Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12326/Gurumukhi SF Express

Check the current running status of 12326/Gurumukhi SF Express which runs between NLDM to KOAA Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12326 / Gurumukhi SF Express(NLDM - KOAA) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Kolkata,KOAA
  • Start Date 02 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 14:44 03-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nangal Dam (NLDM)

origin/origin

/06:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Anandpur Sahib (ANSB)

07:11/07:05

07:14/07:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Rupnagar (RPAR)

07:47/07:45

07:51/07:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Sirhind Junction (SIR)

08:38/08:50

09:05/09:05

27 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

10:02/10:00

10:12/10:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

11:22/11:25

11:35/11:35

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

14:48/14:52

15:00/15:00

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

16:51/16:19

16:53/16:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

21:03/20:05

21:13/20:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

01:59/01:00

02:07/01:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

02:49/02:15

02:57/02:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

06:00/05:40

06:09/05:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

07:55/07:58

08:00/08:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

08:52/09:00

09:06/09:05

14 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

09:44/09:37

09:46/09:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

11:16/11:18

11:28/11:28

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kolkata (KOAA)

14:44/14:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kolkata,KOAA
  • Start Date 25 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 14:46 26-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nangal Dam (NLDM)

origin/origin

/06:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Anandpur Sahib (ANSB)

07:09/07:05

07:12/07:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Rupnagar (RPAR)

07:42/07:45

07:50/07:50

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sirhind Junction (SIR)

08:38/08:50

09:05/09:05

27 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

09:56/10:00

10:05/10:05

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

11:04/11:25

11:35/11:35

31 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

15:18/14:52

15:29/15:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Bareilly Junction (BE)

16:45/16:19

16:50/16:21

5 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

20:12/20:05

20:25/20:15

13 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

01:00/01:00

01:10/01:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

02:05/02:15

02:25/02:25

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

05:21/05:40

05:50/05:50

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

07:56/07:58

08:07/08:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

08:49/09:00

09:05/09:05

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

09:39/09:37

09:43/09:39

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

11:09/11:18

11:28/11:28

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kolkata (KOAA)

14:45/14:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kolkata,KOAA
  • Start Date 11 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 14:54 12-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nangal Dam (NLDM)

origin/origin

/06:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Anandpur Sahib (ANSB)

07:14/07:05

07:17/07:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Rupnagar (RPAR)

07:48/07:45

07:53/07:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Sirhind Junction (SIR)

08:54/08:50

09:09/09:05

15 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

10:10/10:00

10:28/10:05

18 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

11:30/11:25

11:35/11:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

15:51/14:52

15:59/15:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

Platform 1

Bareilly Junction (BE)

17:20/16:19

17:30/16:21

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

22:00/20:05

22:10/20:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

1

Platform 1

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

02:30/01:00

03:00/01:10

30 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

03:44/02:15

03:58/02:25

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

06:43/05:40

06:56/05:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 2

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

08:43/07:58

08:48/08:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

09:26/09:00

09:36/09:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

10:07/09:37

10:12/09:39

5 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

11:35/11:18

11:44/11:28

9 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Kolkata (KOAA)

14:53/14:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 8 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kolkata,KOAA
  • Start Date 04 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 15:57 05-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nangal Dam (NLDM)

origin/origin

/06:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Anandpur Sahib (ANSB)

07:10/07:05

07:12/07:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Rupnagar (RPAR)

07:48/07:45

07:50/07:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sirhind Junction (SIR)

08:45/08:50

09:05/09:05

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

09:45/10:00

10:05/10:05

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

11:30/11:25

11:35/11:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

15:34/14:52

15:51/15:00

17 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

17:23/16:19

17:27/16:21

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

22:04/20:05

22:18/20:15

14 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 3min

1

Platform 1

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

02:32/01:00

02:42/01:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

04:28/02:15

04:39/02:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 14min

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

07:40/05:40

07:50/05:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr

2

Platform 2

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

09:48/07:58

09:58/08:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 58min

2

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

10:40/09:00

10:51/09:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

2

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

11:36/09:37

11:43/09:39

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 4min

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

13:07/11:18

13:17/11:28

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 49min

2

N.A

Kolkata (KOAA)

15:56/14:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 11min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kolkata,KOAA
  • Start Date 28 May 2022
  • Last Updated 14:36 29-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nangal Dam (NLDM)

origin/origin

/06:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Anandpur Sahib (ANSB)

07:10/07:05

07:12/07:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Rupnagar (RPAR)

08:00/07:45

08:03/07:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Sirhind Junction (SIR)

08:51/08:50

09:05/09:05

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

10:13/10:00

10:21/10:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

11:25/11:25

11:35/11:35

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

14:53/14:52

15:15/15:00

22 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

16:49/16:19

16:56/16:21

7 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

21:50/20:05

22:00/20:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

1

Platform 1

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

02:04/01:00

02:13/01:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

02:52/02:15

03:04/02:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

06:11/05:40

06:22/05:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 2

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

08:05/07:58

08:09/08:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

08:58/09:00

09:07/09:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

09:41/09:37

09:43/09:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

11:16/11:18

11:28/11:28

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kolkata (KOAA)

14:34/14:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 21 May 2022
  • Last Updated 14:35 22-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nangal Dam (NLDM)

origin/origin

/06:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Anandpur Sahib (ANSB)

07:10/07:05

07:14/07:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Rupnagar (RPAR)

07:47/07:45

07:52/07:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Sirhind Junction (SIR)

08:38/08:50

09:05/09:05

27 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

10:08/10:00

10:13/10:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

12:24/11:25

12:32/11:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

17:10/14:52

17:26/15:00

16 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 26min

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

18:37/16:19

18:39/16:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 18min

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

00:04/20:05

00:16/20:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 1min

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

04:32/01:00

04:56/01:10

24 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 46min

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

06:25/02:15

06:33/02:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 8min

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

09:52/05:40

10:00/05:50

8 min

Late by 4hr 10min

2

Platform 2

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

15:17/07:58

15:19/08:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 19min

2

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

16:19/09:00

16:24/09:05

5

-

2

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

16:56/09:37

16:58/09:39

2

-

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

18:37/11:18

18:47/11:28

10

-

2

N.A

Kolkata (KOAA)

22:04/14:45

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12326 / Gurumukhi SF Express

Station Arrival 2022-07-02 2022-06-25 2022-06-18 2022-06-11 2022-06-04 2022-05-28 2022-05-21
Nangal Dam (NLDM) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Anandpur Sahib (ANSB) 07:05 6 min 4 min 0 min 9 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
Rupnagar (RPAR) 07:45 2 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 3 min 15 min 2 min
Sirhind Junction (SIR) 08:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 4 min 0 min 1 min 0 min
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 10:00 2 min 0 min 0 min 10 min 0 min 13 min 8 min
Saharanpur Junction (SRE) 11:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 5 min 0 min 59 min
Moradabad Junction (MB) 14:52 0 min 26 min 0 min 59 min 42 min 1 min 138 min
Bareilly Junction (BE) 16:19 32 min 26 min 0 min 61 min 64 min 30 min 138 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 20:05 58 min 7 min 0 min 115 min 119 min 105 min 239 min
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 01:00 59 min 0 min 0 min 90 min 92 min 64 min 212 min
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU) 02:15 34 min 0 min 0 min 89 min 133 min 37 min 250 min
Patna Junction (PNBE) 05:40 20 min 0 min 0 min 63 min 120 min 31 min 252 min
Kiul Junction (KIUL) 07:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 45 min 110 min 7 min 439 min
Jhajha (JAJ) 09:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 26 min 100 min 0 min 439 min
Jasidih Junction (JSME) 09:37 7 min 2 min 0 min 30 min 119 min 4 min 439 min
Asansol Junction (ASN) 11:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 17 min 109 min 0 min 439 min
Kolkata (KOAA) 14:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 8 min 71 min 0 min 439 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jaipur - Gomti Nagar Express(19715) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 21:05 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Gomti Nagar(GTNR) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Gomti Nagar 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Gadag Express (PT)(11139) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 21:36 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Gadag Junction(GDG) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Gadag Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kutch SF Express (PT)(22956) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at 20:16 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajni - Pune AC SF Express (PT)(22124) Departed from Ajni(AJNI) at 19:50 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hirakhand Express(18447) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 19:37 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Jagdalpur 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Central - Jaipur SF Express (PT)(12955) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 19:06 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Tuticorin Express (PT)(16236) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 18:20 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Tuticorin(TN) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Tuticorin 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pooja SF Express(12414) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 18:16 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Jhalawar City SF Express(22998) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Jhalawar City•(JLWC) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Jhalawar City• 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sealdah - New Delhi Rajdhani Express(12313) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival