Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12431/Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express

Check the current running status of 12431/Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express which runs between TVC to NZM Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12431 / Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express(TVC - NZM) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Current Station Kollam Junction,QLN
  • Start Date 18 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 16:18 18-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

14:31/14:30

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Kollam Junction (QLN)

15:40/15:34

15:43/15:36

3 min

Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

Alappuzha (ALLP)

16:58/16:58

17:00/17:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

18:30/18:30

18:35/18:35

5

On Time

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

20:02/20:02

20:04/20:04

2

On Time

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

20:55/20:55

21:00/21:00

5

On Time

1

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

22:17/22:17

22:20/22:20

3

On Time

1

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

23:37/23:37

23:40/23:40

3

On Time

1

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

00:44/00:44

00:45/00:45

1

On Time

2

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

01:50/01:50

02:00/02:00

10

On Time

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

03:46/03:46

03:48/03:48

2

On Time

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

06:22/06:22

06:24/06:24

2

On Time

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

07:50/07:50

08:00/08:00

10

On Time

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

12:45/12:45

12:50/12:50

5

On Time

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:00/18:00

18:05/18:05

5

On Time

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

19:35/19:35

19:40/19:40

5

On Time

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

22:15/22:15

22:18/22:18

3

On Time

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

23:42/23:42

00:02/00:02

-1420

On Time

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

06:50/06:50

07:00/07:00

10

On Time

3

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

12:30/12:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Hazrat Nizamuddin,NZM
  • Start Date 16 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 12:24 18-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

14:31/14:30

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Kollam Junction (QLN)

15:41/15:34

15:44/15:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 4

Alappuzha (ALLP)

17:28/16:58

17:32/17:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 2

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

18:43/18:30

18:49/18:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

20:21/20:02

20:26/20:04

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

21:07/20:55

21:13/21:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 7

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

22:17/22:17

22:26/22:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 4

Kannur Main (CAN)

23:52/23:37

23:57/23:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

01:12/00:44

01:13/00:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

01:51/01:50

02:10/02:00

19 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

03:10/03:46

03:48/03:48

38 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

06:41/06:22

06:45/06:24

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

07:55/07:50

08:16/08:00

21 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

13:07/12:45

13:20/12:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:13/18:00

18:23/18:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

19:45/19:35

19:59/19:40

14 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

22:25/22:15

22:28/22:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

Update/23:42

00:15/00:02

27679365 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

06:56/06:50

07:08/07:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

3

Platform 1

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

12:23/12:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station Hazrat Nizamuddin,NZM
  • Start Date 12 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 12:33 14-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

14:31/14:30

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Kollam Junction (QLN)

15:41/15:34

15:44/15:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 4

Alappuzha (ALLP)

16:58/16:58

17:14/17:00

16 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

18:33/18:30

18:37/18:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

20:10/20:02

20:13/20:04

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

21:01/20:55

21:06/21:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 7

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

22:23/22:17

22:28/22:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 4

Kannur Main (CAN)

23:51/23:37

23:54/23:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

01:04/00:44

01:05/00:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

01:43/01:50

02:00/02:00

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

03:11/03:46

03:48/03:48

37 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

07:16/06:22

07:18/06:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

08:28/07:50

08:41/08:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

13:32/12:45

13:36/12:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:11/18:00

18:20/18:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

19:47/19:35

20:03/19:40

16 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

22:24/22:15

22:28/22:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

00:05/23:42

00:40/00:02

35 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

06:53/06:50

07:05/07:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

3

Platform 1

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

12:32/12:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 2 min

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station Hazrat Nizamuddin,NZM
  • Start Date 11 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 13:02 13-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

14:32/14:30

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Kollam Junction (QLN)

15:40/15:34

15:42/15:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 4

Alappuzha (ALLP)

17:41/16:58

17:44/17:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 2

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

18:49/18:30

18:54/18:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

20:14/20:02

20:16/20:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

21:01/20:55

21:08/21:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 7

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

22:15/22:17

22:20/22:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kannur Main (CAN)

23:52/23:37

23:58/23:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

01:03/00:44

01:05/00:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

01:57/01:50

02:11/02:00

14 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

03:14/03:46

03:48/03:48

34 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

06:45/06:22

06:47/06:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

07:58/07:50

08:12/08:00

14 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

13:01/12:45

13:10/12:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

17:51/18:00

18:05/18:05

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

19:31/19:35

19:40/19:40

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

22:22/22:15

22:25/22:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

23:53/23:42

00:13/00:02

-1420 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

06:46/06:50

07:00/07:00

14 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

12:45/12:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 15 min

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station Hazrat Nizamuddin,NZM
  • Start Date 09 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 12:37 11-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

/14:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kollam Junction (QLN)

15:40/15:34

15:43/15:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

Alappuzha (ALLP)

16:57/16:58

17:17/17:00

20 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

18:32/18:30

18:39/18:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

20:14/20:02

20:16/20:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

21:18/20:55

21:24/21:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 7

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

22:28/22:17

22:37/22:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 4

Kannur Main (CAN)

23:47/23:37

23:53/23:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

01:01/00:44

01:02/00:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

01:42/01:50

02:00/02:00

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

03:04/03:46

03:48/03:48

44 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

06:55/06:22

07:00/06:24

5 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

08:21/07:50

08:41/08:00

20 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

13:05/12:45

13:11/12:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:14/18:00

18:25/18:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

19:31/19:35

19:58/19:40

27 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

22:33/22:15

22:37/22:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

00:10/23:42

00:30/00:02

20 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

07:12/06:50

07:23/07:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

3

Platform 1

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

12:35/12:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 5 min

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station Hazrat Nizamuddin,NZM
  • Start Date 05 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 13:01 07-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

/14:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kollam Junction (QLN)

15:41/15:34

15:44/15:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 4

Alappuzha (ALLP)

17:16/16:58

17:19/17:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

18:37/18:30

18:43/18:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

20:13/20:02

20:17/20:04

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

21:00/20:55

21:08/21:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 7

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

22:40/22:17

22:44/22:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 4

Kannur Main (CAN)

23:55/23:37

23:59/23:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

01:12/00:44

01:14/00:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

01:55/01:50

02:13/02:00

18 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

03:19/03:46

03:48/03:48

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

07:00/06:22

07:05/06:24

5 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

08:25/07:50

08:38/08:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

13:02/12:45

13:15/12:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:06/18:00

18:15/18:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

19:25/19:35

19:51/19:40

26 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

22:25/22:15

22:28/22:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

23:52/23:42

00:15/00:02

-1417 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

06:50/06:50

07:00/07:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

12:45/12:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 15 min

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station Hazrat Nizamuddin,NZM
  • Start Date 04 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 13:02 06-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

14:31/14:30

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Kollam Junction (QLN)

15:40/15:34

15:43/15:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

Alappuzha (ALLP)

17:08/16:58

17:37/17:00

29 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 2

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

18:48/18:30

18:57/18:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

20:15/20:02

20:19/20:04

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

20:59/20:55

21:08/21:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 7

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

22:19/22:17

22:26/22:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 4

Kannur Main (CAN)

23:32/23:37

23:40/23:40

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

00:48/00:44

00:49/00:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

01:29/01:50

02:00/02:00

31 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

03:00/03:46

03:48/03:48

48 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

06:33/06:22

06:37/06:24

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

07:30/07:50

08:01/08:00

31 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

13:44/12:45

13:49/12:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

18:26/18:00

18:35/18:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

19:41/19:35

20:03/19:40

22 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

22:22/22:15

22:25/22:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

23:51/23:42

00:20/00:02

-1411 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

07:13/06:50

07:28/07:00

15 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

3

Platform 1

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

12:45/12:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 15 min

3

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 12431 / Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express

Station Arrival 2022-08-16 2022-08-12 2022-08-11 2022-08-09 2022-08-05 2022-08-04 2022-08-02
Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC) origin 1 min 1 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min
Kollam Junction (QLN) 15:34 7 min 7 min 6 min 6 min 7 min 6 min 22 min
Alappuzha (ALLP) 16:58 30 min 0 min 43 min 0 min 18 min 10 min 22 min
Ernakulam Junction (ERS) 18:30 13 min 3 min 19 min 2 min 7 min 18 min 27 min
Thrissur (TCR) 20:02 19 min 8 min 12 min 12 min 11 min 13 min 25 min
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 20:55 12 min 6 min 6 min 23 min 5 min 4 min 11 min
Kozhikode Main (CLT) 22:17 0 min 6 min 0 min 11 min 23 min 2 min 8 min
Kannur Main (CAN) 23:37 15 min 14 min 15 min 10 min 18 min 0 min 0 min
Kasaragod (KGQ) 00:44 28 min 20 min 19 min 17 min 28 min 4 min 0 min
Mangaluru Junction (MAJN) 01:50 1 min 0 min 7 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min
Udupi (UD) 03:46 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Karwar (KAWR) 06:22 19 min 54 min 23 min 33 min 38 min 11 min 48 min
Madgaon Junction (MAO) 07:50 5 min 38 min 8 min 31 min 35 min 0 min 25 min
Ratnagiri (RN) 12:45 22 min 47 min 16 min 20 min 17 min 59 min 21 min
Panvel Junction (PNVL) 18:00 13 min 11 min 0 min 14 min 6 min 26 min 0 min
Vasai Road (BSR) 19:35 10 min 12 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 6 min 1 min
Surat (ST) 22:15 10 min 9 min 7 min 18 min 10 min 7 min 3 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 23:42 13 min 23 min 11 min 28 min 10 min 9 min 12 min
Kota Junction (KOTA) 06:50 6 min 3 min 0 min 22 min 0 min 23 min 3 min
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 12:30 0 min 2 min 15 min 5 min 15 min 15 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Hanumangarh - Firozpur Cantt Express (UnReserved)(14602) Departed from Hanumangarh Junction(HMH) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhabua Road - Patna Intercity Express (via Ara) (UnReserved)(13250) Departed from Bhabua Road(BBU) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Anwarganj - Kasganj Express(15037) Departed from Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at 11:04 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Kasganj Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaisalmer - Lalgarh Express(14703) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Lalgarh Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Intercity SF Express(22472) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 08:40 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Bikaner Junction

  • Gomteshwara Express(16575) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Junction(MAJN) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Junction

  • Prayagraj - Virangana Lakshmibai Jn. (Jhansi) Express(14112) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Virangana Lakshmibai Jn(VGLB) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Virangana Lakshmibai Jn 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewari - Fazilka Express (UnReserved)(14729) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at 04:41 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Fazilka Junction(FKA) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Fazilka Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dehradun - Varanasi Janta Express(14266) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Varanasi Junction

  • North East Express(12506) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 07:40 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Kamakhya Junction