Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12468/Leelan SF Express

Check the current running status of 12468/Leelan SF Express which runs between JP to JSM Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12468 / Leelan SF Express(JP - JSM) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Jaisalmer,JSM
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 04:31 01-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin/origin

/16:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Phulera Junction (FL)

17:23/17:23

17:27/17:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Sambhar Lake (SBR)

17:37/17:35

17:38/17:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Kuchaman City (KMNC)

18:11/18:14

18:16/18:16

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

18:30/18:28

18:32/18:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Gachhipura (GCH)

18:56/19:03

19:04/19:04

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

19:17/19:16

19:19/19:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

19:39/19:38

19:41/19:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

19:55/19:56

20:02/20:01

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Marwar Mundwa (MDW)

20:30/20:54

20:55/20:55

25 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

21:10/21:07

21:15/21:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

21:52/21:50

21:57/21:52

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Deshnoke (DSO)

22:22/22:30

22:32/22:32

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

23:07/23:15

23:34/23:25

27 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 4

Lalgarh Junction (LGH)

23:44/23:35

23:50/23:37

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Kolayat (KLYT)

00:26/00:13

00:28/00:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Phalodi Junction (PLCJ)

01:46/02:00

02:05/02:05

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ramdevra (RDRA)

02:43/02:50

03:08/02:53

25 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Jaisalmer (JSM)

04:31/05:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jaisalmer,JSM
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 04:32 30-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin/origin

/16:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Phulera Junction (FL)

17:19/17:23

17:25/17:25

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sambhar Lake (SBR)

17:35/17:35

17:36/17:36

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kuchaman City (KMNC)

18:13/18:14

18:17/18:16

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

18:30/18:28

18:32/18:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Gachhipura (GCH)

18:56/19:03

19:04/19:04

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

19:17/19:16

19:19/19:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

19:39/19:38

19:41/19:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

19:55/19:56

20:01/20:01

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Marwar Mundwa (MDW)

20:33/20:54

20:55/20:55

22 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

21:09/21:07

21:15/21:12

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

21:54/21:50

21:56/21:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Deshnoke (DSO)

23:01/22:30

23:03/22:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

23:41/23:15

23:56/23:25

15 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 4

Lalgarh Junction (LGH)

00:05/23:35

00:10/23:37

5 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Kolayat (KLYT)

00:45/00:13

00:47/00:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Phalodi Junction (PLCJ)

02:01/02:00

02:08/02:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Ramdevra (RDRA)

02:47/02:50

03:07/02:53

20 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Jaisalmer (JSM)

04:32/05:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jaisalmer,JSM
  • Start Date 28 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 04:51 29-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin/origin

/16:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Phulera Junction (FL)

17:28/17:23

17:30/17:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Sambhar Lake (SBR)

17:44/17:35

17:46/17:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Kuchaman City (KMNC)

18:26/18:14

18:28/18:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

18:40/18:28

18:42/18:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Gachhipura (GCH)

19:06/19:03

19:07/19:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

19:17/19:16

19:20/19:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

19:41/19:38

19:43/19:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

19:55/19:56

20:02/20:01

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Marwar Mundwa (MDW)

21:14/20:54

21:22/20:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

21:37/21:07

21:40/21:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

22:16/21:50

22:18/21:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Deshnoke (DSO)

22:41/22:30

22:43/22:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

23:15/23:15

23:25/23:25

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Lalgarh Junction (LGH)

23:52/23:35

23:55/23:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Kolayat (KLYT)

00:30/00:13

00:32/00:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Phalodi Junction (PLCJ)

01:56/02:00

02:05/02:05

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ramdevra (RDRA)

02:49/02:50

03:14/02:53

25 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Jaisalmer (JSM)

04:51/05:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jaisalmer,JSM
  • Start Date 27 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 04:39 28-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin/origin

/16:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Phulera Junction (FL)

17:27/17:23

17:32/17:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Sambhar Lake (SBR)

17:43/17:35

17:45/17:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Kuchaman City (KMNC)

18:18/18:14

18:21/18:16

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

18:36/18:28

18:39/18:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Gachhipura (GCH)

19:06/19:03

19:08/19:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

19:19/19:16

19:21/19:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

19:41/19:38

19:43/19:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

20:00/19:56

20:07/20:01

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Marwar Mundwa (MDW)

20:38/20:54

21:12/20:55

34 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

21:27/21:07

21:31/21:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

22:16/21:50

22:18/21:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Deshnoke (DSO)

22:45/22:30

22:47/22:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

23:22/23:15

23:43/23:25

21 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 5

Lalgarh Junction (LGH)

23:54/23:35

23:57/23:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Kolayat (KLYT)

00:33/00:13

00:35/00:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Phalodi Junction (PLCJ)

01:54/02:00

02:05/02:05

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ramdevra (RDRA)

02:40/02:50

03:13/02:53

33 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Jaisalmer (JSM)

04:39/05:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jaisalmer,JSM
  • Start Date 26 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 04:40 27-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin/origin

/16:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Phulera Junction (FL)

17:22/17:23

17:29/17:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Sambhar Lake (SBR)

17:39/17:35

17:40/17:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Kuchaman City (KMNC)

18:13/18:14

18:16/18:16

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

18:30/18:28

18:32/18:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Gachhipura (GCH)

19:01/19:03

19:05/19:04

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

19:16/19:16

19:19/19:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

19:39/19:38

19:41/19:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

19:56/19:56

20:01/20:01

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Marwar Mundwa (MDW)

20:58/20:54

21:09/20:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

21:25/21:07

21:29/21:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

22:07/21:50

22:09/21:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Deshnoke (DSO)

22:35/22:30

22:44/22:32

9 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

23:15/23:15

23:33/23:25

18 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 6

Lalgarh Junction (LGH)

23:44/23:35

23:48/23:37

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Kolayat (KLYT)

00:37/00:13

00:39/00:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Phalodi Junction (PLCJ)

01:56/02:00

02:05/02:05

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ramdevra (RDRA)

02:42/02:50

03:07/02:53

25 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Jaisalmer (JSM)

04:40/05:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jaisalmer,JSM
  • Start Date 25 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 04:40 27-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin/origin

/16:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Phulera Junction (FL)

17:24/17:23

17:28/17:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Sambhar Lake (SBR)

17:39/17:35

17:40/17:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Kuchaman City (KMNC)

18:38/18:14

18:40/18:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

18:56/18:28

18:58/18:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Gachhipura (GCH)

19:21/19:03

19:23/19:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

19:35/19:16

19:38/19:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

20:17/19:38

20:19/19:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

20:39/19:56

21:37/20:01

58 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

1

N.A

Marwar Mundwa (MDW)

22:13/20:54

22:14/20:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

22:28/21:07

22:31/21:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

1

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

23:26/21:50

23:28/21:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

1

N.A

Deshnoke (DSO)

23:54/22:30

00:03/22:32

-1431 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

1

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

00:37/23:15

01:07/23:25

30 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

1

N.A

Lalgarh Junction (LGH)

01:22/23:35

01:22/23:37

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

1

Platform 2

Kolayat (KLYT)

01:59/00:13

02:01/00:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

2

Platform 1

Phalodi Junction (PLCJ)

03:10/02:00

03:19/02:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

N.A

Ramdevra (RDRA)

04:07/02:50

04:10/02:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

N.A

Jaisalmer (JSM)

04:40/05:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12468 / Leelan SF Express

Station Arrival 2022-06-30 2022-06-29 2022-06-28 2022-06-27 2022-06-26 2022-06-25 2022-06-24
Jaipur Junction (JP) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Phulera Junction (FL) 17:23 0 min 0 min 5 min 4 min 0 min 1 min 0 min
Sambhar Lake (SBR) 17:35 2 min 0 min 9 min 8 min 4 min 4 min 5 min
Kuchaman City (KMNC) 18:14 0 min 0 min 12 min 4 min 0 min 24 min 3 min
Makrana Junction (MKN) 18:28 2 min 2 min 12 min 8 min 2 min 28 min 6 min
Gachhipura (GCH) 19:03 0 min 0 min 3 min 3 min 0 min 18 min 1 min
Degana Junction (DNA) 19:16 1 min 1 min 1 min 3 min 0 min 19 min 4 min
Ren (REN) 19:38 1 min 1 min 3 min 3 min 1 min 39 min 5 min
Merta Road Junction (MTD) 19:56 0 min 0 min 0 min 4 min 0 min 43 min 4 min
Marwar Mundwa (MDW) 20:54 0 min 0 min 20 min 0 min 4 min 79 min 6 min
Nagaur (NGO) 21:07 3 min 2 min 30 min 20 min 18 min 81 min 11 min
Nokha (NOK) 21:50 2 min 4 min 26 min 26 min 17 min 96 min 11 min
Deshnoke (DSO) 22:30 0 min 31 min 11 min 15 min 5 min 84 min 0 min
Bikaner Junction (BKN) 23:15 0 min 26 min 0 min 7 min 0 min 82 min 0 min
Lalgarh Junction (LGH) 23:35 9 min 30 min 17 min 19 min 9 min 107 min 7 min
Kolayat (KLYT) 00:13 13 min 32 min 17 min 20 min 24 min 106 min 12 min
Phalodi Junction (PLCJ) 02:00 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 70 min 0 min
Ramdevra (RDRA) 02:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 77 min 0 min
Jaisalmer (JSM) 05:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jhelum Express (PT)(11077) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi

  • Gandhidham - Puri Weekly SF Express (via Vizianagaram)(22973) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Puri 85 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Simhapuri SF Express (PT)(12710) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Gudur Junction(GDR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Gudur Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Palakkad Junction SF Express (Via Palani) (PT)(22651) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 21:41 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Palakkad Junction(PGT) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Palakkad Junction

  • Amritsar - Dehradun Express(14632) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 21:40 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Yelahanka Express(17603) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Yelahanka Junction(YNK) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Yelahanka Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avantika SF Express (PT)(12961) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Padmavat Express(14208) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Pratapgarh Junction(PBH) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Pratapgarh Junction 78 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahuva - Bandra Terminus SF Express(22994) Departed from MAHUVA JN(MHV) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi - New Delhi Mahamana Express(22417) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 75 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival