Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12114/Nagpur - Pune Garib Rath Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 12114/Nagpur - Pune Garib Rath Express (PT) which runs between NGP to PUNE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12114 / Nagpur - Pune Garib Rath Express (PT)(NGP - PUNE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Tue
  • Fri
  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 05 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 09:37 06-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

origin/origin

/18:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Ajni (AJNI)

18:08/18:08

18:10/18:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

19:03/19:03

19:06/19:05

2

-

1

N.A

Dhamangaon (DMN)

19:45/19:45

19:47/19:46

1

-

1

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

20:57/20:57

21:01/21:00

3

-

1

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

21:55/21:55

22:01/22:00

5

-

1

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

22:28/22:28

22:31/22:30

2

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:15/00:15

00:21/00:20

5

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

02:35/02:35

02:41/02:40

5

-

2

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

05:27/05:27

05:31/05:30

3

-

2

N.A

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

07:23/07:23

07:26/07:25

2

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

09:05/09:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 1 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Nagpur Junction,NGP
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 08:50 04-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

origin/origin

18:00/18:00

-

On Time

1

N.A

Ajni (AJNI)

18:08/18:08

18:09/18:09

1

On Time

1

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

19:03/19:03

19:05/19:05

2

On Time

1

N.A

Dhamangaon (DMN)

19:45/19:45

19:46/19:46

1

On Time

1

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

20:57/20:57

21:00/21:00

3

On Time

1

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

21:55/21:55

22:00/22:00

5

On Time

1

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

22:28/22:28

22:30/22:30

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:15/00:15

00:20/00:20

5

On Time

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

02:35/02:35

02:40/02:40

5

On Time

2

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

05:27/05:27

05:30/05:30

3

On Time

2

N.A

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

07:23/07:23

07:25/07:25

2

On Time

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

09:05/09:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 01 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 09:07 02-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

origin/origin

18:04/18:00

-

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 4

Ajni (AJNI)

18:14/18:08

18:17/18:09

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

19:22/19:03

19:25/19:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Dhamangaon (DMN)

20:06/19:45

20:09/19:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Badnera Junction (BD)

21:00/20:57

21:02/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Akola Junction (AK)

21:58/21:55

22:03/22:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Shegaon (SEG)

22:33/22:28

22:35/22:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:24/00:15

00:38/00:20

14 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 3

Manmad Junction (MMR)

03:39/02:35

03:47/02:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 4

Ahmednagar (ANG)

05:54/05:27

05:57/05:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

07:20/07:23

07:25/07:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

09:08/09:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 3 min

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 28 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 09:19 29-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

origin/origin

18:00/18:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Ajni (AJNI)

18:08/18:08

18:10/18:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

19:21/19:03

19:24/19:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Dhamangaon (DMN)

20:05/19:45

20:07/19:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Badnera Junction (BD)

20:51/20:57

21:00/21:00

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Akola Junction (AK)

21:56/21:55

22:01/22:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Shegaon (SEG)

22:41/22:28

22:42/22:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:50/00:15

00:57/00:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 3

Manmad Junction (MMR)

03:49/02:35

03:55/02:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 4

Ahmednagar (ANG)

06:11/05:27

06:14/05:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

07:41/07:23

07:47/07:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

09:19/09:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 14 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 24 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 08:52 25-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

origin/origin

/18:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Ajni (AJNI)

18:11/18:08

18:20/18:09

9 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

19:18/19:03

19:20/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Dhamangaon (DMN)

19:58/19:45

20:00/19:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Badnera Junction (BD)

20:58/20:57

21:01/21:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Akola Junction (AK)

22:04/21:55

22:07/22:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Shegaon (SEG)

22:40/22:28

22:42/22:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:31/00:15

00:41/00:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 3

Manmad Junction (MMR)

03:35/02:35

03:44/02:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

Platform 4

Ahmednagar (ANG)

05:44/05:27

05:47/05:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

07:37/07:23

07:40/07:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

08:52/09:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 08:52 22-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

origin/origin

/18:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Ajni (AJNI)

18:07/18:08

18:10/18:09

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

19:28/19:03

19:30/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

Dhamangaon (DMN)

20:14/19:45

20:19/19:46

5 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 1

Badnera Junction (BD)

21:11/20:57

21:13/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Akola Junction (AK)

22:13/21:55

22:17/22:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Shegaon (SEG)

22:44/22:28

22:46/22:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:49/00:15

00:57/00:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 3

Manmad Junction (MMR)

03:30/02:35

03:36/02:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 4

Ahmednagar (ANG)

05:29/05:27

05:32/05:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

06:56/07:23

07:25/07:25

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

08:52/09:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12114 / Nagpur - Pune Garib Rath Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-07-05 2022-07-03 2022-07-01 2022-06-28 2022-06-26 2022-06-24 2022-06-21
Nagpur Junction (NGP) origin 0 min 0 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ajni (AJNI) 18:08 0 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 0 min
Wardha Junction (WR) 19:03 0 min 0 min 19 min 18 min 0 min 15 min 25 min
Dhamangaon (DMN) 19:45 0 min 0 min 21 min 20 min 0 min 13 min 29 min
Badnera Junction (BD) 20:57 0 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 14 min
Akola Junction (AK) 21:55 0 min 0 min 3 min 1 min 0 min 9 min 18 min
Shegaon (SEG) 22:28 0 min 0 min 5 min 13 min 0 min 12 min 16 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 00:15 0 min 0 min 9 min 35 min 0 min 16 min 34 min
Manmad Junction (MMR) 02:35 0 min 0 min 64 min 74 min 0 min 60 min 55 min
Ahmednagar (ANG) 05:27 0 min 0 min 27 min 44 min 0 min 17 min 2 min
Daund Chord Line (DDCC) 07:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 18 min 0 min 14 min 0 min
Pune Junction (PUNE) 09:05 0 min 0 min 3 min 14 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sikkim Mahananda Express(15484) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 07:37 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Alipur Duar Junction 120 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Express (PT)(12834) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:45 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 236 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Sutlej Express (PT)(13307) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 166 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhanbad - Alappuzha Express (PT)(13351) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 11:41 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Alappuzha 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shalimar - Vasco-da-Gama Amaravati Express (PT)(18047) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at 23:25 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Vasco-da-Gama 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12655) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 120 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barauni - Ahmedabad Express (PT)(19484) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 113 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udyan Express (PT)(11302) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:41 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Patna Express (Via Sultanpur) (PT)(13240) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana Express (PT)(12724) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:05 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 145 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival