23 min 29 min 20 min 16 min 20 min 17 min
Kudachi (KUD) 07:09 32 min 23 min 29 min 20 min 16 min 20 min 17 min
Ghataprabha (GPB) 07:53 32 min 23 min 29 min 20 min 16 min 20 min 17 min
Belagavi (BGM) 09:00 32 min 23 min 29 min 20 min 16 min 20 min 17 min
Londa Junction (LD) 10:10 32 min 23 min 29 min 20 min 16 min 20 min 17 min
Alnavar Junction (LWR) 10:52 32 min 23 min 29 min 20 min 16 min 20 min 17 min
Dharwad (DWR) 11:36 32 min 23 min 29 min 20 min 16 min 20 min 17 min
HUBLI JN (UBL) 12:35 32 min 23 min 29 min 20 min 16 min 20 min 17 min
Haveri (HVR) 13:43 32 min 23 min 29 min 20 min 16 min 20 min 17 min
Ranibennur (RNR) 14:13 32 min 23 min 29 min 20 min 16 min 20 min 17 min
Harihar (HRR) 14:35 32 min 23 min 29 min 20 min 16 min 20 min 17 min
Davangere (DVG) 14:53 32 min 23 min 29 min 20 min 16 min 20 min 17 min
Birur Junction (RRB) 16:13 32 min 23 min 29 min 20 min 16 min 20 min 17 min
Kadur Junction (DRU) 16:25 32 min 23 min 29 min 20 min 16 min 20 min 17 min
Arsikere Junction (ASK) 17:05 32 min 23 min 29 min 20 min 16 min 20 min 17 min
Tiptur (TTR) 17:30 32 min 23 min 29 min 20 min 16 min 20 min 17 min
Tumakuru (TK) 19:25 32 min 23 min 29 min 20 min 16 min 20 min 17 min
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 21:20 32 min 23 min 29 min 20 min 16 min 20 min 17 min
Banaswadi (BAND) 22:06 32 min 23 min 29 min 20 min 16 min 20 min 17 min
Hosur (HSRA) 22:50 32 min 23 min 29 min 20 min 16 min 20 min 17 min
Dharmapuri (DPJ) 00:28 32 min 23 min 29 min 20 min 16 min 20 min 17 min
Salem Junction (SA) 03:20 32 min 23 min 29 min 20 min 16 min 20 min 17 min
Namakkal (NMKL) 04:29 32 min 23 min 29 min 20 min 16 min 20 min 17 min
Karur Junction (KRR) 05:18 32 min 23 min 29 min 20 min 16 min 20 min 17 min
Dindigul Junction (DG) 07:02 32 min 23 min 29 min 20 min 16 min 20 min 17 min
Madurai Junction (MDU) 08:20 32 min 23 min 29 min 20 min 16 min 20 min 17 min
Virudunagar Junction (VPT) 09:03 32 min 23 min 29 min 20 min 16 min 20 min 17 min
Satur (SRT) 09:26 32 min 23 min 29 min 20 min 16 min 20 min 17 min
Kovilpatti (CVP) 09:48 32 min 23 min 29 min 20 min 16 min 20 min 17 min
Tirunelveli Junction (TEN) 11:35 32 min 23 min 29 min 20 min 16 min 20 min 17 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Guruvayur - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16128) Departed from Guruvayur(GUV) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Paschim SF Express (PT)(12925) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Meerut City - Khurja Intercity Express Special (UnReserved)(04282) Departed from Meerut City Junction(MTC) at 17:55 on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Khurja Junction(KRJ) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Khurja Junction

  • Garudadri Express(16203) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Dahanu Road - Vadodara SF Express(22929) Departed from Dahanu Road(DRD) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Vadodara Junction(BRC) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Vadodara Junction

  • Kannur - Ernakulam Intercity Express(16306) Departed from Kannur Main(CAN) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Ernakulam Junction

  • Rewa - Jabalpur Express(11706) Departed from Rewa(REWA) at 14:10 on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Jabalpur Junction

  • Delhi - Shri Ganganagar Intercity Express(12481) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction

  • Udhna - Paldhi Express (UnReserved)(19105) Departed from Udhna Junction(UDN) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Paldhi(PLD) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Paldhi 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Fazilka - Rewari Express (UnReserved)(14730) Departed from Fazilka Junction(FKA) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Rewari Junction(RE) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Rewari Junction 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival