Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 12414 Pooja Express

Looking for information related to the superfast based running train, Pooja Express, running with train number 12414? Belonging to Northern Railways Zone, Pooja Superfast Express runs in between Ajmer junction to Jammu Tawi junction in India. Train 12414 runs from Jammu Tawi junction to Ajmer junction across the country and runs on daily basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 1018 km. The operating speed of the train is 56 km/hour and the travel time is of around 18 hours and 15 minutes.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 12414 leaves from Jammu Tawi junction at 18:10 hours and reaches Ajmer junction at 12:20 hours next day. It stops by at 20 halts in total in between the travel and some of them are at Pathankot Cantt, Jalandhar Cantt, Ludhiana, Ambala Cantt, Karnal, Old Delhi, Delhi Cantt, Rewari, Raigarh, Jaipur, Phulera, Kishangarh, etc. The train has 22 coaches available in total including AC first class, second class AC tier, third class AC tier, second class seating, sleeper and general unreserved class of coaches. Just for the record, there is no pantry car attached within the train. Do feel absolutely free to opt for e-catering delicious food meal services from Travel Khana. To know about the whereabouts of the train 12414, get an access to the Spot your train utility and know about everything within seconds with the help of train number or train name. Have a safe and enjoyable journey.

Spot your running train status 12414/Pooja SF Express

Check the current running status of 12414/Pooja SF Express which runs between JAT to AII Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12414 / Pooja SF Express(JAT - AII) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Jammu Tawi,JAT
  • Start Date 07 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 18:45 07-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

origin/origin

18:15/18:15

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Kathua (KTHU)

19:15/19:15

19:17/19:17

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

19:55/19:55

20:00/20:00

5

On Time

1

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

21:50/21:50

21:55/21:55

5

On Time

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

22:50/22:50

23:00/23:00

10

On Time

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

00:41/00:41

00:51/00:51

10

On Time

2

N.A

Karnal (KUN)

01:39/01:39

01:41/01:41

2

On Time

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

03:50/03:50

04:15/04:15

25

On Time

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

04:43/04:43

04:45/04:45

2

On Time

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

05:01/05:01

05:03/05:03

2

On Time

2

N.A

Garhi Harsaru Junction (GHH)

05:12/05:12

05:14/05:14

2

On Time

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

05:59/05:59

06:01/06:01

2

On Time

2

N.A

Khairthal (KRH)

06:40/06:40

06:42/06:42

2

On Time

2

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

07:04/07:04

07:07/07:07

3

On Time

2

N.A

Rajgarh (RHG)

07:33/07:33

07:35/07:35

2

On Time

2

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

08:00/08:00

08:02/08:02

2

On Time

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

08:22/08:22

08:24/08:24

2

On Time

2

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

09:05/09:05

09:08/09:08

3

On Time

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

09:40/09:40

09:50/09:50

10

On Time

2

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

10:31/10:31

10:33/10:33

2

On Time

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

11:15/11:15

11:17/11:17

2

On Time

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

12:10/12:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 06 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 12:01 07-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

origin/origin

18:15/18:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kathua (KTHU)

19:42/19:15

19:45/19:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

20:19/19:55

20:24/20:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

21:52/21:50

21:57/21:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

22:40/22:50

23:05/23:00

25 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

00:30/00:41

00:51/00:51

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Karnal (KUN)

01:39/01:39

01:41/01:41

2

On Time

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

03:50/03:50

04:15/04:15

25

On Time

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

04:43/04:43

04:45/04:45

2

On Time

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

05:01/05:01

05:03/05:03

2

On Time

2

N.A

Garhi Harsaru Junction (GHH)

05:12/05:12

05:14/05:14

2

On Time

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

05:59/05:59

06:01/06:01

2

On Time

2

N.A

Khairthal (KRH)

06:40/06:40

06:42/06:42

2

On Time

2

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

07:04/07:04

07:07/07:07

3

On Time

2

N.A

Rajgarh (RHG)

07:33/07:33

07:35/07:35

2

On Time

2

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

08:00/08:00

08:02/08:02

2

On Time

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

08:22/08:22

08:24/08:24

2

On Time

2

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

09:05/09:05

09:08/09:08

3

On Time

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

09:40/09:40

09:50/09:50

10

On Time

2

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

10:31/10:31

10:33/10:33

2

On Time

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

11:15/11:15

11:17/11:17

2

On Time

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

12:10/12:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 05 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 11:48 06-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

origin/origin

18:16/18:15

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Kathua (KTHU)

19:50/19:15

19:53/19:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

20:30/19:55

20:36/20:00

5

-

1

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

22:25/21:50

22:31/21:55

5

-

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

23:25/22:50

23:36/23:00

10

-

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

01:16/00:41

01:27/00:51

10

-

2

N.A

Karnal (KUN)

02:14/01:39

02:17/01:41

2

-

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

04:25/03:50

04:51/04:15

25

-

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

05:18/04:43

05:21/04:45

2

-

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

05:36/05:01

05:39/05:03

2

-

2

N.A

Garhi Harsaru Junction (GHH)

05:47/05:12

05:50/05:14

2

-

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

06:34/05:59

06:37/06:01

2

-

2

N.A

Khairthal (KRH)

07:15/06:40

07:18/06:42

2

-

2

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

07:39/07:04

07:43/07:07

3

-

2

N.A

Rajgarh (RHG)

08:08/07:33

08:11/07:35

2

-

2

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

08:35/08:00

08:38/08:02

2

-

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

08:57/08:22

09:00/08:24

2

-

2

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

09:40/09:05

09:44/09:08

3

-

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

10:15/09:40

10:26/09:50

10

-

2

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

11:06/10:31

11:09/10:33

2

-

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

11:50/11:15

11:53/11:17

2

-

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

12:45/12:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 36 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 04 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 12:06 05-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

origin/origin

18:15/18:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kathua (KTHU)

19:27/19:15

19:29/19:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

20:06/19:55

20:11/20:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

21:44/21:50

21:55/21:55

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

22:45/22:50

23:00/23:00

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

00:29/00:41

00:51/00:51

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Karnal (KUN)

01:47/01:39

01:49/01:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

03:19/03:50

04:15/04:15

56 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

04:42/04:43

04:47/04:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

05:08/05:01

05:10/05:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Garhi Harsaru Junction (GHH)

05:20/05:12

05:21/05:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

05:58/05:59

06:03/06:01

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 8

Khairthal (KRH)

06:46/06:40

06:49/06:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Alwar Junction (AWR)

07:09/07:04

07:13/07:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Rajgarh (RHG)

07:38/07:33

07:40/07:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

07:58/08:00

08:04/08:02

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

08:28/08:22

08:30/08:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

09:25/09:05

09:27/09:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Jaipur Junction (JP)

09:36/09:40

09:52/09:50

16 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

10:33/10:31

10:37/10:33

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 4

Kishangarh (KSG)

11:25/11:15

11:26/11:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Ajmer Junction (AII)

12:04/12:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 12:00 04-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

origin/origin

18:15/18:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kathua (KTHU)

19:42/19:15

19:44/19:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

20:17/19:55

20:22/20:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

21:51/21:50

21:56/21:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

22:42/22:50

23:00/23:00

18 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

00:41/00:41

00:51/00:51

10

On Time

2

N.A

Karnal (KUN)

01:39/01:39

01:41/01:41

2

On Time

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

03:50/03:50

04:15/04:15

25

On Time

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

04:43/04:43

04:45/04:45

2

On Time

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

05:01/05:01

05:03/05:03

2

On Time

2

N.A

Garhi Harsaru Junction (GHH)

05:12/05:12

05:14/05:14

2

On Time

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

05:59/05:59

06:01/06:01

2

On Time

2

N.A

Khairthal (KRH)

06:40/06:40

06:42/06:42

2

On Time

2

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

07:04/07:04

07:07/07:07

3

On Time

2

N.A

Rajgarh (RHG)

07:33/07:33

07:35/07:35

2

On Time

2

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

08:00/08:00

08:02/08:02

2

On Time

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

08:22/08:22

08:24/08:24

2

On Time

2

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

09:05/09:05

09:08/09:08

3

On Time

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

09:40/09:40

09:50/09:50

10

On Time

2

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

10:31/10:31

10:33/10:33

2

On Time

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

11:15/11:15

11:17/11:17

2

On Time

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

12:10/12:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 02 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 12:14 03-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

origin/origin

/18:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kathua (KTHU)

19:22/19:15

19:24/19:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

20:00/19:55

20:05/20:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

21:45/21:50

21:55/21:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

23:13/22:50

23:35/23:00

22 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 7

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

00:53/00:41

01:01/00:51

8 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

Karnal (KUN)

02:01/01:39

02:03/01:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

03:26/03:50

04:15/04:15

49 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

04:41/04:43

04:46/04:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

05:06/05:01

05:08/05:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Garhi Harsaru Junction (GHH)

05:18/05:12

06:05/05:14

47 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 2

Rewari Junction (RE)

06:47/05:59

06:49/06:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 8

Khairthal (KRH)

07:31/06:40

07:32/06:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 1

Alwar Junction (AWR)

07:51/07:04

07:55/07:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 1

Rajgarh (RHG)

08:19/07:33

08:22/07:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 1

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

08:42/08:00

08:46/08:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

09:13/08:22

09:14/08:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

09:53/09:05

09:55/09:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

10:06/09:40

10:15/09:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

11:01/10:31

11:05/10:33

4 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

11:44/11:15

11:45/11:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

12:14/12:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 4 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ajmer Junction,AII
  • Start Date 01 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 12:20 02-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

origin/origin

18:15/18:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kathua (KTHU)

19:18/19:15

19:28/19:17

10 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

20:00/19:55

20:07/20:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

21:31/21:50

21:55/21:55

24 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

23:05/22:50

23:15/23:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 7

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

00:32/00:41

00:51/00:51

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Karnal (KUN)

01:52/01:39

01:55/01:41

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

03:30/03:50

04:15/04:15

45 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

04:42/04:43

04:46/04:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

05:06/05:01

05:08/05:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Garhi Harsaru Junction (GHH)

05:18/05:12

05:19/05:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

05:59/05:59

06:04/06:01

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 8

Khairthal (KRH)

06:47/06:40

06:48/06:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Alwar Junction (AWR)

07:08/07:04

07:11/07:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Rajgarh (RHG)

07:38/07:33

07:39/07:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

07:58/08:00

08:03/08:02

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

08:22/08:22

08:25/08:24

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

09:04/09:05

09:19/09:08

15 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Jaipur Junction (JP)

09:44/09:40

09:57/09:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 3

Phulera Junction (FL)

10:49/10:31

10:52/10:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 4

Kishangarh (KSG)

11:44/11:15

11:45/11:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

Ajmer Junction (AII)

12:20/12:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 10 min

2

Platform 5

Train Delay Pattern of 12414 / Pooja SF Express

Station Arrival 2022-07-06 2022-07-05 2022-07-04 2022-07-03 2022-07-02 2022-07-01 2022-06-30
Jammu Tawi (JAT) origin 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kathua (KTHU) 19:15 27 min 35 min 12 min 27 min 7 min 3 min 4 min
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 19:55 24 min 35 min 11 min 22 min 5 min 5 min 2 min
Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 21:50 2 min 35 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 22:50 0 min 35 min 0 min 0 min 23 min 15 min 0 min
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 00:41 0 min 35 min 0 min 0 min 12 min 0 min 0 min
Karnal (KUN) 01:39 0 min 35 min 8 min 0 min 22 min 13 min 10 min
Old Delhi Junction (DLI) 03:50 0 min 35 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 04:43 0 min 35 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gurgaon (GGN) 05:01 0 min 35 min 7 min 0 min 5 min 5 min 8 min
Garhi Harsaru Junction (GHH) 05:12 0 min 35 min 8 min 0 min 6 min 6 min 9 min
Rewari Junction (RE) 05:59 0 min 35 min 0 min 0 min 48 min 0 min 3 min
Khairthal (KRH) 06:40 0 min 35 min 6 min 0 min 51 min 7 min 9 min
Alwar Junction (AWR) 07:04 0 min 35 min 5 min 0 min 47 min 4 min 7 min
Rajgarh (RHG) 07:33 0 min 35 min 5 min 0 min 46 min 5 min 9 min
Bandikui Junction (BKI) 08:00 0 min 35 min 0 min 0 min 42 min 0 min 8 min
Dausa (DO) 08:22 0 min 35 min 6 min 0 min 51 min 0 min 9 min
Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 09:05 0 min 35 min 20 min 0 min 48 min 0 min 12 min
Jaipur Junction (JP) 09:40 0 min 35 min 0 min 0 min 26 min 4 min 0 min
Phulera Junction (FL) 10:31 0 min 35 min 2 min 0 min 30 min 18 min 11 min
Kishangarh (KSG) 11:15 0 min 35 min 10 min 0 min 29 min 29 min 11 min
Ajmer Junction (AII) 12:10 0 min 35 min 0 min 0 min 4 min 10 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Secunderabad - Hisar SF Express (PT)(22737) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 23:35 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Hisar Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puducherry - Bhubaneswar SF Express (PT)(12897) Departed from Puducherry(PDY) at 18:47 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Express (PT)(19223) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 11:06 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amritsar SF Express(12421) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at 11:06 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kannur - Charvattur Express Special (UnReserved)(06469) Departed from Kannur Main(CAN) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Charvattur(CHV) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Charvattur 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Swarna Rekha Express(13302) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Dhanbad Junction

  • Kasganj - Kanpur Anwarganj Express(15038) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at 13:06 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota JanShatabdi Express(12060) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 12:45 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction

  • Murkongselek - Rangiya Express (UnReserved)(15896) Departed from MURKEONGSELEK(MZS) at 06:45 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Rangiya Junction(RNY) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Rangiya Junction 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sindhudurg Express(10105) Departed from Diva Junction(DIVA) at 06:25 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Sawantwadi Road(SWV) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Sawantwadi Road 39 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival