Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 12413 pooja Expresss

Looking for information related to the superfast running train, Pooja Express, running with train number 12413? Belonging to Northern Railways, Pooja Express runs in between Ajmer junction and Jammu Tawi junction in India. Train 12413 runs from Ajmer junction to Jammu Tawi junction across the country and runs on daily basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 1018 km. The operating speed of the train is 56 km/hour and the travel time is of around 18 hours and 15 minutes.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 12413 leaves from Ajmer junction at 14:05 hours and reaches Jammu Tawi junction at 08:20 hours on next day of the travel. It stops by at 19 halts in total in between the travel and some of them are at Kathua, Ludhiana, Ambala Cantt, Old Delhi, Jaipur, Kishangarh, Rajgarh, Delhi Cantt, etc. The train has 22 coaches available and the coach composition includes AC fist class, AC second tier, AC third tier, sleeper class and general unreserved class of coaches. for the record, there is no pantry car attached with train. Do feel absolutely free to opt for e-catering delicious food meal services from TravelKhana. To know about the whereabouts of the train 12413, get an access to the Spot your train utility and know about everything within seconds with the help of train number or train name. Have a safe and enjoyable journey.

Spot your running train status 12413/Pooja SF Express

Check the current running status of 12413/Pooja SF Express which runs between AII to JAT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12413 / Pooja SF Express(AII - JAT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Jaipur Gandhinagar,GADJ
  • Start Date 07 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 16:33 07-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Junction (AII)

origin/origin

14:06/14:05

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Kishangarh (KSG)

14:29/14:31

14:34/14:33

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Phulera Junction (FL)

15:19/15:15

15:22/15:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Jaipur Junction (JP)

16:00/16:05

16:15/16:15

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

16:25/16:28

16:31/16:31

6 min

On Time

1

N.A

Dausa (DO)

17:09/17:09

17:11/17:11

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

17:35/17:35

17:37/17:37

2

On Time

1

N.A

Rajgarh (RHG)

17:56/17:56

17:58/17:58

2

On Time

1

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

18:28/18:28

18:31/18:31

3

On Time

1

N.A

Khairthal (KRH)

18:49/18:49

18:51/18:51

2

On Time

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

19:52/19:52

19:54/19:54

2

On Time

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

20:40/20:40

20:42/20:42

2

On Time

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

20:57/20:57

20:59/20:59

2

On Time

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

21:45/21:45

22:10/22:10

25

On Time

1

N.A

Karnal (KUN)

23:28/23:28

23:30/23:30

2

On Time

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

00:57/00:57

01:02/01:02

5

On Time

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

02:20/02:20

02:28/02:28

8

On Time

2

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

03:15/03:15

03:20/03:20

5

On Time

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

04:57/04:57

05:02/05:02

5

On Time

2

N.A

Kathua (KTHU)

05:31/05:31

05:33/05:33

2

On Time

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

07:35/07:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jammu Tawi,JAT
  • Start Date 06 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 08:02 07-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Junction (AII)

origin/origin

/14:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kishangarh (KSG)

14:38/14:31

14:40/14:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Phulera Junction (FL)

15:27/15:15

15:32/15:17

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 3

Jaipur Junction (JP)

16:13/16:05

16:21/16:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

16:31/16:28

16:33/16:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Dausa (DO)

17:09/17:09

17:12/17:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

17:33/17:35

17:40/17:37

7 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Rajgarh (RHG)

17:59/17:56

18:01/17:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Alwar Junction (AWR)

18:25/18:28

18:32/18:31

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Khairthal (KRH)

18:51/18:49

18:53/18:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

19:54/19:52

19:56/19:54

2

-

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

20:42/20:40

20:44/20:42

2

-

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

20:59/20:57

21:01/20:59

2

-

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

21:47/21:45

22:12/22:10

25

-

1

N.A

Karnal (KUN)

23:30/23:28

23:32/23:30

2

-

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

00:59/00:57

01:04/01:02

5

-

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

02:22/02:20

02:30/02:28

8

-

2

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

03:17/03:15

03:22/03:20

5

-

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

04:59/04:57

05:04/05:02

5

-

2

N.A

Kathua (KTHU)

05:33/05:31

05:35/05:33

2

-

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

07:37/07:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 2 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jammu Tawi,JAT
  • Start Date 05 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 07:33 06-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Junction (AII)

origin/origin

/14:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kishangarh (KSG)

14:31/14:31

14:33/14:33

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Phulera Junction (FL)

15:20/15:15

15:24/15:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Jaipur Junction (JP)

16:04/16:05

16:15/16:15

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

16:27/16:28

16:31/16:31

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Dausa (DO)

17:09/17:09

17:11/17:11

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

17:32/17:35

17:39/17:37

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Rajgarh (RHG)

17:56/17:56

18:00/17:58

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

18:25/18:28

18:32/18:31

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Khairthal (KRH)

18:49/18:49

18:52/18:51

2

-

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

19:52/19:52

19:55/19:54

2

-

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

20:40/20:40

20:43/20:42

2

-

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

20:57/20:57

21:00/20:59

2

-

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

21:45/21:45

22:11/22:10

25

-

1

N.A

Karnal (KUN)

23:28/23:28

23:31/23:30

2

-

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

00:57/00:57

01:03/01:02

5

-

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

02:20/02:20

02:29/02:28

8

-

2

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

03:15/03:15

03:21/03:20

5

-

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

04:57/04:57

05:03/05:02

5

-

2

N.A

Kathua (KTHU)

05:31/05:31

05:34/05:33

2

-

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

07:35/07:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 1 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jammu Tawi,JAT
  • Start Date 04 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 07:14 05-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Junction (AII)

origin/origin

/14:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Kishangarh (KSG)

14:31/14:31

14:33/14:33

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Phulera Junction (FL)

15:22/15:15

15:25/15:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

16:24/16:05

16:31/16:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

16:39/16:28

16:42/16:31

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Dausa (DO)

17:20/17:09

17:22/17:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

17:42/17:35

17:47/17:37

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Rajgarh (RHG)

18:05/17:56

18:07/17:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

18:32/18:28

18:36/18:31

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Khairthal (KRH)

18:59/18:49

19:01/18:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

19:35/19:52

19:55/19:54

20 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

20:42/20:40

20:44/20:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

21:08/20:57

21:10/20:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

21:52/21:45

22:17/22:10

25 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 16

Karnal (KUN)

23:51/23:28

23:53/23:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

00:47/00:57

01:03/01:02

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

02:31/02:20

02:38/02:28

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

03:23/03:15

03:28/03:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

05:02/04:57

05:07/05:02

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Kathua (KTHU)

05:39/05:31

05:42/05:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

07:15/07:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 07:48 04-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Junction (AII)

origin/origin

14:07/14:05

-

Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

14:33/14:31

14:35/14:33

2

-

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

15:17/15:15

15:19/15:17

2

-

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

16:07/16:05

16:17/16:15

10

-

1

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

16:30/16:28

16:33/16:31

3

-

1

N.A

Dausa (DO)

17:11/17:09

17:13/17:11

2

-

1

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

17:37/17:35

17:39/17:37

2

-

1

N.A

Rajgarh (RHG)

17:58/17:56

18:00/17:58

2

-

1

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

18:30/18:28

18:33/18:31

3

-

1

N.A

Khairthal (KRH)

18:51/18:49

18:53/18:51

2

-

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

19:54/19:52

19:56/19:54

2

-

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

20:42/20:40

20:44/20:42

2

-

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

20:59/20:57

21:01/20:59

2

-

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

21:47/21:45

22:12/22:10

25

-

1

N.A

Karnal (KUN)

23:30/23:28

23:32/23:30

2

-

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

00:59/00:57

01:04/01:02

5

-

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

02:22/02:20

02:30/02:28

8

-

2

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

03:17/03:15

03:22/03:20

5

-

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

04:59/04:57

05:04/05:02

5

-

2

N.A

Kathua (KTHU)

05:33/05:31

05:35/05:33

2

-

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

07:37/07:35

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jammu Tawi,JAT
  • Start Date 02 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 07:45 03-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Junction (AII)

origin/origin

/14:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Kishangarh (KSG)

14:31/14:31

14:33/14:33

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Phulera Junction (FL)

15:18/15:15

15:22/15:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Jaipur Junction (JP)

16:00/16:05

16:15/16:15

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

16:25/16:28

16:31/16:31

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Dausa (DO)

17:13/17:09

17:15/17:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

17:37/17:35

17:43/17:37

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Rajgarh (RHG)

18:01/17:56

18:03/17:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

18:28/18:28

18:32/18:31

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Khairthal (KRH)

18:52/18:49

18:54/18:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

19:29/19:52

19:54/19:54

25 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

20:40/20:40

20:42/20:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

21:06/20:57

21:08/20:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

22:03/21:45

22:31/22:10

28 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Karnal (KUN)

00:06/23:28

00:08/23:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 2

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

01:01/00:57

01:06/01:02

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

02:35/02:20

02:45/02:28

10 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 5

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

03:31/03:15

03:39/03:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

05:18/04:57

05:22/05:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Kathua (KTHU)

06:22/05:31

06:24/05:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 2

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

07:35/07:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jammu Tawi,JAT
  • Start Date 01 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 07:30 02-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ajmer Junction (AII)

origin/origin

14:08/14:05

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 5

Kishangarh (KSG)

14:32/14:31

14:34/14:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Phulera Junction (FL)

15:16/15:15

15:20/15:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Jaipur Junction (JP)

16:11/16:05

16:20/16:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

16:31/16:28

16:33/16:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Dausa (DO)

17:11/17:09

17:12/17:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

17:37/17:35

17:42/17:37

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Rajgarh (RHG)

18:02/17:56

18:04/17:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

18:27/18:28

18:31/18:31

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Khairthal (KRH)

18:51/18:49

18:53/18:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

19:30/19:52

19:54/19:54

24 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

20:46/20:40

20:48/20:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

21:12/20:57

21:14/20:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

22:24/21:45

22:35/22:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 16

Karnal (KUN)

00:06/23:28

00:08/23:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 2

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

01:11/00:57

01:16/01:02

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 6

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

02:42/02:20

02:48/02:28

6 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

03:33/03:15

03:38/03:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

05:10/04:57

05:15/05:02

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Kathua (KTHU)

06:22/05:31

06:24/05:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 2

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

07:25/07:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12413 / Pooja SF Express

Station Arrival 2022-07-06 2022-07-05 2022-07-04 2022-07-03 2022-07-02 2022-07-01 2022-06-30
Ajmer Junction (AII) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 3 min 0 min
Kishangarh (KSG) 14:31 7 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 1 min 0 min
Phulera Junction (FL) 15:15 12 min 5 min 7 min 2 min 3 min 1 min 3 min
Jaipur Junction (JP) 16:05 8 min 0 min 19 min 2 min 0 min 6 min 12 min
Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 16:28 3 min 0 min 11 min 2 min 0 min 3 min 7 min
Dausa (DO) 17:09 0 min 0 min 11 min 2 min 4 min 2 min 16 min
Bandikui Junction (BKI) 17:35 0 min 0 min 7 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 16 min
Rajgarh (RHG) 17:56 3 min 0 min 9 min 2 min 5 min 6 min 18 min
Alwar Junction (AWR) 18:28 0 min 0 min 4 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 13 min
Khairthal (KRH) 18:49 2 min 0 min 10 min 2 min 3 min 2 min 16 min
Rewari Junction (RE) 19:52 2 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gurgaon (GGN) 20:40 2 min 0 min 2 min 2 min 0 min 6 min 0 min
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 20:57 2 min 0 min 11 min 2 min 9 min 15 min 14 min
Old Delhi Junction (DLI) 21:45 2 min 0 min 7 min 2 min 18 min 39 min 15 min
Karnal (KUN) 23:28 2 min 0 min 23 min 2 min 38 min 38 min 24 min
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 00:57 2 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 4 min 14 min 2 min
Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 02:20 2 min 0 min 11 min 2 min 15 min 22 min 2 min
Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 03:15 2 min 0 min 8 min 2 min 16 min 18 min 33 min
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 04:57 2 min 0 min 5 min 2 min 21 min 13 min 80 min
Kathua (KTHU) 05:31 2 min 0 min 8 min 2 min 51 min 51 min 80 min
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 07:35 2 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 9 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jhelum Express(11078) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 23:40 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sanghamitra SF Express (PT)(12296) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at 20:15 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - Sambalpur Express(18310) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Sambalpur Junction 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • West Coast SF Express(22638) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at 23:45 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Mangaluru Jn. SF Express (PT)(12133) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 22:12 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Junction(MAJN) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Junction

  • Magadh Express (PT)(20802) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:05 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Islampur(IPR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Islampur 64 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16526) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:11 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Rewa Express (PT)(11704) Departed from Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at 20:01 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Rewa 238 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dehradun - Varanasi Janta Express(14266) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 130 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vindhyachal Express(11272) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Itarsi Junction(ET) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Itarsi Junction 192 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival