Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 12727 Godavari SF Express

Looking for information related to the superfast running train, Saharsa - Amritsar Garib Rath Express, running with train number 12203? Belonging to Northern Railways, Saharsa - Amritsar Garib Rath Express runs in between Saharsa junction and Amritsar junction in India. Train 12203 runs from Saharsa junction to Amritsar junction across the country and runs on 3 days in a week basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 1723 km. The operating speed of the train is 57.75 km/hour and the travel time is of around 30 hours.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 12203 leaves from Saharsa junction at 14:30 hours and reaches Amritsar junction at 21:05 hours on next day of the travel. It stops by at 22 halts in total in between the travel and few of them are at Jalandhar city, Ambala Cantt, Ludhiana, New Delhi, Hapur, Hardoi, Siwan, Hajipur, Chhapra, Barauni, Khagaria, etc. The train has 20 coaches available and the coach composition includes third AC tier and AC Chair Car class of coaches. Just for the record, there is no pantry car attached within the train. Do feel absolutely free to opt for e-catering delicious food meal services from Travel Khana. To know about the whereabouts of the train 12203, get an access to the Spot your train utility and know about everything within seconds with the help of train number or train name. Have a safe and enjoyable journey.

Spot your running train status 12203/Saharsa - Amritsar Garib Rath Express

Check the current running status of 12203/Saharsa - Amritsar Garib Rath Express which runs between SHC to ASR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12203 / Saharsa - Amritsar Garib Rath Express(SHC - ASR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Thu
  • Current Station New Delhi,NDLS
  • Start Date 04 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 18:00 05-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Saharsa Junction (SHC)

origin/origin

/14:32

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Simri Bakhtiyarpur (SBV)

14:56/14:44

14:58/14:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

15:49/15:50

15:55/15:52

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

16:25/16:18

16:28/16:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

16:49/16:50

17:01/17:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Dalsingh Sarai (DSS)

17:27/17:27

17:32/17:29

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

18:00/18:00

18:05/18:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

19:00/18:50

19:06/18:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

19:54/19:50

19:57/19:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

21:18/21:20

21:28/21:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

22:37/22:10

22:43/22:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

00:58/00:35

01:11/00:45

13 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 7

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

06:00/06:00

06:10/06:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Hardoi (HRI)

07:54/07:36

07:56/07:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Bareilly Junction (BE)

09:38/09:29

09:43/09:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Moradabad Junction (MB)

11:00/11:02

11:10/11:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Hapur Junction (HPU)

13:00/12:25

13:12/12:27

12 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

New Delhi (NDLS)

15:19/13:55

15:37/14:05

18 min

Late by 1hr 32min

2

Platform 8

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

18:14/16:49

18:19/16:54

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

Platform 7

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

19:50/18:25

20:00/18:35

10

-

2

N.A

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

21:00/19:35

21:05/19:40

5

-

2

N.A

Beas Junction (BEAS)

21:35/20:10

21:37/20:12

2

-

2

N.A

Amritsar Junction (ASR)

22:25/21:00

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Amritsar Junction,ASR
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 21:38 04-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Saharsa Junction (SHC)

origin/origin

15:08/14:32

-

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Simri Bakhtiyarpur (SBV)

15:29/14:44

15:31/14:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

16:21/15:50

16:28/15:52

7 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

16:56/16:18

16:58/16:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

17:30/16:50

17:37/17:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Dalsingh Sarai (DSS)

18:04/17:27

18:06/17:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

18:29/18:00

18:34/18:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

19:32/18:50

19:38/18:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

20:15/19:50

20:17/19:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

21:29/21:20

21:36/21:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

22:44/22:10

22:49/22:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

00:32/00:35

00:45/00:45

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

05:58/06:00

06:10/06:10

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hardoi (HRI)

07:53/07:36

07:55/07:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

09:36/09:29

09:40/09:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

10:50/11:02

11:10/11:10

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hapur Junction (HPU)

12:45/12:25

12:55/12:27

10 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

14:34/13:55

14:49/14:05

15 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

17:22/16:49

17:27/16:54

5 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

Update/18:25

19:10/18:35

27617140 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 5

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

20:11/19:35

20:17/19:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Beas Junction (BEAS)

20:45/20:10

20:47/20:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Amritsar Junction (ASR)

21:20/21:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 20 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Hapur Junction,HPU
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 15:02 01-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Saharsa Junction (SHC)

origin/origin

/14:32

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Simri Bakhtiyarpur (SBV)

14:58/14:44

15:00/14:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

15:53/15:50

15:56/15:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

16:30/16:18

16:32/16:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

16:56/16:50

17:03/17:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Dalsingh Sarai (DSS)

17:33/17:27

17:35/17:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

18:08/18:00

18:12/18:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

18:59/18:50

19:10/18:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

19:56/19:50

20:01/19:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

21:22/21:20

21:28/21:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

22:35/22:10

22:40/22:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

00:43/00:35

00:53/00:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 7

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

05:40/06:00

06:10/06:10

30 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Hardoi (HRI)

07:36/07:36

07:40/07:38

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Bareilly Junction (BE)

09:17/09:29

09:37/09:32

20 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Moradabad Junction (MB)

10:44/11:02

11:10/11:10

26 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Hapur Junction (HPU)

12:58/12:25

13:00/12:27

2 min

Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

New Delhi (NDLS)

Update/13:55

15:15/14:05

27616905 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 8

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

17:59/16:49

18:04/16:54

5

-

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

19:35/18:25

19:45/18:35

10

-

2

N.A

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

20:45/19:35

20:50/19:40

5

-

2

N.A

Beas Junction (BEAS)

21:20/20:10

21:22/20:12

2

-

2

N.A

Amritsar Junction (ASR)

22:10/21:00

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Amritsar Junction,ASR
  • Start Date 27 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 00:15 29-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Saharsa Junction (SHC)

origin/origin

/14:32

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Simri Bakhtiyarpur (SBV)

16:14/14:44

16:17/14:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

1

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

17:01/15:50

17:06/15:52

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

17:42/16:18

17:44/16:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

1

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

18:13/16:50

18:21/17:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

1

N.A

Dalsingh Sarai (DSS)

19:04/17:27

19:06/17:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

19:39/18:00

19:51/18:05

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

20:51/18:50

20:57/18:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 2min

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

21:45/19:50

21:50/19:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

23:09/21:20

23:17/21:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

1

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

Update/22:10

00:18/22:15

27616008 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 3min

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

02:30/00:35

02:44/00:45

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 59min

2

Platform 7

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

07:20/06:00

07:30/06:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

Platform 4

Hardoi (HRI)

09:41/07:36

09:43/07:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

2

Platform 1

Bareilly Junction (BE)

11:41/09:29

11:47/09:32

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

2

Platform 2

Moradabad Junction (MB)

13:10/11:02

13:17/11:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 7min

2

Platform 4

Hapur Junction (HPU)

14:51/12:25

14:56/12:27

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 29min

2

Platform 1

New Delhi (NDLS)

17:34/13:55

17:44/14:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 39min

2

Platform 8

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

20:08/16:49

20:14/16:54

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 20min

2

Platform 7

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

21:50/18:25

21:57/18:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 22min

2

Platform 3

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

22:53/19:35

22:58/19:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 18min

2

N.A

Beas Junction (BEAS)

23:31/20:10

23:33/20:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 21min

2

N.A

Amritsar Junction (ASR)

00:21/21:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 3hr 21min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Amritsar Junction,ASR
  • Start Date 26 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 00:16 28-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Saharsa Junction (SHC)

origin/origin

/14:32

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Simri Bakhtiyarpur (SBV)

14:53/14:44

14:55/14:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

15:43/15:50

15:55/15:52

12 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

16:26/16:18

16:28/16:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

16:53/16:50

17:09/17:00

16 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Dalsingh Sarai (DSS)

17:33/17:27

17:35/17:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

18:04/18:00

18:09/18:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

19:00/18:50

19:10/18:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

19:56/19:50

20:04/19:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

21:25/21:20

21:31/21:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

22:35/22:10

22:41/22:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

00:46/00:35

01:01/00:45

15 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 7

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

06:40/06:00

06:55/06:10

15 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 4

Hardoi (HRI)

08:33/07:36

08:35/07:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 1

Bareilly Junction (BE)

10:16/09:29

10:20/09:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 2

Moradabad Junction (MB)

11:29/11:02

11:38/11:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 4

Hapur Junction (HPU)

13:13/12:25

13:14/12:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 1

New Delhi (NDLS)

17:34/13:55

17:44/14:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 39min

2

Platform 8

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

20:05/16:49

20:16/16:54

11 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 22min

2

Platform 7

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

21:35/18:25

21:39/18:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 4min

2

Platform 3

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

22:34/19:35

22:52/19:40

18 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 12min

2

N.A

Beas Junction (BEAS)

23:31/20:10

23:33/20:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 21min

2

N.A

Amritsar Junction (ASR)

00:21/21:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 3hr 21min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Amritsar Junction,ASR
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 21:51 24-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Saharsa Junction (SHC)

origin/origin

/14:32

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Simri Bakhtiyarpur (SBV)

14:57/14:44

14:59/14:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

15:56/15:50

16:00/15:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

16:41/16:18

16:43/16:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

17:09/16:50

17:16/17:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Dalsingh Sarai (DSS)

17:46/17:27

17:48/17:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

18:07/18:00

18:12/18:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

19:01/18:50

19:07/18:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

19:50/19:50

19:55/19:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

21:18/21:20

21:26/21:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

22:21/22:10

22:27/22:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

00:06/00:35

00:45/00:45

39 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 7

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

05:55/06:00

06:10/06:10

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Hardoi (HRI)

07:54/07:36

07:56/07:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Bareilly Junction (BE)

09:42/09:29

09:47/09:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Moradabad Junction (MB)

11:15/11:02

11:25/11:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 4

Hapur Junction (HPU)

12:58/12:25

13:12/12:27

14 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

New Delhi (NDLS)

15:08/13:55

15:19/14:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

Platform 8

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

17:45/16:49

17:48/16:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 7

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

19:13/18:25

19:18/18:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 3

Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

20:20/19:35

20:25/19:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Beas Junction (BEAS)

21:09/20:10

21:11/20:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

N.A

Amritsar Junction (ASR)

21:45/21:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12203 / Saharsa - Amritsar Garib Rath Express

Station Arrival 2022-07-04 2022-07-03 2022-06-30 2022-06-27 2022-06-26 2022-06-23 2022-06-20
Saharsa Junction (SHC) origin 0 min 36 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Simri Bakhtiyarpur (SBV) 14:44 12 min 45 min 14 min 90 min 9 min 13 min 0 min
Khagaria Junction (KGG) 15:50 0 min 31 min 3 min 71 min 0 min 6 min 0 min
Begusarai (BGS) 16:18 7 min 38 min 12 min 84 min 8 min 23 min 0 min
Barauni Junction (BJU) 16:50 0 min 40 min 6 min 83 min 3 min 19 min 0 min
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 17:27 0 min 37 min 6 min 97 min 6 min 19 min 0 min
Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 18:00 0 min 29 min 8 min 99 min 4 min 7 min 0 min
Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 18:50 10 min 42 min 9 min 121 min 10 min 11 min 0 min
Hajipur Junction (HJP) 19:50 4 min 25 min 6 min 115 min 6 min 0 min 0 min
Chhapra Junction (CPR) 21:20 0 min 9 min 2 min 109 min 5 min 0 min 0 min
Siwan Junction (SV) 22:10 22 min 29 min 20 min 123 min 20 min 6 min 0 min
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 00:35 23 min 0 min 8 min 115 min 11 min 0 min 0 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 06:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 80 min 40 min 0 min 0 min
Hardoi (HRI) 07:36 18 min 17 min 0 min 125 min 57 min 18 min 0 min
Bareilly Junction (BE) 09:29 9 min 7 min 0 min 132 min 47 min 13 min 0 min
Moradabad Junction (MB) 11:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 128 min 27 min 13 min 0 min
Hapur Junction (HPU) 12:25 35 min 20 min 33 min 146 min 48 min 33 min 0 min
New Delhi (NDLS) 13:55 84 min 39 min 70 min 219 min 219 min 73 min 0 min
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 16:49 85 min 33 min 70 min 199 min 196 min 56 min 0 min
Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 18:25 85 min 33 min 70 min 205 min 190 min 48 min 0 min
Jalandhar City Junction (JUC) 19:35 85 min 36 min 70 min 198 min 179 min 45 min 0 min
Beas Junction (BEAS) 20:10 85 min 35 min 70 min 201 min 201 min 59 min 0 min
Amritsar Junction (ASR) 21:00 85 min 20 min 70 min 201 min 201 min 45 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jabalpur - Somnath Express (via Bina) (PT)(11466) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Somnath

  • Shaktipunj Express (PT)(11447) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 00:20 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)(14701) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Satyagraha Express(15274) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 17:31 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Raxaul Junction

  • Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (Via Gaya) (PT)(12321) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Express(11078) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 23:45 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16159) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via NSCB Jn. Gomoh) (PT)(12818) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 20:46 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Hatia 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 23:50 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chandigarh Express(15011) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 23:57 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction