Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11101/

Check the current running status of 11101/Daund - Gwalior Weekly Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11101 / Daund - Gwalior Weekly Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Daund Junction,DD
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Jul 2022 23:01
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Daund Junction (DD)

origin

23:10

-

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

00:20

00:25

5

-

2

N.A

Chinchwad (CCH)

00:43

00:45

2

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

01:20

01:21

1

-

2

N.A

Khandala (KAD)

01:26

01:27

1

-

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

02:45

02:50

5

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

04:40

04:45

5

-

2

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

05:21

05:23

2

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

06:11

06:13

2

-

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

06:34

06:36

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

07:30

07:35

5

-

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

08:10

08:12

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

09:03

09:13

10

-

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

10:23

10:25

2

-

2

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

11:13

11:15

2

-

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

12:55

13:05

10

-

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

13:53

13:55

2

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

15:05

15:15

10

-

2

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

16:30

16:32

2

-

2

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

17:58

18:00

2

-

2

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

19:08

19:10

2

-

2

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

20:00

20:10

10

-

2

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

22:18

22:20

2

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

01:10

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • KSR Bengaluru - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express(16593) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 23:21 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapali Express(15708) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 08:25 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Katihar Junction

  • Tilak Bridge - Bhiwani Express(14738) Departed from Tilak Bridge(TKJ) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Bhiwani Junction(BNW) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Bhiwani Junction

  • Bhagirathi Express(13103) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 18:22 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Lalgola(LGL) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Lalgola 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vanchinad Express(16304) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 17:46 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna Kashi Jan Shatabdi Express(15126) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Banaras 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Purulia SF Express(12827) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Purulia Junction(PRR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Purulia Junction

  • Lucknow Jn. - Virangana Lakshmibai (Jhansi) InterCity Express(11110) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 16:41 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Virangana Lakshmibai Junction(VGLB) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Virangana Lakshmibai Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uttaranchal Sampark Kranti Express(15035) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Kathgodam

  • Bagha Jatin Express (UnReserved)(18043) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Bhadrak(BHC) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Bhadrak 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival