Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11418/

Check the current running status of 11418/Nagpur - Pune Humsafar Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11418 / Nagpur - Pune Humsafar Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Nagpur Junction,NGP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Sep 2022 14:12
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

origin

15:15

-

-

1

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

16:08

16:10

2

-

1

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

18:13

18:15

2

-

1

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

19:13

19:15

2

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

21:30

21:35

5

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

00:15

00:20

5

-

2

N.A

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

04:48

04:50

2

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

06:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Palakkad Town - Tiruchchirappalli Express (UnReserved)(16844) Departed from Palakkad Town(PGTN) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction

  • Guwahati - Ledo Intercity Express (PT)(15603) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Ledo(LEDO) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Ledo 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sayaji Nagari Superfast Express (PT)(20908) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Dadar Western(DDR) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Western 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Kakinada Town Express(17249) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Kakinada Town Junction(CCT) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Kakinada Town Junction 212 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj - Udhampur SF Express (PT)(22431) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at 16:01 on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Udhampur(UHP) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Udhampur 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagpur - SCSMT Kolhapur Express (PT)(11403) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Express(19224) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Tippu SF Express(12613) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 11:31 on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • New Delhi - Rohtak Intercity Express(14323) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Rohtak Junction(ROK) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Rohtak Junction 86 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nangal Dam - Amritsar Express (UnReserved)(14506) Departed from Nangal Dam(NLDM) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival