Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11102/

Check the current running status of 11102/Gwalior - Daund Weekly SF Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11102 / Gwalior - Daund Weekly SF Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Gwalior Junction,GWL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Jul 2022 22:20
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

origin

17:15

-

-

1

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

18:58

19:00

2

-

1

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

21:00

21:10

10

-

1

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

21:33

21:35

2

-

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

22:28

22:30

2

-

1

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

00:35

00:37

2

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

01:20

01:30

10

-

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

02:30

02:32

2

-

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

03:05

03:15

10

-

2

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

04:42

04:44

2

-

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

06:20

06:22

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

07:35

07:45

10

-

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

08:30

08:32

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

09:37

09:42

5

-

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

10:32

10:34

2

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

10:54

10:56

2

-

2

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

11:35

11:37

2

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

12:25

12:30

5

-

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

14:10

14:15

5

-

2

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

14:50

14:53

3

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

15:30

15:32

2

-

2

N.A

Chinchwad (CCH)

16:22

16:23

1

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

16:55

17:00

5

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

18:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Vaishali SF Express (PT)(12554) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:40 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 116 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sarnath Express (PT)(15160) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at 20:26 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hutatma Express(12157) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 18:12 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Solapur(SUR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Solapur 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Chandigarh Intercity Express(12412) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guntur - Narasapur Express(17281) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Narasapur(NS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Narasapur 61 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Haridwar - Amritsar Jan Shatabdi Express(12053) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tapovan Express(17618) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalinga Utkal Express (PT)(18477) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Yog Nagari Rishikesh 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kerala Express (PT)(12626) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Okha - Puri Dwarka Express (PT)(20820) Departed from Okha(OKHA) at 18:40 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Puri 233 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival