Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12145/Mumbai LTT - Puri SF Express (via Titlagarh) (PT)

Check the current running status of 12145/Mumbai LTT - Puri SF Express (via Titlagarh) (PT) which runs between LTT to PURI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12145 / Mumbai LTT - Puri SF Express (via Titlagarh) (PT)(LTT - PURI) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 14 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 07:19 16-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/20:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:16/21:12

21:30/21:15

14 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 4

Nasik Road (NK)

00:23/23:45

00:26/23:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 2

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

04:03/03:05

04:35/03:10

32 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

Platform 5

Akola Junction (AK)

06:54/05:10

06:59/05:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

2

Platform 2

Badnera Junction (BD)

08:01/07:02

08:07/07:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 2

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

10:38/10:15

10:47/10:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 3

Gondia Junction (G)

12:35/12:13

12:39/12:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 4

Durg Junction (DURG)

14:28/14:15

14:35/14:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

15:17/15:00

15:24/15:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 3

Mahasamund (MSMD)

16:23/16:13

16:25/16:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Khariar Road (KRAR)

17:04/16:53

17:06/16:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Kantabanji (KBJ)

18:08/17:50

18:13/17:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

19:14/18:45

19:30/19:05

16 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

20:24/19:51

20:29/19:56

5 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

21:28/20:48

21:30/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

22:24/22:20

23:03/22:30

39 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 3

Angul (ANGL)

01:48/01:35

01:50/01:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

3

Platform 3

Talcher (TLHR)

02:25/02:15

02:45/02:35

20 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

3

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

Update/03:20

03:39/03:22

27682449 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

3

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

04:32/04:12

05:00/04:17

28 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

3

Platform 3

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

05:26/04:55

05:35/05:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

3

Platform 4

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

05:57/05:20

06:02/05:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

3

N.A

Puri (PURI)

07:06/06:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 11 min

3

Platform 5

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 31 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 08:56 02-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/20:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:26/21:12

21:30/21:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 4

Nasik Road (NK)

00:03/23:45

00:06/23:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

03:36/03:05

03:47/03:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 5

Akola Junction (AK)

05:59/05:10

06:04/05:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 2

Badnera Junction (BD)

07:08/07:02

07:13/07:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

10:16/10:15

10:24/10:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

Gondia Junction (G)

12:35/12:13

12:39/12:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 4

Durg Junction (DURG)

15:05/14:15

15:14/14:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

15:52/15:00

16:03/15:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 3

Mahasamund (MSMD)

17:14/16:13

17:16/16:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 1

Khariar Road (KRAR)

17:57/16:53

17:59/16:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

Platform 2

Kantabanji (KBJ)

19:07/17:50

19:12/17:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

Platform 2

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

19:50/18:45

20:15/19:05

25 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

21:20/19:51

21:25/19:56

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

2

Platform 1

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

22:55/20:48

22:57/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 7min

2

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

23:38/22:20

23:45/22:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 3

Angul (ANGL)

02:28/01:35

02:30/01:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

3

Platform 3

Talcher (TLHR)

03:16/02:15

03:36/02:35

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

3

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

04:51/03:20

04:53/03:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

3

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

Update/04:12

06:02/04:17

27682592 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

3

Platform 3

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

Update/04:55

06:33/05:00

27682623 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

3

Platform 4

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

07:40/05:20

07:45/05:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 20min

3

N.A

Puri (PURI)

08:52/06:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 57min

3

Platform 5

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 24 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 09:15 26-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/20:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:22/21:12

21:32/21:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 4

Nasik Road (NK)

00:06/23:45

00:09/23:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

03:33/03:05

03:52/03:10

19 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 5

Akola Junction (AK)

06:08/05:10

06:15/05:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 2

Badnera Junction (BD)

07:21/07:02

07:24/07:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

10:26/10:15

10:39/10:20

13 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 3

Gondia Junction (G)

12:31/12:13

12:36/12:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 4

Durg Junction (DURG)

15:08/14:15

15:17/14:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

15:54/15:00

16:20/15:10

26 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 3

Mahasamund (MSMD)

17:14/16:28

17:18/16:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 1

Khariar Road (KRAR)

18:01/17:08

18:03/17:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 2

Kantabanji (KBJ)

18:52/18:06

18:57/18:11

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 2

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

19:45/18:45

20:05/19:05

20 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

21:11/19:51

21:16/19:56

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

Platform 1

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

22:53/20:48

23:03/20:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 13min

2

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

23:45/22:20

00:10/22:30

-1415 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

Platform 3

Angul (ANGL)

02:58/01:55

03:15/01:57

17 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

3

Platform 3

Talcher (TLHR)

03:43/02:15

04:12/02:35

29 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

3

Platform 1

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

05:47/03:22

05:48/03:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 26min

3

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

07:12/04:12

07:17/04:17

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr

3

Platform 3

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

07:52/04:55

08:03/05:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 3min

3

Platform 4

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

08:27/05:20

08:32/05:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 7min

3

Platform 4

Puri (PURI)

09:13/06:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 18min

3

Platform 5

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 17 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 09:10 19-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/20:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:20/21:12

21:33/21:15

13 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 4

Nasik Road (NK)

00:08/23:45

00:11/23:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 2

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

03:13/03:05

03:24/03:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 5

Akola Junction (AK)

05:46/05:10

05:51/05:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 2

Badnera Junction (BD)

07:21/07:02

07:29/07:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

10:23/10:15

10:34/10:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 3

Gondia Junction (G)

12:16/12:13

13:46/12:15

90 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

2

Platform 4

Durg Junction (DURG)

16:19/14:15

16:25/14:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

2

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

16:55/15:00

17:09/15:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 59min

2

N.A

Mahasamund (MSMD)

18:11/16:28

18:13/16:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 58min

2

Platform 1

Khariar Road (KRAR)

19:05/17:08

19:07/17:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 12min

2

Platform 2

Kantabanji (KBJ)

20:10/18:06

20:15/18:11

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 20min

2

Platform 2

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

20:56/18:45

21:43/19:05

47 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 38min

2

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

22:46/19:51

22:52/19:56

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 56min

2

Platform 1

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

23:55/20:48

23:57/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 7min

2

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

00:35/22:20

00:45/22:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

2

N.A

Angul (ANGL)

03:30/01:55

03:39/01:57

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 2min

3

Platform 3

Talcher (TLHR)

04:02/02:15

04:22/02:35

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

3

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

05:33/03:22

05:35/03:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 13min

3

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

06:50/04:12

07:00/04:17

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 43min

3

Platform 3

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

Update/04:55

07:34/05:00

27682684 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 34min

3

Platform 4

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

Update/05:20

07:54/05:25

27682704 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 29min

3

N.A

Puri (PURI)

09:07/06:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 12min

3

Platform 5

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 08:26 05-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

20:36/20:35

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:22/21:12

21:30/21:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

00:12/23:45

00:15/23:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

03:12/03:05

03:23/03:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

05:36/05:10

05:43/05:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

07:08/07:02

07:12/07:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

10:10/10:15

10:22/10:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

12:04/12:13

12:16/12:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

14:59/14:15

15:07/14:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

15:56/15:00

16:05/15:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Mahasamund (MSMD)

16:55/16:28

16:57/16:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Khariar Road (KRAR)

17:35/17:08

17:36/17:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Kantabanji (KBJ)

18:25/18:06

18:30/18:11

5 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

18:56/18:45

19:27/19:05

31 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

20:25/19:51

20:30/19:56

5 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 1

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

21:40/20:48

21:42/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

22:22/22:20

22:33/22:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

Angul (ANGL)

01:55/01:55

02:02/01:57

7 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

3

Platform 3

Talcher (TLHR)

02:38/02:15

02:59/02:35

21 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

3

Platform 1

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

04:18/03:22

04:20/03:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

3

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

05:25/04:12

05:27/04:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

3

Platform 3

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

06:50/04:55

07:02/05:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 2min

3

Platform 4

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

07:28/05:20

07:33/05:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 8min

3

Platform 4

Puri (PURI)

08:25/06:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 30min

3

Platform 5

Train Delay Pattern of 12145 / Mumbai LTT - Puri SF Express (via Titlagarh) (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-08-14 2022-08-07 2022-07-31 2022-07-24 2022-07-17 2022-07-10 2022-07-03
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 21:12 4 min 0 min 14 min 10 min 8 min 0 min 10 min
Nasik Road (NK) 23:45 38 min 0 min 18 min 21 min 23 min 0 min 27 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 03:05 58 min 0 min 31 min 28 min 8 min 0 min 7 min
Akola Junction (AK) 05:10 104 min 0 min 49 min 58 min 36 min 0 min 26 min
Badnera Junction (BD) 07:02 59 min 0 min 6 min 19 min 19 min 0 min 6 min
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 10:15 23 min 0 min 1 min 11 min 8 min 0 min 0 min
Gondia Junction (G) 12:13 22 min 0 min 22 min 18 min 3 min 0 min 0 min
Durg Junction (DURG) 14:15 13 min 0 min 50 min 53 min 124 min 0 min 44 min
Raipur Junction (R) 15:00 17 min 0 min 52 min 54 min 115 min 0 min 56 min
Mahasamund (MSMD) 16:28 10 min 0 min 61 min 61 min 118 min 0 min 42 min
Khariar Road (KRAR) 17:08 11 min 0 min 64 min 68 min 132 min 0 min 42 min
Kantabanji (KBJ) 18:06 18 min 0 min 77 min 62 min 140 min 0 min 35 min
Titlagarh Junction (TIG) 18:45 29 min 0 min 65 min 60 min 131 min 0 min 11 min
Bolangir (BLGR) 19:51 33 min 0 min 89 min 80 min 175 min 0 min 34 min
Bargarh Road (BRGA) 20:48 40 min 0 min 127 min 125 min 187 min 0 min 52 min
Sambalpur Junction (SBP) 22:20 4 min 0 min 78 min 85 min 135 min 0 min 2 min
Angul (ANGL) 01:55 13 min 0 min 53 min 83 min 115 min 0 min 20 min
Talcher (TLHR) 02:15 10 min 0 min 61 min 88 min 107 min 0 min 23 min
Dhenkanal (DNKL) 03:22 17 min 0 min 91 min 147 min 133 min 0 min 58 min
Cuttack Junction (CTC) 04:12 20 min 0 min 105 min 180 min 158 min 0 min 73 min
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 04:55 31 min 0 min 93 min 177 min 154 min 0 min 115 min
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 05:20 37 min 0 min 140 min 187 min 149 min 0 min 128 min
Puri (PURI) 06:55 11 min 0 min 117 min 138 min 132 min 0 min 90 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - Tiruchchirappalli SF Express (PT)(12663) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 17:40 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction

  • Tirunelveli - Gandhidham Humsafar Express(20923) Departed from Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: On Time Arrived Gandhidham Junction

  • Sikar - Rewari Express (UnReserved)(19727) Departed from Sikar Junction(SIKR) at 20:40 on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Rewari Junction(RE) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: Late Arrived Rewari Junction 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Punalur - Guruvayur Intercity Express(16327) Departed from Punalur(PUU) at 18:26 on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Guruvayur(GUV) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: On Time Arrived Guruvayur

  • Kalinga Utkal Express (PT)(18477) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Yog Nagari Rishikesh 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chhattisgarh Express (PT)(18237) Departed from Korba(KRBA) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sikkim Mahananda Express(15484) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Alipur Duar Junction 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sikkim Mahananda Express(15484) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Alipur Duar Junction 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rourkela - Jagdalpur Express(18107) Departed from Rourkela Junction(ROU) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Jagdalpur 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ayodhya Cantt. - Delhi Express(14205) Departed from Ayodhya Cantt(AYC) at 17:25 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival