Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 11124 Gwalior Barauni Mail

Looking for information related to the regular running train, Barauni Gwalior Mail, running with train number 11124? Belonging to North Central Railways, Barauni Gwalior Mail runs in between Barauni junction and Gwalior junction in India. Train 11124 runs from Gwalior junction to Barauni junction across the country and runs on daily basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 1056 km. The operating speed of the train is 41 km/hour and the travel time is of around 25 hours and 30 minutes.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 11124 leaves from Gwalior junction at 11:45 hours and reaches Barauni junction at 13:15 hours on next day of the travel. It stops by at 47 halts in total in between the travel and some of them are at Muzaffarpur, Hajipur, Sonpur, Chhapra, Siwan, Bhatni, Gorakhpur, Basti, Gonda, Kanpur Central, Lucknow Charbagh NR, etc. The train has 22 coaches available and the coach composition includes AC first class, AC second tier, AC third tier, sleeper, and general unreserved class of coaches. Just for the record, there is no pantry car attached within the train. Do feel absolutely free to opt for e-catering delicious food meal services from Travel Khana. To know about the whereabouts of the train 11124, get an access to the Spot your train utility and know about everything within seconds with the help of train number or train name. Have a safe and enjoyable journey.

Spot your running train status 11124/Barauni - Gwalior Mail

Check the current running status of 11124/Barauni - Gwalior Mail which runs between BJU to GWL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11124 / Barauni - Gwalior Mail(BJU - GWL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Bhatni Junction,BTT
  • Start Date 24 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 02:52 25-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barauni Junction (BJU)

origin/origin

/18:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dalsingh Sarai (DSS)

19:18/19:12

19:20/19:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

19:59/19:40

20:04/19:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP)

20:23/19:58

20:25/20:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Dholi (DOL)

20:38/20:12

20:40/20:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

21:33/21:30

21:39/21:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 4

Bhagwanpur (BNR)

22:10/22:04

22:12/22:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

22:28/22:35

22:40/22:40

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

22:52/22:50

22:58/22:52

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Dighwara (DGA)

23:23/23:15

23:25/23:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

00:09/00:30

00:41/00:40

32 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

01:42/01:35

01:47/01:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Mairwa (MW)

02:09/01:58

02:11/02:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

Update/02:25

02:40/02:30

27601750 min

Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

03:05/02:55

03:10/03:00

5

-

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

04:45/04:35

04:55/04:45

10

-

2

N.A

Sahjanwa (SWA)

05:27/05:17

05:29/05:19

2

-

2

N.A

Khalilabad (KLD)

05:48/05:38

05:50/05:40

2

-

2

N.A

Basti (BST)

06:17/06:07

06:20/06:10

3

-

2

N.A

Babhnan (BV)

06:45/06:35

06:47/06:37

2

-

2

N.A

Maskanwa (MSW)

07:03/06:53

07:05/06:55

2

-

2

N.A

Mankapur Junction (MUR)

07:18/07:08

07:20/07:10

2

-

2

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

08:12/08:02

08:17/08:07

5

-

2

N.A

ColonelGanj (CLJ)

08:41/08:31

08:43/08:33

2

-

2

N.A

Burhwal Junction (BUW)

09:12/09:02

09:14/09:04

2

-

2

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

09:53/09:43

09:55/09:45

2

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

10:55/10:45

11:05/10:55

10

-

2

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

12:15/12:05

12:17/12:07

2

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

12:50/12:40

12:55/12:45

5

-

2

N.A

Pokhrayan (PHN)

14:10/14:00

14:12/14:02

2

-

2

N.A

Kalpi (KPI)

14:48/14:38

14:50/14:40

2

-

2

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

15:38/15:28

15:40/15:30

2

-

2

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

18:05/17:55

18:25/18:15

20

-

2

N.A

Datia (DAA)

18:47/18:37

18:49/18:39

2

-

2

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

19:21/19:11

19:23/19:13

2

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

20:45/20:35

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gwalior Junction,GWL
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 20:28 24-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barauni Junction (BJU)

origin/origin

/18:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dalsingh Sarai (DSS)

19:14/19:12

19:16/19:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

19:40/19:40

19:45/19:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP)

20:08/19:58

20:10/20:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Dholi (DOL)

20:23/20:12

20:25/20:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

21:00/21:30

21:47/21:35

47 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 4

Bhagwanpur (BNR)

22:14/22:04

22:16/22:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

22:30/22:35

22:43/22:40

13 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

22:53/22:50

22:59/22:52

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Dighwara (DGA)

23:25/23:15

23:27/23:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

00:05/00:30

00:42/00:40

37 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

02:05/01:35

02:11/01:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Mairwa (MW)

02:28/01:58

02:30/02:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

Update/02:25

02:58/02:30

27601768 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

03:15/02:55

03:17/03:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

04:50/04:35

05:15/04:45

25 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 2

Sahjanwa (SWA)

05:38/05:17

05:40/05:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Khalilabad (KLD)

05:56/05:38

05:58/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Basti (BST)

06:28/06:07

06:30/06:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Babhnan (BV)

06:56/06:35

06:58/06:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Maskanwa (MSW)

07:18/06:53

07:20/06:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Mankapur Junction (MUR)

07:34/07:08

07:37/07:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

08:07/08:02

08:12/08:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

ColonelGanj (CLJ)

08:45/08:31

08:47/08:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Burhwal Junction (BUW)

09:15/09:02

09:18/09:04

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

09:45/09:43

09:47/09:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

10:40/10:45

10:55/10:55

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Unnao Junction (ON)

12:05/12:05

12:14/12:07

9 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

12:47/12:40

13:11/12:45

24 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 2

Pokhrayan (PHN)

14:43/14:00

14:45/14:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 2

Kalpi (KPI)

15:03/14:38

15:05/14:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

15:32/15:28

15:34/15:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

17:08/17:55

18:15/18:15

67 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Datia (DAA)

18:41/18:37

18:43/18:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

19:04/19:11

19:13/19:13

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

20:27/20:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gwalior Junction,GWL
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 20:21 23-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barauni Junction (BJU)

origin/origin

/18:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dalsingh Sarai (DSS)

19:24/19:12

19:26/19:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

19:58/19:40

20:05/19:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP)

20:20/19:58

20:22/20:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Dholi (DOL)

20:35/20:12

20:37/20:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

21:26/21:30

21:36/21:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Bhagwanpur (BNR)

22:08/22:04

22:10/22:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

22:25/22:35

22:40/22:40

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

22:51/22:50

22:59/22:52

8 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Dighwara (DGA)

23:35/23:15

23:37/23:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

00:17/00:30

00:50/00:40

33 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

01:49/01:35

01:55/01:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Mairwa (MW)

02:15/01:58

02:17/02:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

Update/02:25

02:46/02:30

27601756 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

03:01/02:55

03:05/03:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

04:08/04:35

04:45/04:45

37 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Sahjanwa (SWA)

05:11/05:17

05:19/05:19

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Khalilabad (KLD)

05:35/05:38

05:46/05:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Basti (BST)

06:19/06:07

06:21/06:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Babhnan (BV)

06:49/06:35

06:51/06:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Maskanwa (MSW)

07:10/06:53

07:12/06:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Mankapur Junction (MUR)

07:23/07:08

07:26/07:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

07:54/08:02

08:07/08:07

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

ColonelGanj (CLJ)

08:40/08:31

08:42/08:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Burhwal Junction (BUW)

09:08/09:02

09:10/09:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

09:45/09:43

09:47/09:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

10:23/10:45

11:08/10:55

45 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

12:27/12:05

12:30/12:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

13:01/12:40

13:06/12:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Pokhrayan (PHN)

14:36/14:00

14:38/14:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 2

Kalpi (KPI)

14:55/14:38

14:57/14:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

16:01/15:28

16:03/15:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 2

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

17:35/17:55

18:15/18:15

40 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Datia (DAA)

19:00/18:37

19:18/18:39

18 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

19:44/19:11

19:46/19:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

20:21/20:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gwalior Junction,GWL
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 20:18 22-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barauni Junction (BJU)

origin/origin

/18:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dalsingh Sarai (DSS)

19:17/19:12

19:19/19:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

19:47/19:40

19:52/19:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP)

20:07/19:58

20:09/20:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Dholi (DOL)

20:22/20:12

20:24/20:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

20:52/21:30

21:35/21:35

43 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Bhagwanpur (BNR)

22:07/22:04

22:09/22:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

22:29/22:35

22:40/22:40

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

22:52/22:50

22:57/22:52

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Dighwara (DGA)

23:25/23:15

23:27/23:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

00:01/00:30

00:41/00:40

40 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

01:36/01:35

01:41/01:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Mairwa (MW)

01:58/01:58

02:00/02:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

02:23/02:25

02:30/02:30

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

02:55/02:55

03:00/03:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

04:27/04:35

04:45/04:45

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Sahjanwa (SWA)

05:16/05:17

05:20/05:19

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Khalilabad (KLD)

05:40/05:38

05:42/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Basti (BST)

06:14/06:07

06:17/06:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Babhnan (BV)

06:39/06:35

06:41/06:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Maskanwa (MSW)

07:04/06:53

07:07/06:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Mankapur Junction (MUR)

07:20/07:08

07:24/07:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

07:58/08:02

08:15/08:07

17 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

ColonelGanj (CLJ)

08:45/08:31

08:47/08:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Burhwal Junction (BUW)

09:13/09:02

09:15/09:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

09:45/09:43

09:47/09:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

10:35/10:45

10:55/10:55

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Unnao Junction (ON)

12:10/12:05

12:15/12:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

13:00/12:40

13:12/12:45

12 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

Pokhrayan (PHN)

15:11/14:00

15:13/14:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

2

Platform 2

Kalpi (KPI)

15:39/14:38

15:41/14:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

16:15/15:28

16:17/15:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 2

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

17:45/17:55

18:15/18:15

30 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Datia (DAA)

18:50/18:37

19:04/18:39

14 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

19:27/19:11

19:29/19:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

20:18/20:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gwalior Junction,GWL
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 20:18 22-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barauni Junction (BJU)

origin

18:45

-

-

1

N.A

Dalsingh Sarai (DSS)

19:12

19:14

2

-

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

19:40

19:45

5

-

1

N.A

Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP)

19:58

20:00

2

-

1

N.A

Dholi (DOL)

20:12

20:14

2

-

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

21:30

21:35

5

-

1

N.A

Bhagwanpur (BNR)

22:04

22:06

2

-

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

22:35

22:40

5

-

1

N.A

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

22:50

22:52

2

-

1

N.A

Dighwara (DGA)

23:15

23:17

2

-

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

00:30

00:40

10

-

2

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

01:35

01:40

5

-

2

N.A

Mairwa (MW)

01:58

02:00

2

-

2

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

02:25

02:30

5

-

2

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

02:55

03:00

5

-

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

04:35

04:45

10

-

2

N.A

Sahjanwa (SWA)

05:17

05:19

2

-

2

N.A

Khalilabad (KLD)

05:38

05:40

2

-

2

N.A

Basti (BST)

06:07

06:10

3

-

2

N.A

Babhnan (BV)

06:35

06:37

2

-

2

N.A

Maskanwa (MSW)

06:53

06:55

2

-

2

N.A

Mankapur Junction (MUR)

07:08

07:10

2

-

2

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

08:02

08:07

5

-

2

N.A

ColonelGanj (CLJ)

08:31

08:33

2

-

2

N.A

Burhwal Junction (BUW)

09:02

09:04

2

-

2

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

09:43

09:45

2

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

10:45

10:55

10

-

2

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

12:05

12:07

2

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

12:40

12:45

5

-

2

N.A

Pokhrayan (PHN)

14:00

14:02

2

-

2

N.A

Kalpi (KPI)

14:38

14:40

2

-

2

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

15:28

15:30

2

-

2

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

17:55

18:15

20

-

2

N.A

Datia (DAA)

18:37

18:39

2

-

2

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

19:11

19:13

2

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

20:18/20:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 11124 / Barauni - Gwalior Mail

Station Arrival 2022-06-24 2022-06-23 2022-06-22 2022-06-21 2022-06-20 2022-06-19 2022-06-18
Barauni Junction (BJU) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 19:12 6 min 2 min 12 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 19:40 19 min 0 min 18 min 7 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 19:58 25 min 10 min 22 min 9 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dholi (DOL) 20:12 26 min 11 min 23 min 10 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 21:30 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 22:04 6 min 10 min 4 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hajipur Junction (HJP) 22:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sonpur Junction (SEE) 22:50 2 min 3 min 1 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dighwara (DGA) 23:15 8 min 10 min 20 min 10 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chhapra Junction (CPR) 00:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Siwan Junction (SV) 01:35 7 min 30 min 14 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mairwa (MW) 01:58 11 min 30 min 17 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhatni Junction (BTT) 02:25 10 min 28 min 16 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 02:55 10 min 20 min 6 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 04:35 10 min 15 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sahjanwa (SWA) 05:17 10 min 21 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khalilabad (KLD) 05:38 10 min 18 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Basti (BST) 06:07 10 min 21 min 12 min 7 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Babhnan (BV) 06:35 10 min 21 min 14 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Maskanwa (MSW) 06:53 10 min 25 min 17 min 11 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mankapur Junction (MUR) 07:08 10 min 26 min 15 min 12 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gonda Junction (GD) 08:02 10 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
ColonelGanj (CLJ) 08:31 10 min 14 min 9 min 14 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Burhwal Junction (BUW) 09:02 10 min 13 min 6 min 11 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barabanki Junction (BBK) 09:43 10 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 10:45 10 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Unnao Junction (ON) 12:05 10 min 0 min 22 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:40 10 min 7 min 21 min 20 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pokhrayan (PHN) 14:00 10 min 43 min 36 min 71 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kalpi (KPI) 14:38 10 min 25 min 17 min 61 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Orai (ORAI) 15:28 10 min 4 min 33 min 47 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB) 17:55 10 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Datia (DAA) 18:37 10 min 4 min 23 min 13 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dabra (DBA) 19:11 10 min 0 min 33 min 16 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 20:35 10 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Patliputra - Lucknow Jn. SF Express(12529) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at 16:31 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Junction NER

  • Sikar - Rewari Express (UnReserved)(19727) Departed from Sikar Junction(SIKR) at 20:40 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Rewari Junction(RE) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Rewari Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Murkongselek - Dekargaon Express (UnReserved)(15814) Departed from MURKEONGSELEK(MZS) at 15:03 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination DEKARGAON(DKGN) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived DEKARGAON 116 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirunelveli - Gandhidham Humsafar Express(20923) Departed from Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at 05:17 on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Gandhidham Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vasco-Da-Gama - Tirupati Express(17420) Departed from Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Howrah - Tiruchchirappalli SF Express (PT)(12663) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction

  • Darbhanga - Howrah Weekly Express(15236) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Shraddha Sethu Express(22614) Departed from Ayodhya Cantt(AYC) at on 2022-06-22 Reached its Destination Rameswaram(RMM) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Rameswaram

  • Hadapsar (Pune) - Hyderabad Express (PT)(17013) Departed from Hadapsar(HDP) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Rameswaram - Banaras Weekly SF Express (PT)(22535) Departed from Rameswaram(RMM) at 23:55 on 2022-06-22 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Banaras 39 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival