Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12376/

Check the current running status of 12376/Jasidih - Tambaram (Ratna) Weekly Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12376 / Jasidih - Tambaram (Ratna) Weekly Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jasidih Junction,JSME
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 24 Jul 2021 03:20
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

origin

13:10

-

-

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

13:35

13:37

2

-

1

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

14:28

14:30

2

-

1

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

15:35

16:00

25

-

1

N.A

Joychandi Pahar Junction (JOC)

16:41

16:43

2

-

1

N.A

Purulia Junction (PRR)

17:23

17:25

2

-

1

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

19:13

19:15

2

-

1

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

20:40

20:55

15

-

1

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

22:35

22:40

5

-

1

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

23:30

23:40

10

-

1

N.A

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

00:18

00:20

2

-

2

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

01:15

01:20

5

-

2

N.A

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

02:40

02:50

10

-

2

N.A

Kesinga (KSNG)

03:03

03:05

2

-

2

N.A

Muniguda (MNGD)

04:15

04:17

2

-

2

N.A

Rayagada (RGDA)

06:05

06:10

5

-

2

N.A

Parvatipuram (PVP)

06:50

06:52

2

-

2

N.A

Bobbili Junction (VBL)

07:16

07:18

2

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

08:10

08:15

5

-

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

09:35

09:55

20

-

2

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

12:00

12:01

1

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

12:55

12:57

2

-

2

N.A

Eluru (EE)

14:02

14:03

1

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

15:30

15:40

10

-

2

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

16:01

16:02

1

-

2

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

17:24

17:25

1

-

2

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

18:53

18:55

2

-

2

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

19:58

20:00

2

-

2

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

23:00

23:05

5

-

2

N.A

Tambaram (TBM)

23:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Patliputra - Lucknow Jn SF Special Fare Special(02529) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at on 2021-07-23 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2021-07-24 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahabodhi SF Special Fare Special(02398) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2021-07-23 Reached its Destination Gaya Junction(GAYA) at destination on 2021-07-24 Status: On Time Arrived Gaya Junction

  • Kollam Jn - Chennai Egmore Special(06102) Departed from Kollam Junction(QLN) at on 2021-07-23 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2021-07-24 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Egmore -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • West Coast SF Special(06627) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2021-07-23 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2021-07-24 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Central

  • Kumbh Special Fare Special(02370) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at 22:10 on 2021-07-22 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-07-24 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -24 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Korba SF Special(02648) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at 06:16 on 2021-07-22 Reached its Destination Korba(KRBA) at destination on 2021-07-24 Status: Before Arrived Korba -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saharsa - Samastipur MEMU Special(05277) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at on 2021-07-23 Reached its Destination Samastipur Junction(SPJ) at destination on 2021-07-24 Status: On Time Arrived Samastipur Junction

  • Howrah - Tiruchchirappalli SF Special (PT)(02663) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 17:35 on 2021-07-22 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2021-07-24 Status: Before Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction -21 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani Special (Via Bogibeel)(02506) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2021-07-22 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2021-07-24 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -78 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mokama - Howrah Express Special(03030) Departed from Mokama(MKA) at 12:45 on 2021-07-23 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-07-24 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival