Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12066/Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ajmer Jan Shatabdi Express

Check the current running status of 12066/Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ajmer Jan Shatabdi Express which runs between DEE to AII Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12066 / Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ajmer Jan Shatabdi Express(DEE - AII) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Rewari Junction,RE
  • Start Date 06 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 18:17 06-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

origin/origin

/16:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

16:35/16:30

16:37/16:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

16:54/16:48

16:56/16:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

Update/17:35

17:37/17:37

27619927 min

On Time

1

N.A

NARNAUL (NNL)

Update/18:21

18:30/18:23

27619980 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

NIM KA THANA (NMK)

19:06/18:59

19:08/19:01

2

-

1

N.A

Ringas Junction (RGS)

19:45/19:38

19:48/19:41

3

-

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

20:53/20:46

20:55/20:48

2

-

1

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

21:34/21:27

21:36/21:29

2

-

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

22:22/22:15

destination/destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 05 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 22:03 05-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

origin/origin

16:15/16:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

16:32/16:30

16:34/16:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

16:53/16:48

16:54/16:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Rewari Junction (RE)

17:42/17:35

17:46/17:37

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

NARNAUL (NNL)

18:25/18:21

18:27/18:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

NIM KA THANA (NMK)

19:03/18:59

19:05/19:01

2

-

1

N.A

Ringas Junction (RGS)

19:42/19:38

19:45/19:41

3

-

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

20:50/20:46

20:52/20:48

2

-

1

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

21:31/21:27

21:33/21:29

2

-

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

22:19/22:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 4 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 04 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 22:23 04-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

origin/origin

16:15/16:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

16:32/16:30

16:34/16:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

16:52/16:48

16:54/16:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

17:36/17:35

17:40/17:37

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

NARNAUL (NNL)

18:21/18:21

18:25/18:23

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

NIM KA THANA (NMK)

19:03/18:59

19:05/19:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Ringas Junction (RGS)

19:40/19:38

19:42/19:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

20:37/20:46

21:10/20:48

33 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 5

Kishangarh (KSG)

21:44/21:27

21:45/21:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Ajmer Junction (AII)

22:23/22:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 8 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 02 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 22:15 02-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

origin/origin

16:15/16:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

16:37/16:30

16:39/16:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

16:57/16:48

16:58/16:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

17:42/17:35

17:46/17:37

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

NARNAUL (NNL)

18:43/18:21

18:45/18:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

NIM KA THANA (NMK)

19:22/18:59

19:24/19:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Ringas Junction (RGS)

20:06/19:38

20:09/19:41

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

20:58/20:46

21:02/20:48

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 5

Kishangarh (KSG)

21:45/21:27

21:47/21:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Ajmer Junction (AII)

22:14/22:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 01 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 22:04 01-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

origin/origin

/16:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

16:32/16:30

16:34/16:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

16:53/16:48

16:55/16:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

17:40/17:35

17:46/17:37

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

NARNAUL (NNL)

18:35/18:21

18:37/18:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

NIM KA THANA (NMK)

19:15/18:59

19:17/19:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Ringas Junction (RGS)

19:56/19:38

20:00/19:41

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

20:46/20:46

20:59/20:48

13 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 5

Kishangarh (KSG)

21:36/21:27

21:38/21:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Ajmer Junction (AII)

22:05/22:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 22:10 29-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

origin/origin

16:15/16:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

16:31/16:30

16:34/16:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

16:51/16:48

16:53/16:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

17:36/17:35

17:44/17:37

8 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

NARNAUL (NNL)

18:49/18:21

18:51/18:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

NIM KA THANA (NMK)

19:27/18:59

19:29/19:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Ringas Junction (RGS)

20:05/19:38

20:07/19:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

20:55/20:46

20:59/20:48

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 5

Kishangarh (KSG)

21:37/21:27

21:39/21:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Ajmer Junction (AII)

22:10/22:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 28 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 22:11 28-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

origin/origin

/16:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

16:40/16:30

16:42/16:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

17:00/16:48

17:01/16:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

17:46/17:35

17:49/17:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

NARNAUL (NNL)

18:34/18:21

18:38/18:23

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

NIM KA THANA (NMK)

19:17/18:59

19:19/19:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Ringas Junction (RGS)

19:54/19:38

19:57/19:41

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

20:43/20:46

20:58/20:48

15 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 5

Kishangarh (KSG)

21:35/21:27

21:37/21:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Ajmer Junction (AII)

22:10/22:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 5

Train Delay Pattern of 12066 / Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ajmer Jan Shatabdi Express

Station Arrival 2022-07-06 2022-07-05 2022-07-04 2022-07-02 2022-07-01 2022-06-29 2022-06-28
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 16:30 5 min 2 min 2 min 7 min 2 min 1 min 10 min
Gurgaon (GGN) 16:48 6 min 5 min 4 min 9 min 5 min 3 min 12 min
Rewari Junction (RE) 17:35 0 min 7 min 1 min 7 min 5 min 1 min 11 min
NARNAUL (NNL) 18:21 7 min 4 min 0 min 22 min 14 min 28 min 13 min
NIM KA THANA (NMK) 18:59 7 min 4 min 4 min 23 min 16 min 28 min 18 min
Ringas Junction (RGS) 19:38 7 min 4 min 2 min 28 min 18 min 27 min 16 min
Phulera Junction (FL) 20:46 7 min 4 min 0 min 12 min 0 min 9 min 0 min
Kishangarh (KSG) 21:27 7 min 4 min 17 min 18 min 9 min 10 min 8 min
Ajmer Junction (AII) 22:15 7 min 4 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Express (PT)(12834) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:45 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 236 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Sutlej Express (PT)(13307) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 166 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhanbad - Alappuzha Express (PT)(13351) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 11:41 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Alappuzha 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shalimar - Vasco-da-Gama Amaravati Express (PT)(18047) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at 23:25 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Vasco-da-Gama 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12655) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 120 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barauni - Ahmedabad Express (PT)(19484) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 113 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udyan Express (PT)(11302) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:41 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Patna Express (Via Sultanpur) (PT)(13240) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana Express (PT)(12724) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:05 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 145 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapali Express(15708) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 08:25 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Katihar Junction 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival