Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01213/

Check the current running status of 01213/Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli SF Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01213 / Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli SF Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Nov 2022 09:58
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin

16:55

-

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

17:17

17:20

3

-

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:00

18:05

5

-

1

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

21:12

21:14

2

-

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

23:00

23:05

5

-

1

N.A

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

01:48

01:50

2

-

2

N.A

Pernem (PERN)

02:39

02:41

2

-

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

04:00

04:10

10

-

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

05:02

05:04

2

-

2

N.A

Bhatkal (BTJL)

07:00

07:02

2

-

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

08:30

08:32

2

-

2

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

10:30

10:40

10

-

2

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

11:19

11:20

1

-

2

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

12:27

12:30

3

-

2

N.A

Thalassery (TLY)

12:49

12:50

1

-

2

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

14:02

14:05

3

-

2

N.A

Tirur (TIR)

14:39

14:40

1

-

2

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

15:40

15:45

5

-

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

16:37

16:40

3

-

2

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

17:40

17:45

5

-

2

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

19:17

19:20

3

-

2

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

19:49

19:50

1

-

2

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

20:00

20:02

2

-

2

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

20:38

20:40

2

-

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

21:17

21:20

3

-

2

N.A

Kochuveli (KCVL)

23:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil Express (Via Katpadi)(16339) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-11-26 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: On Time Arrived Nagercoil Junction

  • Doon Express (PT)(13009) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 20:25 on 2022-11-26 Reached its Destination Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Yog Nagari Rishikesh 253 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Circar Express (PT)(17644) Departed from Kakinada Port(COA) at on 2022-11-26 Reached its Destination Chengalpattu Junction(CGL) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Chengalpattu Junction 122 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Simhapuri SF Express (PT)(12710) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Gudur Junction(GDR) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Gudur Junction 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Katihar Express(13033) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 22:40 on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: On Time Arrived Katihar Junction

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express(22463) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 22:25 on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: On Time Arrived Bikaner Junction

  • MGR Chennai Central - Palakkad Junction SF Express (Via Palani) (PT)(22651) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 21:41 on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Palakkad Junction(PGT) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: On Time Arrived Palakkad Junction

  • New Delhi - Indore Intercity SF Express (via Ujjain) (PT)(12416) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Donyi Polo Express (PT)(15818) Departed from Naharlagun(NHLN) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Shokhuvi(SKHV) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Shokhuvi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madhya Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12121) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-11-27 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-11-28 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 104 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival