Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11087/Veraval - Pune Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 11087/Veraval - Pune Express (PT) which runs between VRL to PUNE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11087 / Veraval - Pune Express (PT)(VRL - PUNE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 25 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:27 26-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Veraval Junction (VRL)

origin/origin

/10:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Keshod (KSD)

11:40/11:33

11:46/11:34

6 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Junagadh Junction (JND)

12:20/12:06

12:22/12:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Navagadh (NUD)

Update/12:47

12:53/12:48

27611003 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

13:23/13:14

13:24/13:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

14:13/14:19

14:29/14:24

16 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

15:16/15:29

15:31/15:31

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

16:43/16:50

16:54/16:52

11 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

17:41/18:02

18:04/18:04

23 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

19:39/19:55

20:10/20:10

31 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Nadiad Junction (ND)

20:59/20:56

21:01/20:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

21:17/21:13

21:19/21:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

21:48/21:53

22:11/21:58

23 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

23:04/22:51

23:06/22:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

23:52/23:51

00:02/00:01

-1430 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

00:26/00:26

00:28/00:28

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

01:01/01:02

01:08/01:07

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:29/01:27

01:31/01:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

02:10/02:09

02:12/02:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

03:21/03:25

03:33/03:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 7

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

04:00/03:58

04:02/04:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

04:32/04:42

04:45/04:45

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Karjat Junction (KJT)

05:31/05:28

05:38/05:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Lonavala (LNL)

06:15/06:18

06:20/06:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Shivajinagar (SVJR)

07:09/07:03

07:11/07:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

07:26/07:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 08:08 19-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Veraval Junction (VRL)

origin/origin

10:46/10:45

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Keshod (KSD)

11:45/11:33

11:46/11:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Junagadh Junction (JND)

12:23/12:06

12:25/12:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Navagadh (NUD)

Update/12:47

12:55/12:48

27611005 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

13:29/13:14

13:30/13:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

14:09/14:19

14:24/14:24

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

15:28/15:29

15:31/15:31

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

17:33/16:50

17:37/16:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

18:25/18:02

18:30/18:04

5 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

19:54/19:55

20:10/20:10

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Nadiad Junction (ND)

21:08/20:56

21:10/20:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

21:24/21:13

21:26/21:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

22:06/21:53

22:12/21:58

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

23:08/22:51

23:10/22:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

23:55/23:51

00:05/00:01

-1430 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

00:32/00:26

00:33/00:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

01:09/01:02

01:15/01:07

6 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:38/01:27

01:40/01:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

02:20/02:09

02:22/02:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

03:22/03:25

03:32/03:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 7

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

03:57/03:58

04:00/04:00

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

04:38/04:42

04:45/04:45

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Karjat Junction (KJT)

06:18/05:28

06:23/05:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 1

Lonavala (LNL)

06:56/06:18

06:59/06:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 1

Shivajinagar (SVJR)

07:57/07:03

07:58/07:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

08:29/07:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 53 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 11 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:28 12-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Veraval Junction (VRL)

origin/origin

/10:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Keshod (KSD)

11:44/11:33

11:46/11:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Junagadh Junction (JND)

12:23/12:06

12:25/12:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Navagadh (NUD)

Update/12:47

12:55/12:48

27611005 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

13:34/13:14

13:35/13:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

14:19/14:19

14:26/14:24

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

15:32/15:29

15:34/15:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

16:55/16:50

17:00/16:52

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

17:45/18:02

18:04/18:04

19 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

19:27/19:55

20:10/20:10

43 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Nadiad Junction (ND)

21:04/20:56

21:06/20:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

21:21/21:13

21:23/21:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

22:13/21:53

22:20/21:58

7 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

23:11/22:51

23:13/22:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

00:01/23:51

00:10/00:01

9 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

00:47/00:26

00:48/00:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

01:25/01:02

01:31/01:07

6 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:55/01:27

01:57/01:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

02:28/02:09

02:32/02:11

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

03:38/03:25

03:46/03:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 7

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

04:18/03:58

04:20/04:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

04:48/04:42

04:51/04:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

05:41/05:28

05:50/05:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Lonavala (LNL)

06:24/06:18

06:29/06:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Shivajinagar (SVJR)

07:14/07:03

07:17/07:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

07:28/07:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 04 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:41 05-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Veraval Junction (VRL)

origin/origin

/10:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Keshod (KSD)

11:50/11:33

11:51/11:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Junagadh Junction (JND)

12:29/12:06

12:31/12:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Navagadh (NUD)

Update/12:47

12:56/12:48

27611006 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

13:33/13:14

13:34/13:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

14:15/14:19

14:24/14:24

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

15:32/15:29

15:34/15:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

17:11/16:50

17:14/16:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

17:57/18:02

18:05/18:04

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

19:32/19:55

20:10/20:10

38 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Nadiad Junction (ND)

20:57/20:56

20:59/20:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

21:13/21:13

21:15/21:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

21:54/21:53

21:59/21:58

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

22:57/22:51

22:59/22:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

23:49/23:51

00:05/00:01

-1424 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

00:41/00:26

00:42/00:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

01:19/01:02

01:24/01:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:44/01:27

01:46/01:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

02:27/02:09

02:29/02:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

03:48/03:25

03:54/03:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 7

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

04:26/03:58

04:28/04:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

04:57/04:42

05:00/04:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 4

Karjat Junction (KJT)

05:50/05:28

05:57/05:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Lonavala (LNL)

06:32/06:18

06:35/06:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Shivajinagar (SVJR)

07:25/07:03

07:27/07:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

07:41/07:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 6 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 28 May 2022
  • Last Updated 07:27 29-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Veraval Junction (VRL)

origin/origin

/10:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Keshod (KSD)

11:33/11:33

11:44/11:34

11 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Junagadh Junction (JND)

12:25/12:06

12:27/12:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Navagadh (NUD)

Update/12:47

12:55/12:48

27611005 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

13:30/13:14

13:31/13:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

14:17/14:19

14:25/14:24

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

15:11/15:29

15:35/15:31

24 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

16:37/16:50

16:52/16:52

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

Update/18:02

18:04/18:04

27611314 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

19:29/19:55

20:10/20:10

41 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Nadiad Junction (ND)

20:51/20:56

20:58/20:58

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

21:12/21:13

21:15/21:15

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

22:00/21:53

22:04/21:58

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

22:53/22:51

22:54/22:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

23:51/23:51

00:05/00:01

-1426 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

00:29/00:26

00:31/00:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

01:00/01:02

01:10/01:07

10 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:33/01:27

01:35/01:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

02:13/02:09

02:15/02:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

03:32/03:25

03:38/03:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 7

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

04:09/03:58

04:10/04:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

04:38/04:42

04:46/04:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Karjat Junction (KJT)

05:35/05:28

05:36/05:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Lonavala (LNL)

06:20/06:18

06:22/06:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Shivajinagar (SVJR)

07:13/07:03

07:15/07:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

07:26/07:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 21 May 2022
  • Last Updated 07:28 22-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Veraval Junction (VRL)

origin/origin

10:46/10:45

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Keshod (KSD)

11:45/11:33

11:46/11:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Junagadh Junction (JND)

12:23/12:06

12:25/12:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Navagadh (NUD)

Update/12:47

12:56/12:48

27611006 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

13:33/13:14

13:34/13:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

14:17/14:19

14:32/14:24

15 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 3

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

15:35/15:29

15:37/15:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

16:57/16:50

17:02/16:52

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

17:59/18:02

18:04/18:04

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

19:48/19:55

20:10/20:10

22 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Nadiad Junction (ND)

20:59/20:56

21:01/20:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

21:21/21:13

21:23/21:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

22:10/21:53

22:15/21:58

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

23:07/22:51

23:08/22:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

00:04/23:51

00:10/00:01

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

00:35/00:26

00:37/00:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

01:11/01:02

01:15/01:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:36/01:27

01:38/01:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

02:13/02:09

02:14/02:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

03:31/03:25

03:38/03:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 7

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

04:23/03:58

04:26/04:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

04:57/04:42

05:00/04:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 4

Karjat Junction (KJT)

05:43/05:28

05:50/05:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Lonavala (LNL)

06:27/06:18

06:29/06:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Shivajinagar (SVJR)

07:12/07:03

07:14/07:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

07:28/07:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 14 May 2022
  • Last Updated 07:32 15-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Veraval Junction (VRL)

origin/origin

/10:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Keshod (KSD)

11:48/11:33

11:53/11:34

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Junagadh Junction (JND)

12:34/12:06

12:36/12:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 2

Navagadh (NUD)

Update/12:47

13:06/12:48

27611016 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

13:42/13:14

13:43/13:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

14:30/14:19

14:36/14:24

6 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 3

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

15:26/15:29

15:31/15:31

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

16:58/16:50

17:02/16:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

17:56/18:02

18:04/18:04

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

19:26/19:55

20:10/20:10

44 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Nadiad Junction (ND)

20:59/20:56

21:01/20:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

21:16/21:13

21:18/21:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

22:01/21:53

22:06/21:58

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

23:01/22:51

23:03/22:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

23:51/23:51

00:08/00:01

-1423 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

00:35/00:26

00:36/00:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

01:10/01:02

01:16/01:07

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:41/01:27

01:43/01:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

02:23/02:09

02:24/02:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

03:33/03:25

03:40/03:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 7

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

04:09/03:58

04:11/04:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

04:42/04:42

04:45/04:45

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Karjat Junction (KJT)

05:39/05:28

05:41/05:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Lonavala (LNL)

06:28/06:18

06:30/06:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Shivajinagar (SVJR)

07:16/07:03

07:19/07:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

07:32/07:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 11087 / Veraval - Pune Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-06-25 2022-06-18 2022-06-11 2022-06-04 2022-05-28 2022-05-21 2022-05-14
Veraval Junction (VRL) origin 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min
Keshod (KSD) 11:33 7 min 12 min 11 min 17 min 0 min 12 min 15 min
Junagadh Junction (JND) 12:06 14 min 17 min 17 min 23 min 19 min 17 min 28 min
Navagadh (NUD) 12:47 5 min 7 min 7 min 8 min 7 min 8 min 18 min
Gondal (GDL) 13:14 9 min 15 min 20 min 19 min 16 min 19 min 28 min
Rajkot Junction (RJT) 14:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 11 min
Wankaner Junction (WKR) 15:29 0 min 0 min 3 min 3 min 0 min 6 min 0 min
Surendranagar Junction (SUNR) 16:50 0 min 43 min 5 min 21 min 0 min 7 min 8 min
Viramgam Junction (VG) 18:02 0 min 23 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 19:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nadiad Junction (ND) 20:56 3 min 12 min 8 min 1 min 0 min 3 min 3 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 21:13 4 min 11 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 8 min 3 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 21:53 0 min 13 min 20 min 1 min 7 min 17 min 8 min
Bharuch Junction (BH) 22:51 13 min 17 min 20 min 6 min 2 min 16 min 10 min
Surat (ST) 23:51 1 min 4 min 10 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 0 min
Navsari (NVS) 00:26 0 min 6 min 21 min 15 min 3 min 9 min 9 min
Valsad (BL) 01:02 0 min 7 min 23 min 17 min 0 min 9 min 8 min
Vapi (VAPI) 01:27 2 min 11 min 28 min 17 min 6 min 9 min 14 min
Dahanu Road (DRD) 02:09 1 min 11 min 19 min 18 min 4 min 4 min 14 min
Vasai Road (BSR) 03:25 0 min 0 min 13 min 23 min 7 min 6 min 8 min
Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 03:58 2 min 0 min 20 min 28 min 11 min 25 min 11 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 04:42 0 min 0 min 6 min 15 min 0 min 15 min 0 min
Karjat Junction (KJT) 05:28 3 min 50 min 13 min 22 min 7 min 15 min 11 min
Lonavala (LNL) 06:18 0 min 38 min 6 min 14 min 2 min 9 min 10 min
Shivajinagar (SVJR) 07:03 6 min 54 min 11 min 22 min 10 min 9 min 13 min
Pune Junction (PUNE) 07:35 0 min 54 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Agnibina Express(12341) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 18:20 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Asansol Junction(ASN) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Asansol Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sinhagad Express(11009) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Taj Express(12279) Departed from Virangana Lakshmibai Junction(VGLB) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ait - Konch Shuttle Express Special (UnReserved)(01865) Departed from Ait Junction(AIT) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Konch•(KNH) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Konch•

  • Kalka - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12012) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Coalfield Express(12339) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ludhiana - Hisar Express Special (UnReserved)(04746) Departed from Ludhiana Junction(LDH) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Hisar Junction

  • Hazarduari Express(13114) Departed from Lalgola(LGL) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chandigarh - Amritsar SF Express(12241) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chitrakutdham Karwi - Kanpur Central InterCity Express (Via Banda)(14109) Departed from Chitrakutdham Karwi(CKTD) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival