Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11427/Pune - Jasidih Weekly Express

Check the current running status of 11427/Pune - Jasidih Weekly Express which runs between PUNE to JSME Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11427 / Pune - Jasidih Weekly Express(PUNE - JSME) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Itarsi Junction,ET
  • Start Date 01 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 19:07 01-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin/origin

/06:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

07:32/07:20

07:40/07:25

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

09:06/09:00

09:18/09:03

12 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

10:50/11:30

10:53/11:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

12:13/13:05

12:27/13:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

14:52/15:35

15:02/15:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

18:50/20:30

18:50/20:40

0 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

00:15/00:05

00:25/00:15

10

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

02:55/02:45

03:00/02:50

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

05:55/05:45

06:00/05:50

5

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

06:50/06:40

07:00/06:50

10

-

2

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

07:50/07:40

07:52/07:42

2

-

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

09:40/09:30

09:50/09:40

10

-

2

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

13:40/13:30

13:45/13:35

5

-

2

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

14:55/14:45

15:00/14:50

5

-

2

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

15:55/15:45

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Itarsi Junction,ET
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 21:50 17-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin/origin

/06:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

07:58/07:20

08:01/07:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

09:28/09:00

09:31/09:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

11:07/11:30

11:09/11:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

12:15/13:05

12:25/13:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

14:45/15:35

15:05/15:40

20 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

21:33/20:30

21:42/20:40

9 min

Late by 2hr 52min

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

02:58/00:05

03:08/00:15

10

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

05:38/02:45

05:43/02:50

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

08:38/05:45

08:43/05:50

5

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

09:33/06:40

09:43/06:50

10

-

2

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

10:33/07:40

10:35/07:42

2

-

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

12:23/09:30

12:33/09:40

10

-

2

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

16:23/13:30

16:28/13:35

5

-

2

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

17:38/14:45

17:43/14:50

5

-

2

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

18:38/15:45

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Itarsi Junction,ET
  • Start Date 10 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 19:15 10-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin/origin

/06:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

07:48/07:20

07:52/07:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

09:12/09:00

09:15/09:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

10:40/11:30

10:42/11:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

11:53/13:05

12:01/13:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

14:22/15:35

14:36/15:40

14 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

18:40/20:30

18:50/20:40

10 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

00:05/00:05

00:15/00:15

10

On Time

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

02:45/02:45

02:50/02:50

5

On Time

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

05:45/05:45

05:50/05:50

5

On Time

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

06:40/06:40

06:50/06:50

10

On Time

2

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

07:40/07:40

07:42/07:42

2

On Time

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

09:30/09:30

09:40/09:40

10

On Time

2

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

13:30/13:30

13:35/13:35

5

On Time

2

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

14:45/14:45

14:50/14:50

5

On Time

2

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

15:45/15:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Itarsi Junction,ET
  • Start Date 03 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 19:11 03-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin/origin

/06:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

08:00/07:20

08:04/07:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

09:24/09:00

09:27/09:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

10:54/11:30

10:56/11:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

11:57/13:05

12:06/13:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

14:27/15:35

14:37/15:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

18:40/20:30

18:50/20:40

10 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

00:05/00:05

00:15/00:15

10

On Time

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

02:45/02:45

02:50/02:50

5

On Time

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

05:45/05:45

05:50/05:50

5

On Time

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

06:40/06:40

06:50/06:50

10

On Time

2

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

07:40/07:40

07:42/07:42

2

On Time

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

09:30/09:30

09:40/09:40

10

On Time

2

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

13:30/13:30

13:35/13:35

5

On Time

2

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

14:45/14:45

14:50/14:50

5

On Time

2

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

15:45/15:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Itarsi Junction,ET
  • Start Date 27 May 2022
  • Last Updated 19:08 27-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin/origin

/06:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

07:48/07:20

07:50/07:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

09:04/09:00

09:09/09:03

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

10:49/11:30

10:51/11:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

11:55/13:05

12:02/13:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

14:21/15:35

14:29/15:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

Update/20:30

18:50/20:40

27618560 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

00:05/00:05

00:15/00:15

10

On Time

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

02:45/02:45

02:50/02:50

5

On Time

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

05:45/05:45

05:50/05:50

5

On Time

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

06:40/06:40

06:50/06:50

10

On Time

2

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

07:40/07:40

07:42/07:42

2

On Time

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

09:30/09:30

09:40/09:40

10

On Time

2

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

13:30/13:30

13:35/13:35

5

On Time

2

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

14:45/14:45

14:50/14:50

5

On Time

2

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

15:45/15:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Itarsi Junction,ET
  • Start Date 20 May 2022
  • Last Updated 19:10 20-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin/origin

/06:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

08:06/07:20

08:08/07:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

09:48/09:00

09:50/09:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

11:07/11:30

11:13/11:33

6 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

12:13/13:05

12:20/13:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

14:40/15:35

14:51/15:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

Update/20:30

19:00/20:40

27618570 min

Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

00:12/00:05

00:25/00:15

10

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

02:52/02:45

03:00/02:50

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

05:52/05:45

06:00/05:50

5

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

06:47/06:40

07:00/06:50

10

-

2

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

07:47/07:40

07:52/07:42

2

-

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

09:37/09:30

09:50/09:40

10

-

2

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

13:37/13:30

13:45/13:35

5

-

2

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

14:52/14:45

15:00/14:50

5

-

2

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

15:52/15:45

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 11427 / Pune - Jasidih Weekly Express

Station Arrival 2022-07-01 2022-06-24 2022-06-17 2022-06-10 2022-06-03 2022-05-27 2022-05-20
Pune Junction (PUNE) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Daund Chord Line (DDCC) 07:20 0 min 0 min 20 min 10 min 22 min 10 min 28 min
Ahmednagar (ANG) 09:00 14 min 0 min 36 min 20 min 32 min 12 min 56 min
Kopargaon (KPG) 11:30 18 min 0 min 35 min 8 min 22 min 17 min 35 min
Manmad Junction (MMR) 13:05 28 min 0 min 30 min 8 min 12 min 10 min 28 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 15:35 32 min 0 min 25 min 2 min 7 min 1 min 20 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 20:30 10 min 0 min 173 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 7 min
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 00:05 10 min 0 min 173 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 7 min
Satna Junction (STA) 02:45 10 min 0 min 173 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 7 min
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI) 05:45 10 min 0 min 173 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 7 min
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU) 06:40 10 min 0 min 173 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 7 min
Sasaram Junction (SSM) 07:40 10 min 0 min 173 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 7 min
Gaya Junction (GAYA) 09:30 10 min 0 min 173 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 7 min
Kiul Junction (KIUL) 13:30 10 min 0 min 173 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 7 min
Jhajha (JAJ) 14:45 10 min 0 min 173 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 7 min
Jasidih Junction (JSME) 15:45 10 min 0 min 173 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 7 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express (Via Kacheguda) (PT)(22683) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 23:42 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR

  • Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express (PT)(13152) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 20:30 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 180 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Marudhar Express (Via Sultanpur)(14863) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 18:25 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (via Tatanagar)(22824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 47 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Villupuram - Kharagpur SF Express (PT)(22604) Departed from Villupuram Junction(VM) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kharagpur Junction 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malwa SF Express (PT)(12919) Departed from Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 107 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • East Coast Express (PT)(18045) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Godan Express (PT)(11056) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 182 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Barauni Express(19483) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 00:35 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Barauni Junction

  • Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12651) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin