Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12195/Agra Fort - Ajmer InterCity SF Express

Check the current running status of 12195/Agra Fort - Ajmer InterCity SF Express which runs between AF to AII Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12195 / Agra Fort - Ajmer InterCity SF Express(AF - AII) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 05 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 13:24 05-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Fort (AF)

origin/origin

/06:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Idgah Agra Junction (IDH)

06:10/06:12

06:14/06:14

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

06:36/06:37

06:39/06:39

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

07:01/06:58

07:04/07:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Nadbai (NBI)

07:27/07:23

07:29/07:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Kherli (KL)

07:43/07:40

07:45/07:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD)

08:03/07:58

08:05/08:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

08:36/08:43

09:18/08:45

42 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 5

Dausa (DO)

09:43/09:11

10:02/09:13

19 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 1

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

10:50/09:57

10:52/10:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

11:04/10:15

11:12/10:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 3

Naraina (NRI)

12:12/11:13

12:15/11:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

12:47/11:47

12:49/11:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

13:45/12:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 60 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 04 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 12:44 04-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Fort (AF)

origin/origin

06:01/06:00

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Idgah Agra Junction (IDH)

06:10/06:12

06:14/06:14

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

06:37/06:37

06:41/06:39

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

07:06/06:58

07:10/07:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Nadbai (NBI)

07:32/07:23

07:36/07:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Kherli (KL)

07:50/07:40

07:52/07:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD)

08:08/07:58

08:10/08:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

08:39/08:43

08:48/08:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Dausa (DO)

09:11/09:11

09:16/09:13

2

-

1

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

09:57/09:57

10:03/10:00

3

-

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

10:15/10:15

10:28/10:25

10

-

1

N.A

Naraina (NRI)

11:13/11:13

11:18/11:15

2

-

1

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

11:47/11:47

11:52/11:49

2

-

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

12:45/12:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 3 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 12:39 03-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Fort (AF)

origin/origin

/06:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Idgah Agra Junction (IDH)

06:10/06:12

06:14/06:14

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

06:38/06:37

06:40/06:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

07:08/06:58

07:10/07:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Nadbai (NBI)

07:36/07:23

07:38/07:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Kherli (KL)

07:54/07:40

07:56/07:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD)

08:11/07:58

08:13/08:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

08:44/08:43

08:55/08:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 5

Dausa (DO)

09:25/09:11

09:27/09:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

10:15/09:57

10:17/10:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

10:27/10:15

10:37/10:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Naraina (NRI)

11:39/11:13

11:40/11:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

12:10/11:47

12:12/11:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Ajmer Junction (AII)

13:08/12:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 23 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 02 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 12:45 02-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Fort (AF)

origin/origin

/06:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Idgah Agra Junction (IDH)

06:10/06:12

06:14/06:14

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

06:36/06:37

06:39/06:39

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

07:10/06:58

07:12/07:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Nadbai (NBI)

07:35/07:23

07:37/07:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Kherli (KL)

07:53/07:40

07:55/07:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD)

08:14/07:58

08:16/08:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

08:41/08:43

08:48/08:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Dausa (DO)

09:11/09:11

09:13/09:13

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

10:05/09:57

10:07/10:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

10:17/10:15

10:37/10:25

20 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 3

Naraina (NRI)

11:39/11:13

11:40/11:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

12:08/11:47

12:09/11:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Ajmer Junction (AII)

12:45/12:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 4

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 01 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 13:02 01-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Fort (AF)

origin/origin

/06:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Idgah Agra Junction (IDH)

06:10/06:12

06:14/06:14

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

06:37/06:37

06:39/06:39

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

07:05/06:58

07:07/07:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Nadbai (NBI)

07:30/07:23

07:32/07:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Kherli (KL)

07:48/07:40

07:50/07:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD)

08:07/07:58

08:10/08:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

08:33/08:43

08:51/08:45

18 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 5

Dausa (DO)

09:14/09:11

09:17/09:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

10:09/09:57

10:11/10:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

10:24/10:15

10:40/10:25

16 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Naraina (NRI)

11:46/11:13

11:47/11:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

12:12/11:47

12:13/11:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Ajmer Junction (AII)

12:45/12:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 12:47 30-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Fort (AF)

origin/origin

/06:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Idgah Agra Junction (IDH)

06:14/06:12

06:16/06:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

06:34/06:37

06:39/06:39

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

07:03/06:58

07:06/07:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Nadbai (NBI)

07:39/07:23

07:41/07:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Kherli (KL)

07:57/07:40

07:59/07:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD)

08:18/07:58

08:20/08:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

08:42/08:43

08:57/08:45

15 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Dausa (DO)

09:24/09:11

09:26/09:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

10:13/09:57

10:15/10:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

10:26/10:15

10:46/10:25

20 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Naraina (NRI)

11:42/11:13

11:43/11:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

12:12/11:47

12:14/11:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Ajmer Junction (AII)

12:46/12:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 12195 / Agra Fort - Ajmer InterCity SF Express

Station Arrival 2022-07-05 2022-07-04 2022-07-03 2022-07-02 2022-07-01 2022-06-30 2022-06-29
Agra Fort (AF) origin 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 06:12 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 2 min
Achhnera Junction (AH) 06:37 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min
Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 06:58 3 min 8 min 10 min 12 min 7 min 5 min 9 min
Nadbai (NBI) 07:23 4 min 9 min 13 min 12 min 7 min 16 min 8 min
Kherli (KL) 07:40 3 min 10 min 14 min 13 min 8 min 17 min 7 min
Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD) 07:58 5 min 10 min 13 min 16 min 9 min 20 min 6 min
Bandikui Junction (BKI) 08:43 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min
Dausa (DO) 09:11 32 min 0 min 14 min 0 min 3 min 13 min 0 min
Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 09:57 53 min 0 min 18 min 8 min 12 min 16 min 5 min
Jaipur Junction (JP) 10:15 49 min 0 min 12 min 2 min 9 min 11 min 4 min
Naraina (NRI) 11:13 59 min 0 min 26 min 26 min 33 min 29 min 27 min
Kishangarh (KSG) 11:47 60 min 0 min 23 min 21 min 25 min 25 min 25 min
Ajmer Junction (AII) 12:45 60 min 0 min 23 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 1 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Grand Trunk Express (PT)(12616) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:10 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Express(14116) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at 15:32 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar

  • Ahmedabad - Puri SF Express (via Brahmapur) (PT)(12844) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 19:08 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Puri 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hatia - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT)(12835) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at 18:26 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gowthami SF Express (PT)(12738) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kakinada Port(COA) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Kakinada Port 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rayalaseema Express (PT)(12794) Departed from Nizamabad Junction(NZB) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12839) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 01:02 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 348 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)(12617) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 10:11 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Howrah - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT)(12863) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:00 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 341 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kumbh Express(12370) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at 22:11 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 106 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival