Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11047/

Check the current running status of 11047/Miraj - Hubballi Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11047 / Miraj - Hubballi Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Miraj Junction,MRJ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Jan 2022 04:37
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

origin

00:10

-

-

1

N.A

Shedbal (SED)

00:28

00:29

1

-

1

N.A

Ugar Khurd (UGR)

00:37

00:38

1

-

1

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

00:47

00:48

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchli (CNC)

00:55

00:56

1

-

1

N.A

Raybag (RBG)

01:07

01:08

1

-

1

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

01:33

01:35

2

-

1

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

02:30

02:32

2

-

1

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

03:35

03:45

10

-

1

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

04:18

04:20

2

-

1

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

05:38

05:40

2

-

1

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

06:35

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15909) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 10:21 on 2022-01-23 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Lalgarh Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Express(14805) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-01-24 Reached its Destination Barmer(BME) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Barmer

  • Tirunelveli - Jamnagar Express (PT)(19577) Departed from Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at on 2022-01-24 Reached its Destination Jamnagar(JAM) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Jamnagar

  • Sikkim Mahananda Express(15484) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-01-24 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Alipur Duar Junction 455 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express (Via Kottayam)(22654) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 05:00 on 2022-01-24 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Shivamogga Town - Yesvantpur Express(16582) Departed from Shivamogga Town(SMET) at 23:56 on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Chirimiri - Bilaspur Express(18258) Departed from Chirimiri(CHRM) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Bilaspur Junction

  • Uzhavan Express (PT)(16866) Departed from Thanjavur Junction(TJ) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Karaikkal - Chennai Egmore (Kamban) Express (PT)(16176) Departed from Karaikal(KIK) at 21:21 on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Chennai Egmore - Karaikkal (Kamban) Express (PT)(16175) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 21:01 on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Karaikal(KIK) at destination on 2022-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Karaikal