Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12035/Purnagiri Jan Shatabdi Express

Check the current running status of 12035/Purnagiri Jan Shatabdi Express which runs between TPU to DLI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12035 / Purnagiri Jan Shatabdi Express(TPU - DLI) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Garhmuktesar,GMS
  • Start Date 04 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 18:52 04-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tanakpur (TPU)

origin/origin

11:26/11:25

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Banbasa (BNSA)

11:37/11:34

11:40/11:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Khatima (KHMA)

11:58/11:53

12:01/11:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Pilibhit Junction (PBE)

12:30/12:30

12:36/12:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Izzatnagar (IZN)

13:31/13:32

13:43/13:34

12 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Bareilly City (BC)

13:54/13:55

14:00/13:57

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Bareilly Junction NER (BRY)

14:12/14:15

14:20/14:20

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

BasharatGanj (BTG)

14:42/14:39

14:45/14:41

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Aonla (AO)

14:58/15:00

15:04/15:02

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Karengi (KEG)

15:16/15:22

15:26/15:24

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Dabtara (DUB)

15:34/15:32

15:35/15:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Asafpur (AFR)

15:43/15:46

15:48/15:48

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

16:15/16:15

16:20/16:20

5

On Time

1

N.A

Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction (RJK)

16:43/16:43

16:45/16:45

2

On Time

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

17:33/17:33

17:38/17:38

5

On Time

1

N.A

Amroha (AMRO)

18:05/18:05

18:07/18:07

2

On Time

1

N.A

Gajraula Junction (GJL)

18:26/18:26

18:28/18:28

2

On Time

1

N.A

Garhmuktesar (GMS)

18:48/18:48

18:50/18:50

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Simbhooli (SMBL)

19:04/19:04

19:06/19:06

2

On Time

1

N.A

Hapur Junction (HPU)

19:43/19:43

19:48/19:48

5

On Time

1

N.A

Pilkhua (PKW)

19:59/19:59

20:01/20:01

2

On Time

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

20:41/20:41

20:43/20:43

2

On Time

1

N.A

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

20:54/20:54

20:56/20:56

2

On Time

1

N.A

Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA)

21:08/21:08

21:10/21:10

2

On Time

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

21:35/21:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Old Delhi Junction,DLI
  • Start Date 02 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 21:40 02-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tanakpur (TPU)

origin/origin

11:28/11:25

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Banbasa (BNSA)

11:37/11:34

11:40/11:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Khatima (KHMA)

11:56/11:53

11:59/11:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Pilibhit Junction (PBE)

12:28/12:30

12:35/12:35

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Izzatnagar (IZN)

13:18/13:32

13:53/13:34

35 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Bareilly City (BC)

14:03/13:55

14:06/13:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Bareilly Junction NER (BRY)

14:17/14:15

14:20/14:20

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

BasharatGanj (BTG)

14:51/14:39

15:00/14:41

9 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Aonla (AO)

15:10/15:00

15:12/15:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Karengi (KEG)

15:29/15:22

15:30/15:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Dabtara (DUB)

15:36/15:32

15:38/15:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Asafpur (AFR)

15:54/15:46

15:54/15:48

0 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

16:55/16:15

17:00/16:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction (RJK)

16:37/16:43

16:47/16:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

17:47/17:33

17:53/17:38

6 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Amroha (AMRO)

18:09/18:05

18:11/18:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Gajraula Junction (GJL)

18:28/18:26

18:30/18:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Garhmuktesar (GMS)

18:48/18:48

18:52/18:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Simbhooli (SMBL)

19:03/19:04

19:06/19:06

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hapur Junction (HPU)

19:48/19:43

19:50/19:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Pilkhua (PKW)

20:05/19:59

20:07/20:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

20:40/20:41

20:47/20:43

7 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

20:57/20:54

20:59/20:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA)

21:13/21:08

21:15/21:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 4

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

21:33/21:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Old Delhi Junction,DLI
  • Start Date 01 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 22:06 01-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tanakpur (TPU)

origin/origin

/11:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Banbasa (BNSA)

11:40/11:34

12:00/11:36

20 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Khatima (KHMA)

12:17/11:53

12:19/11:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Pilibhit Junction (PBE)

12:56/12:30

13:01/12:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

Izzatnagar (IZN)

13:52/13:32

13:54/13:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Bareilly City (BC)

14:02/13:55

14:07/13:57

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction NER (BRY)

14:15/14:15

14:20/14:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

BasharatGanj (BTG)

14:52/14:39

14:54/14:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Aonla (AO)

15:34/15:00

15:36/15:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Karengi (KEG)

15:47/15:22

15:49/15:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Dabtara (DUB)

16:04/15:32

16:06/15:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Asafpur (AFR)

16:16/15:46

16:18/15:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

16:35/16:15

16:36/16:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction (RJK)

16:57/16:43

16:58/16:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

17:36/17:33

17:43/17:38

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 4

Amroha (AMRO)

18:12/18:05

18:14/18:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Gajraula Junction (GJL)

18:35/18:26

18:37/18:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Garhmuktesar (GMS)

18:55/18:48

18:57/18:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Simbhooli (SMBL)

19:08/19:04

19:25/19:06

17 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Hapur Junction (HPU)

19:45/19:43

19:48/19:48

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pilkhua (PKW)

20:00/19:59

20:03/20:01

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

20:33/20:41

20:51/20:43

18 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 3

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

20:57/20:54

20:59/20:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA)

21:19/21:08

21:21/21:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

21:38/21:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 3 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Old Delhi Junction,DLI
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 21:46 30-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tanakpur (TPU)

origin/origin

/11:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Banbasa (BNSA)

11:39/11:34

11:42/11:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Khatima (KHMA)

12:02/11:53

12:04/11:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Pilibhit Junction (PBE)

12:36/12:30

12:41/12:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Izzatnagar (IZN)

13:24/13:32

13:59/13:34

35 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Bareilly City (BC)

14:07/13:55

14:09/13:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Bareilly Junction NER (BRY)

14:15/14:15

14:20/14:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

BasharatGanj (BTG)

15:01/14:39

15:15/14:41

14 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Aonla (AO)

15:29/15:00

15:30/15:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Karengi (KEG)

15:42/15:22

15:44/15:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Dabtara (DUB)

15:54/15:32

15:56/15:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Asafpur (AFR)

16:10/15:46

16:12/15:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

16:40/16:15

16:44/16:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction (RJK)

17:04/16:43

17:05/16:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

17:36/17:33

17:43/17:38

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 4

Amroha (AMRO)

18:07/18:05

18:10/18:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Gajraula Junction (GJL)

18:25/18:26

18:30/18:28

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Garhmuktesar (GMS)

18:48/18:48

18:52/18:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Simbhooli (SMBL)

19:06/19:04

19:24/19:06

18 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Hapur Junction (HPU)

19:43/19:43

19:48/19:48

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pilkhua (PKW)

20:01/19:59

20:03/20:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

20:43/20:41

20:45/20:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

20:57/20:54

20:59/20:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA)

21:18/21:08

21:20/21:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

21:45/21:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 10 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Old Delhi Junction,DLI
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 21:37 29-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tanakpur (TPU)

origin/origin

11:26/11:25

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Banbasa (BNSA)

11:38/11:34

11:41/11:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Khatima (KHMA)

11:58/11:53

12:00/11:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Pilibhit Junction (PBE)

12:29/12:30

12:35/12:35

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Izzatnagar (IZN)

13:20/13:32

13:35/13:34

15 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bareilly City (BC)

13:45/13:55

13:57/13:57

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction NER (BRY)

14:05/14:15

14:20/14:20

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

BasharatGanj (BTG)

14:46/14:39

14:48/14:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Aonla (AO)

15:04/15:00

15:06/15:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Karengi (KEG)

15:23/15:22

15:27/15:24

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Dabtara (DUB)

15:34/15:32

15:36/15:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Asafpur (AFR)

15:48/15:46

15:50/15:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

16:05/16:15

16:20/16:20

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction (RJK)

16:44/16:43

16:46/16:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

17:27/17:33

17:38/17:38

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Amroha (AMRO)

18:07/18:05

18:09/18:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Gajraula Junction (GJL)

18:28/18:26

18:30/18:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Garhmuktesar (GMS)

18:48/18:48

18:52/18:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Simbhooli (SMBL)

19:02/19:04

19:21/19:06

19 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Hapur Junction (HPU)

19:38/19:43

19:48/19:48

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pilkhua (PKW)

20:00/19:59

20:03/20:01

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

20:43/20:41

20:45/20:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

Update/20:54

20:56/20:56

27615806 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA)

21:10/21:08

21:12/21:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

21:28/21:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 7

  • Current Station Old Delhi Junction,DLI
  • Start Date 28 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 21:38 28-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tanakpur (TPU)

origin/origin

/11:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Banbasa (BNSA)

11:44/11:34

11:46/11:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Khatima (KHMA)

12:05/11:53

12:07/11:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Pilibhit Junction (PBE)

12:38/12:30

12:43/12:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Izzatnagar (IZN)

13:30/13:32

13:43/13:34

13 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Bareilly City (BC)

13:55/13:55

13:57/13:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bareilly Junction NER (BRY)

14:05/14:15

14:20/14:20

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

BasharatGanj (BTG)

14:45/14:39

15:12/14:41

27 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Aonla (AO)

15:30/15:00

15:55/15:02

25 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Karengi (KEG)

16:11/15:22

16:13/15:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

Dabtara (DUB)

16:21/15:32

16:23/15:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

Asafpur (AFR)

16:34/15:46

16:36/15:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

16:50/16:15

16:55/16:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction (RJK)

17:12/16:43

17:14/16:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

17:35/17:33

17:42/17:38

7 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Amroha (AMRO)

18:14/18:05

18:16/18:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Gajraula Junction (GJL)

18:33/18:26

18:35/18:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Garhmuktesar (GMS)

18:52/18:48

18:54/18:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Simbhooli (SMBL)

19:04/19:04

19:11/19:06

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Hapur Junction (HPU)

19:42/19:43

19:48/19:48

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pilkhua (PKW)

20:01/19:59

20:03/20:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

20:28/20:41

20:43/20:43

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

Update/20:54

20:58/20:56

27615808 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA)

21:07/21:08

21:10/21:10

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

21:32/21:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 7

Train Delay Pattern of 12035 / Purnagiri Jan Shatabdi Express

Station Arrival 2022-07-03 2022-07-02 2022-07-01 2022-06-30 2022-06-29 2022-06-28 2022-06-27
Tanakpur (TPU) origin 0 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 1 min
Banbasa (BNSA) 11:34 0 min 3 min 6 min 5 min 4 min 10 min 2 min
Khatima (KHMA) 11:53 0 min 3 min 24 min 9 min 5 min 12 min 3 min
Pilibhit Junction (PBE) 12:30 0 min 0 min 26 min 6 min 0 min 8 min 0 min
Izzatnagar (IZN) 13:32 0 min 0 min 20 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 3 min
Bareilly City (BC) 13:55 0 min 8 min 7 min 12 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bareilly Junction NER (BRY) 14:15 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BasharatGanj (BTG) 14:39 0 min 12 min 13 min 22 min 7 min 6 min 4 min
Aonla (AO) 15:00 0 min 10 min 34 min 29 min 4 min 30 min 2 min
Karengi (KEG) 15:22 0 min 7 min 25 min 20 min 1 min 49 min 0 min
Dabtara (DUB) 15:32 0 min 4 min 32 min 22 min 2 min 49 min 0 min
Asafpur (AFR) 15:46 0 min 8 min 30 min 24 min 2 min 48 min 1 min
Chandausi Junction (CH) 16:15 0 min 40 min 20 min 25 min 0 min 35 min 0 min
Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction (RJK) 16:43 0 min 0 min 14 min 21 min 1 min 29 min 0 min
Moradabad Junction (MB) 17:33 0 min 14 min 3 min 3 min 0 min 2 min 0 min
Amroha (AMRO) 18:05 0 min 4 min 7 min 2 min 2 min 9 min 7 min
Gajraula Junction (GJL) 18:26 0 min 2 min 9 min 0 min 2 min 7 min 5 min
Garhmuktesar (GMS) 18:48 0 min 0 min 7 min 0 min 0 min 4 min 3 min
Simbhooli (SMBL) 19:04 0 min 0 min 4 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hapur Junction (HPU) 19:43 0 min 5 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pilkhua (PKW) 19:59 0 min 6 min 1 min 2 min 1 min 2 min 2 min
Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 20:41 0 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 2 min 0 min 0 min
Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 20:54 0 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 0 min 2 min 1 min
Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA) 21:08 0 min 5 min 11 min 10 min 2 min 0 min 0 min
Old Delhi Junction (DLI) 21:35 0 min 0 min 3 min 10 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Malgudi Express (UnReserved)(16024) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Madgaon Jan Shatabdi Express (PT)(12051) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 05:11 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Madgaon Junction 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kozhikode - Kannur Express Special (UnReserved)(06481) Departed from Kozhikode Main(CLT) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Kannur Main 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhanbad - Patna InterCity Express(13331) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 08:05 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 64 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Ernakulam InterCity SF Express(12677) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 06:13 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi - Ambala Cantt. Intercity Express (via Saharanpur)(14521) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Ambala Cantt. Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secunderabad InterCity Express(17012) Departed from Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 158 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagalpur - Jaynagar Express(15553) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at 07:51 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar

  • Gwalior - Bhopal InterCity Express(12198) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at 06:20 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: On Time Arrived Bhopal Junction

  • Pathankot - Delhi SF Express(22430) Departed from Pathankot Junction(PTK) at 07:00 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival