Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 11403 Nagpur Kolhapur Express

11403 Nagpur Kolhapur express is considers a weekly twice train of Indian railways which bridges Nagpur (NGP) and C Shahu Maharaj Term covering the state of Maharashtra across India and belonging to Central Railway Zone. Lets discuss about Train 11403 train route which start its journey from Nagpur (NGP) around 15:00 pm then reach to its destination C Shahu Maharaj Term at 14:00 pm on second day of journey . The train covers a distance of 1038 kms in total duration of the journey is 23 hours with the running speed of 45 km/hour. This train runs on twice in a week which is Tuesday and Saturday and stops at 22 stations in its route that includes Ajni, Badnera Jn , Akola Jn ,Purna Jn , Pandharpur,Latur,Miraj Jn and so on

Train has standard ICF rakes and as far concern about coach composition it consists in total 20 coaches,which has 1 second ac coach, 9 sleeper coaches, 2 third ac coaches and 6 second seating unreserved coaches. At station Akola Jn,Parli Vaijnath, Latur Road and Miraj Jn this express train change its engine. The fare structure of the train is , Rs 1875 charge for AC II Tier , Rs 1290/- for AC III Tier , Rs 475/- for Sleeper ,Rs 265 for General coach passengers. Train does not have Pantry and baggage facilities for Passenger. After getting all the important information about the train your journey will more comfortable!

Spot your running train status 11403/Nagpur - Kolhapur Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 11403/Nagpur - Kolhapur Express (PT) which runs between NGP to KOP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11403 / Nagpur - Kolhapur Express (PT)(NGP - KOP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Sat
  • Current Station Kolhapur SCSMT,KOP
  • Start Date 05 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 14:29 06-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

origin/origin

/15:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Ajni (AJNI)

15:26/15:23

15:30/15:24

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

16:34/16:13

16:36/16:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 2

Pulgaon Junction (PLO)

17:07/16:36

17:09/16:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Dhamangaon (DMN)

17:27/16:57

17:29/16:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

18:08/18:12

18:16/18:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Murtizapur Junction (MZR)

18:48/18:43

18:50/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

19:22/19:50

20:02/20:00

40 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Washim (WHM)

21:52/21:14

21:53/21:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

22:35/21:49

22:36/21:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

23:39/23:10

00:01/23:15

-1418 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

00:29/00:13

01:00/00:15

31 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

Update/02:10

02:32/02:30

27619022 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

04:19/04:05

04:53/04:30

34 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Latur (LUR)

05:26/05:20

05:33/05:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Osmanabad (UMD)

06:33/06:47

06:50/06:50

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Barsi Town (BTW)

07:34/07:23

07:40/07:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

08:12/08:25

08:30/08:30

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pandharpur (PVR)

09:50/09:50

09:55/09:55

5

On Time

2

N.A

SANGOLA (SGLA)

10:23/10:23

10:25/10:25

2

On Time

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

12:40/12:40

12:55/12:55

15

On Time

2

N.A

Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP)

14:00/14:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kolhapur SCSMT,KOP
  • Start Date 02 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 13:50 03-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

origin/origin

/15:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Ajni (AJNI)

15:25/15:23

15:29/15:24

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

16:37/16:13

16:39/16:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Pulgaon Junction (PLO)

17:04/16:36

17:06/16:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Dhamangaon (DMN)

17:25/16:57

17:27/16:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

18:03/18:12

18:15/18:15

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Murtizapur Junction (MZR)

18:46/18:43

18:48/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

19:24/19:50

20:00/20:00

36 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Washim (WHM)

21:31/21:14

21:32/21:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

22:15/21:49

22:16/21:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

23:23/23:10

23:37/23:15

14 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

00:03/00:13

00:39/00:15

36 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

02:03/02:10

02:30/02:30

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

Update/04:05

04:30/04:30

27619140 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Latur (LUR)

05:35/05:20

05:48/05:25

13 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Osmanabad (UMD)

06:58/06:47

07:00/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Barsi Town (BTW)

07:49/07:23

07:51/07:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

08:47/08:25

08:56/08:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 3

Pandharpur (PVR)

09:51/09:50

10:02/09:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

SANGOLA (SGLA)

10:31/10:23

10:33/10:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

12:03/12:40

12:59/12:55

56 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP)

14:00/14:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 4 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kolhapur SCSMT,KOP
  • Start Date 28 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 14:04 29-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

origin/origin

/15:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Ajni (AJNI)

Update/15:23

15:24/15:24

27619794 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Wardha Junction (WR)

16:41/16:13

16:43/16:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 2

Pulgaon Junction (PLO)

17:16/16:36

17:18/16:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 1

Dhamangaon (DMN)

17:48/16:57

17:50/16:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

18:54/18:12

19:04/18:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 1

Murtizapur Junction (MZR)

19:37/18:43

19:39/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

20:06/19:50

20:10/20:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Washim (WHM)

22:10/21:14

22:12/21:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

22:53/21:49

22:54/21:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

23:54/23:10

00:13/23:15

-1421 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

01:08/00:13

01:15/00:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

Update/02:10

02:31/02:30

27619021 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

04:29/04:05

05:10/04:30

41 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Latur (LUR)

05:44/05:20

05:52/05:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Osmanabad (UMD)

07:02/06:47

07:04/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Barsi Town (BTW)

07:44/07:23

07:46/07:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

08:30/08:25

08:42/08:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 3

Pandharpur (PVR)

09:34/09:50

09:57/09:55

23 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

SANGOLA (SGLA)

10:22/10:23

10:25/10:25

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

12:04/12:40

12:55/12:55

51 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP)

14:04/14:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 4 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kolhapur SCSMT,KOP
  • Start Date 25 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 13:43 26-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

origin/origin

/15:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Ajni (AJNI)

15:25/15:23

15:29/15:24

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

16:38/16:13

16:40/16:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

Pulgaon Junction (PLO)

17:04/16:36

17:06/16:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Dhamangaon (DMN)

17:24/16:57

17:26/16:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

18:10/18:12

18:17/18:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Murtizapur Junction (MZR)

18:52/18:43

18:54/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

20:05/19:50

20:05/20:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Washim (WHM)

21:36/21:14

21:42/21:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

22:20/21:49

22:21/21:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

23:20/23:10

23:40/23:15

20 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

00:06/00:13

00:46/00:15

40 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

02:20/02:10

02:40/02:30

20 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

04:26/04:05

04:51/04:30

25 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Latur (LUR)

05:40/05:20

05:47/05:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Osmanabad (UMD)

06:50/06:47

06:52/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Barsi Town (BTW)

07:32/07:23

07:34/07:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

08:17/08:25

08:30/08:30

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Pandharpur (PVR)

09:28/09:50

09:55/09:55

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

SANGOLA (SGLA)

10:26/10:23

10:28/10:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

12:22/12:40

12:55/12:55

33 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP)

13:41/14:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kolhapur SCSMT,KOP
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 13:50 22-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

origin/origin

/15:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Ajni (AJNI)

15:25/15:23

15:29/15:24

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

16:39/16:13

16:41/16:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

Pulgaon Junction (PLO)

17:10/16:36

17:12/16:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Dhamangaon (DMN)

17:31/16:57

17:33/16:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Badnera Junction (BD)

18:33/18:12

18:40/18:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Murtizapur Junction (MZR)

19:11/18:43

19:13/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

19:44/19:50

20:00/20:00

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Washim (WHM)

21:55/21:14

21:56/21:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

22:44/21:49

22:45/21:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

23:48/23:10

00:02/23:15

-1426 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

02:08/00:13

02:16/00:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 1min

2

N.A

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

03:15/02:10

03:50/02:30

35 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

Update/04:05

05:15/04:30

27619185 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Latur (LUR)

06:00/05:20

06:12/05:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Osmanabad (UMD)

07:15/06:47

07:31/06:50

16 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Barsi Town (BTW)

08:09/07:23

08:11/07:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

08:43/08:25

08:55/08:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 3

Pandharpur (PVR)

09:44/09:50

09:58/09:55

14 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

SANGOLA (SGLA)

10:25/10:23

10:27/10:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

12:09/12:40

12:55/12:55

46 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP)

13:49/14:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kolhapur SCSMT,KOP
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 13:41 19-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

origin/origin

/15:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Ajni (AJNI)

15:23/15:23

15:27/15:24

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Wardha Junction (WR)

16:53/16:13

16:55/16:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 2

Pulgaon Junction (PLO)

17:23/16:36

17:25/16:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

Platform 1

Dhamangaon (DMN)

17:42/16:57

17:44/16:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

18:26/18:12

18:33/18:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Murtizapur Junction (MZR)

19:13/18:43

19:15/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

19:55/19:50

20:10/20:00

15 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Washim (WHM)

21:47/21:14

21:48/21:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

22:32/21:49

22:33/21:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

23:31/23:10

23:47/23:15

16 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

00:17/00:13

00:28/00:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

Update/02:10

03:11/02:30

27619061 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

04:26/04:05

04:51/04:30

25 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Latur (LUR)

05:37/05:20

05:43/05:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Osmanabad (UMD)

07:08/06:47

07:10/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Barsi Town (BTW)

07:46/07:23

08:01/07:25

15 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

09:05/08:25

09:20/08:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 3

Pandharpur (PVR)

10:07/09:50

10:20/09:55

13 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

SANGOLA (SGLA)

10:44/10:23

10:46/10:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

12:15/12:40

12:55/12:55

40 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP)

13:41/14:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kolhapur SCSMT,KOP
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 13:44 15-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

origin/origin

/15:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Ajni (AJNI)

15:24/15:23

15:27/15:24

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

16:30/16:13

16:33/16:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Pulgaon Junction (PLO)

16:59/16:36

17:00/16:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Dhamangaon (DMN)

17:19/16:57

17:21/16:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Badnera Junction (BD)

18:12/18:12

18:18/18:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Murtizapur Junction (MZR)

18:49/18:43

18:51/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

19:26/19:50

20:00/20:00

34 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Washim (WHM)

21:28/21:14

21:29/21:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

22:09/21:49

22:11/21:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

23:16/23:10

23:29/23:15

13 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

00:23/00:13

00:28/00:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

01:41/02:10

02:30/02:30

49 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

03:39/04:05

04:30/04:30

51 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Latur (LUR)

05:05/05:20

05:25/05:25

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Osmanabad (UMD)

06:53/06:47

06:57/06:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Barsi Town (BTW)

07:33/07:23

07:50/07:25

17 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

08:29/08:25

08:37/08:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 3

Pandharpur (PVR)

09:29/09:50

09:57/09:55

28 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

SANGOLA (SGLA)

10:22/10:23

10:25/10:25

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

11:57/12:40

12:55/12:55

58 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP)

13:43/14:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 11403 / Nagpur - Kolhapur Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-07-05 2022-07-02 2022-06-28 2022-06-25 2022-06-21 2022-06-18 2022-06-14
Nagpur Junction (NGP) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ajni (AJNI) 15:23 3 min 2 min 0 min 2 min 2 min 0 min 1 min
Wardha Junction (WR) 16:13 21 min 24 min 28 min 25 min 26 min 40 min 17 min
Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 16:36 31 min 28 min 40 min 28 min 34 min 47 min 23 min
Dhamangaon (DMN) 16:57 30 min 28 min 51 min 27 min 34 min 45 min 22 min
Badnera Junction (BD) 18:12 0 min 0 min 42 min 0 min 21 min 14 min 0 min
Murtizapur Junction (MZR) 18:43 5 min 3 min 54 min 9 min 28 min 30 min 6 min
Akola Junction (AK) 19:50 0 min 0 min 16 min 15 min 0 min 5 min 0 min
Washim (WHM) 21:14 38 min 17 min 56 min 22 min 41 min 33 min 14 min
Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 21:49 46 min 26 min 64 min 31 min 55 min 43 min 20 min
Purna Junction (PAU) 23:10 29 min 13 min 44 min 10 min 38 min 21 min 6 min
Parbhani Junction (PBN) 00:13 16 min 0 min 55 min 0 min 115 min 4 min 10 min
Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) 02:10 2 min 0 min 1 min 10 min 65 min 0 min 0 min
Latur Road Junction (LTRR) 04:05 14 min 0 min 24 min 21 min 45 min 21 min 0 min
Latur (LUR) 05:20 6 min 15 min 24 min 20 min 40 min 17 min 0 min
Osmanabad (UMD) 06:47 0 min 11 min 15 min 3 min 28 min 21 min 6 min
Barsi Town (BTW) 07:23 11 min 26 min 21 min 9 min 46 min 23 min 10 min
Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 08:25 0 min 22 min 5 min 0 min 18 min 40 min 4 min
Pandharpur (PVR) 09:50 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 17 min 0 min
SANGOLA (SGLA) 10:23 0 min 8 min 0 min 3 min 2 min 21 min 0 min
Miraj Junction (MRJ) 12:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP) 14:00 0 min 0 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin – Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express(12804) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 05:10 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Katihar Express(28181) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at 21:31 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Katihar Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saurashtra Mail (PT)(22945) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 21:10 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Okha 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ziyarat Express(12395) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Janhit Express(13206) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at 09:11 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction

  • Siliguri - Balurghat Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15464) Departed from Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at 08:00 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Balurghat(BLGT) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Balurghat 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sarbat Da Bhala Express(22479) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 07:00 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Lohian Khas Junction(LNK) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Lohian Khas Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • BG Express (PT)(15666) Departed from Mariani Junction(MXN) at 06:05 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Guwahati

  • Gujarat SF Express(22953) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 05:47 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 74 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - MGR Chennai Central SF Express(12610) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 05:01 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival