Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12458/Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express (via Churu)

Check the current running status of 12458/Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express (via Churu) which runs between BKN to DEE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12458 / Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express (via Churu)(BKN - DEE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla,DEE
  • Start Date 04 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 06:00 05-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

origin/origin

/22:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Napasar (NPS)

22:56/22:52

22:59/22:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Sudsar (SDF)

23:17/23:11

23:19/23:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Sri Dungargarh (SDGH)

23:37/23:31

23:39/23:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Rajaldesar (RJR)

00:22/00:07

00:24/00:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

00:38/00:30

00:43/00:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

01:19/01:10

01:24/01:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

02:02/02:00

02:05/02:05

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

LOHARU (LHU)

02:50/02:42

02:57/02:47

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG)

03:36/03:15

03:38/03:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Rewari Junction (RE)

04:14/04:17

04:24/04:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Gurgaon (GGN)

05:08/05:11

05:13/05:13

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

05:34/05:37

05:39/05:39

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

06:00/06:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Bikaner Junction,BKN
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 06:02 04-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

origin/origin

22:31/22:30

-

Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Napasar (NPS)

22:53/22:52

22:55/22:54

2

-

1

N.A

Sudsar (SDF)

23:12/23:11

23:14/23:13

2

-

1

N.A

Sri Dungargarh (SDGH)

23:32/23:31

23:34/23:33

2

-

1

N.A

Rajaldesar (RJR)

00:08/00:07

00:10/00:09

2

-

2

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

00:31/00:30

00:36/00:35

5

-

2

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

01:11/01:10

01:16/01:15

5

-

2

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

02:01/02:00

02:06/02:05

5

-

2

N.A

LOHARU (LHU)

02:43/02:42

02:48/02:47

5

-

2

N.A

MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG)

03:16/03:15

03:18/03:17

2

-

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

04:18/04:17

04:21/04:20

3

-

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

05:12/05:11

05:14/05:13

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

05:38/05:37

05:40/05:39

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

06:06/06:05

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla,DEE
  • Start Date 02 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 06:29 03-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

origin/origin

/22:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Napasar (NPS)

22:55/22:52

22:58/22:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Sudsar (SDF)

23:15/23:11

23:17/23:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Sri Dungargarh (SDGH)

23:36/23:31

23:38/23:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Rajaldesar (RJR)

00:13/00:07

00:15/00:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

00:27/00:30

00:36/00:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

01:10/01:10

01:15/01:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

02:00/02:00

02:05/02:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

LOHARU (LHU)

02:49/02:42

02:53/02:47

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG)

03:25/03:15

03:27/03:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Rewari Junction (RE)

04:05/04:17

04:29/04:20

24 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Gurgaon (GGN)

05:18/05:11

05:20/05:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

05:45/05:37

05:47/05:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

06:01/06:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla,DEE
  • Start Date 01 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 06:12 02-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

origin/origin

/22:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Napasar (NPS)

22:55/22:52

22:57/22:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Sudsar (SDF)

23:15/23:11

23:17/23:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Sri Dungargarh (SDGH)

23:42/23:31

23:44/23:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Rajaldesar (RJR)

00:20/00:07

00:22/00:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

00:35/00:30

00:41/00:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

01:17/01:10

01:22/01:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

02:02/02:00

02:05/02:05

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

LOHARU (LHU)

02:40/02:42

02:48/02:47

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG)

03:26/03:15

03:28/03:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Rewari Junction (RE)

04:06/04:17

04:21/04:20

15 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Gurgaon (GGN)

05:04/05:11

05:13/05:13

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

05:36/05:37

05:40/05:39

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

06:05/06:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla,DEE
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 06:23 01-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

origin/origin

/22:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Napasar (NPS)

22:55/22:52

22:57/22:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Sudsar (SDF)

23:15/23:11

23:17/23:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Sri Dungargarh (SDGH)

23:37/23:31

23:39/23:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Rajaldesar (RJR)

00:11/00:07

00:13/00:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

00:27/00:30

00:36/00:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

01:12/01:10

01:17/01:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

02:07/02:00

02:10/02:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

LOHARU (LHU)

02:58/02:42

03:03/02:47

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG)

03:33/03:15

03:35/03:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Rewari Junction (RE)

04:10/04:17

04:21/04:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Gurgaon (GGN)

05:05/05:11

05:15/05:13

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

05:45/05:37

05:47/05:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

06:15/06:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12458 / Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express (via Churu)

Station Arrival 2022-07-05 2022-07-04 2022-07-03 2022-07-02 2022-07-01 2022-06-30 2022-06-29
Bikaner Junction (BKN) origin 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Napasar (NPS) 22:52 0 min 4 min 1 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
Sudsar (SDF) 23:11 0 min 6 min 1 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 3 min
Sri Dungargarh (SDGH) 23:31 0 min 6 min 1 min 5 min 11 min 6 min 3 min
Rajaldesar (RJR) 00:07 0 min 15 min 1 min 6 min 13 min 4 min 5 min
Ratangarh Junction (RTGH) 00:30 0 min 8 min 1 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min
Churu Junction (CUR) 01:10 0 min 9 min 1 min 0 min 7 min 2 min 7 min
Sadulpur Junction (SDLP) 02:00 0 min 2 min 1 min 0 min 2 min 7 min 2 min
LOHARU (LHU) 02:42 0 min 8 min 1 min 7 min 0 min 16 min 3 min
MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG) 03:15 0 min 21 min 1 min 10 min 11 min 18 min 16 min
Rewari Junction (RE) 04:17 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gurgaon (GGN) 05:11 0 min 0 min 1 min 7 min 0 min 0 min 2 min
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 05:37 0 min 0 min 1 min 8 min 0 min 8 min 3 min
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 06:05 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 10 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Grand Trunk Express (PT)(12616) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:10 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Express(14116) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at 15:32 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar

  • Ahmedabad - Puri SF Express (via Brahmapur) (PT)(12844) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 19:08 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Puri 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hatia - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT)(12835) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at 18:26 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gowthami SF Express (PT)(12738) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kakinada Port(COA) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Kakinada Port 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rayalaseema Express (PT)(12794) Departed from Nizamabad Junction(NZB) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12839) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 01:02 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 348 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)(12617) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 10:11 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Howrah - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT)(12863) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:00 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 341 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kumbh Express(12370) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at 22:11 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 106 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival