Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11048/

Check the current running status of 11048/Hubballi - Miraj Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11048 / Hubballi - Miraj Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station HUBLI JN,UBL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 10 Aug 2022 01:07
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin

23:30

-

-

1

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

23:48

23:50

2

-

1

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

00:23

00:25

2

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

01:10

01:15

5

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

02:05

02:10

5

-

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

03:09

03:10

1

-

2

N.A

Raybag (RBG)

03:44

03:45

1

-

2

N.A

Chinchli (CNC)

03:51

03:52

1

-

2

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

03:59

04:00

1

-

2

N.A

Ugar Khurd (UGR)

04:09

04:10

1

-

2

N.A

Shedbal (SED)

04:19

04:20

1

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

05:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jodhpur - Bhopal Express(14813) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Bhopal Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalindi Express(14724) Departed from Bhiwani Junction(BNW) at 19:42 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 97 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Narayanadri SF Express (PT)(12734) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at 17:27 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Devagiri Express (PT)(17058) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Danapur SF Express (PT)(12791) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Danapur 57 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Kamakhya Capital Express (PT)(13248) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 67 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Howrah Mail (PT)(12840) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajanta Express (PT)(17064) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Manmad Junction(MMR) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Manmad Junction 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dharmavaram - Vijayawada Express(17216) Departed from Dharmavaram Junction(DMM) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Vijayawada Junction

  • Rani Kamlapati - Jabalpur Janshatabdi Express(12061) Departed from Rani Kamlapati(RKMP) at 17:41 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 116 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival