Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12539/Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express (Via Perambur)

Check the current running status of 12539/Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express (Via Perambur) which runs between YPR to LKO Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12539 / Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express (Via Perambur)(YPR - LKO) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin/origin

/13:30

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

14:04/14:04

14:05/14:05

1

On Time

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

14:34/14:34

14:35/14:35

1

On Time

1

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

16:25/16:25

16:30/16:30

5

On Time

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

17:45/17:45

18:00/18:00

15

On Time

1

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

18:48/18:48

18:50/18:50

2

On Time

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

19:35/19:35

19:40/19:40

5

On Time

1

N.A

Tiruvottiyur (TVT)

19:45/19:45

19:50/19:50

5

On Time

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:15/02:15

02:25/02:25

10

On Time

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

05:23/05:23

05:25/05:25

2

On Time

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

09:55/09:55

10:00/10:00

5

On Time

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

13:05/13:05

13:10/13:10

5

On Time

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

18:40/18:40

18:50/18:50

10

On Time

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

22:20/22:20

22:30/22:30

10

On Time

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

01:15/01:15

01:20/01:20

5

On Time

3

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

02:40/02:40

02:42/02:42

2

On Time

3

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

04:45/04:45

05:05/05:05

20

On Time

3

N.A

Pratapgarh Junction (PBH)

06:25/06:25

06:30/06:30

5

On Time

3

N.A

Amethi (AME)

07:06/07:06

07:08/07:08

2

On Time

3

N.A

Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)

08:52/08:52

08:57/08:57

5

On Time

3

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

11:15/11:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin/origin

/13:30

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

14:04/14:04

14:05/14:05

1

On Time

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

14:34/14:34

14:35/14:35

1

On Time

1

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

16:25/16:25

16:30/16:30

5

On Time

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

17:45/17:45

18:00/18:00

15

On Time

1

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

18:48/18:48

18:50/18:50

2

On Time

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

19:35/19:35

19:40/19:40

5

On Time

1

N.A

Tiruvottiyur (TVT)

19:45/19:45

19:50/19:50

5

On Time

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:15/02:15

02:25/02:25

10

On Time

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

05:23/05:23

05:25/05:25

2

On Time

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

09:55/09:55

10:00/10:00

5

On Time

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

13:05/13:05

13:10/13:10

5

On Time

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

18:40/18:40

18:50/18:50

10

On Time

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

22:20/22:20

22:30/22:30

10

On Time

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

01:15/01:15

01:20/01:20

5

On Time

3

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

02:40/02:40

02:42/02:42

2

On Time

3

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

04:45/04:45

05:05/05:05

20

On Time

3

N.A

Pratapgarh Junction (PBH)

06:25/06:25

06:30/06:30

5

On Time

3

N.A

Amethi (AME)

07:06/07:06

07:08/07:08

2

On Time

3

N.A

Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)

08:52/08:52

08:57/08:57

5

On Time

3

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

11:15/11:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin/origin

/13:30

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

14:04/14:04

14:05/14:05

1

On Time

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

14:34/14:34

14:35/14:35

1

On Time

1

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

16:25/16:25

16:30/16:30

5

On Time

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

17:45/17:45

18:00/18:00

15

On Time

1

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

18:48/18:48

18:50/18:50

2

On Time

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

19:35/19:35

19:40/19:40

5

On Time

1

N.A

Tiruvottiyur (TVT)

19:45/19:45

19:50/19:50

5

On Time

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:15/02:15

02:25/02:25

10

On Time

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

05:23/05:23

05:25/05:25

2

On Time

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

09:55/09:55

10:00/10:00

5

On Time

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

13:05/13:05

13:10/13:10

5

On Time

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

18:40/18:40

18:50/18:50

10

On Time

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

22:20/22:20

22:30/22:30

10

On Time

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

01:15/01:15

01:20/01:20

5

On Time

3

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

02:40/02:40

02:42/02:42

2

On Time

3

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

04:45/04:45

05:05/05:05

20

On Time

3

N.A

Pratapgarh Junction (PBH)

06:25/06:25

06:30/06:30

5

On Time

3

N.A

Amethi (AME)

07:06/07:06

07:08/07:08

2

On Time

3

N.A

Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)

08:52/08:52

08:57/08:57

5

On Time

3

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

11:15/11:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 08 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin/origin

/13:30

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

14:04/14:04

14:05/14:05

1

On Time

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

14:34/14:34

14:35/14:35

1

On Time

1

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

16:25/16:25

16:30/16:30

5

On Time

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

17:45/17:45

18:00/18:00

15

On Time

1

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

18:48/18:48

18:50/18:50

2

On Time

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

19:35/19:35

19:40/19:40

5

On Time

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:15/02:15

02:25/02:25

10

On Time

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

05:23/05:23

05:25/05:25

2

On Time

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

09:55/09:55

10:00/10:00

5

On Time

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

13:05/13:05

13:10/13:10

5

On Time

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

18:40/18:40

18:50/18:50

10

On Time

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

22:20/22:20

22:30/22:30

10

On Time

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

01:15/01:15

01:20/01:20

5

On Time

3

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

02:40/02:40

02:42/02:42

2

On Time

3

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

04:45/04:45

05:05/05:05

20

On Time

3

N.A

Pratapgarh Junction (PBH)

06:25/06:25

06:30/06:30

5

On Time

3

N.A

Amethi (AME)

07:06/07:06

07:08/07:08

2

On Time

3

N.A

Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)

08:52/08:52

08:57/08:57

5

On Time

3

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

11:15/11:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 01 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin/origin

/13:30

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

14:04/14:04

14:05/14:05

1

On Time

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

14:34/14:34

14:35/14:35

1

On Time

1

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

16:25/16:25

16:30/16:30

5

On Time

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

17:45/17:45

18:00/18:00

15

On Time

1

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

18:48/18:48

18:50/18:50

2

On Time

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

19:35/19:35

19:40/19:40

5

On Time

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:15/02:15

02:25/02:25

10

On Time

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

05:23/05:23

05:25/05:25

2

On Time

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

09:55/09:55

10:00/10:00

5

On Time

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

13:05/13:05

13:10/13:10

5

On Time

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

18:40/18:40

18:50/18:50

10

On Time

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

22:20/22:20

22:30/22:30

10

On Time

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

01:15/01:15

01:20/01:20

5

On Time

3

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

02:40/02:40

02:42/02:42

2

On Time

3

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

04:45/04:45

05:05/05:05

20

On Time

3

N.A

Pratapgarh Junction (PBH)

06:25/06:25

06:30/06:30

5

On Time

3

N.A

Amethi (AME)

07:06/07:06

07:08/07:08

2

On Time

3

N.A

Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)

08:52/08:52

08:57/08:57

5

On Time

3

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

11:15/11:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 25 May 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin/origin

/13:30

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

14:04/14:04

14:05/14:05

1

On Time

1

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

14:34/14:34

14:35/14:35

1

On Time

1

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

16:25/16:25

16:30/16:30

5

On Time

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

17:45/17:45

18:00/18:00

15

On Time

1

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

18:48/18:48

18:50/18:50

2

On Time

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

19:35/19:35

19:40/19:40

5

On Time

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:15/02:15

02:25/02:25

10

On Time

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

05:23/05:23

05:25/05:25

2

On Time

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

09:55/09:55

10:00/10:00

5

On Time

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

13:05/13:05

13:10/13:10

5

On Time

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

18:40/18:40

18:50/18:50

10

On Time

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

22:20/22:20

22:30/22:30

10

On Time

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

01:15/01:15

01:20/01:20

5

On Time

3

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

02:40/02:40

02:42/02:42

2

On Time

3

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

04:45/04:45

05:05/05:05

20

On Time

3

N.A

Pratapgarh Junction (PBH)

06:25/06:25

06:30/06:30

5

On Time

3

N.A

Amethi (AME)

07:06/07:06

07:08/07:08

2

On Time

3

N.A

Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)

08:52/08:52

08:57/08:57

5

On Time

3

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

11:15/11:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12539 / Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express (Via Perambur)

Station Arrival 2022-06-29 2022-06-22 2022-06-15 2022-06-08 2022-06-01 2022-05-25 2022-05-18
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 14:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bangarapet Junction (BWT) 14:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 16:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Katpadi Junction (KPD) 17:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Arakkonam Junction (AJJ) 18:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Perambur (PER) 19:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 02:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Warangal (WL) 05:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 09:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 13:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 18:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 22:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Satna Junction (STA) 01:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Manikpur Junction (MKP) 02:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ) 04:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pratapgarh Junction (PBH) 06:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Amethi (AME) 07:06 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rae Bareli Junction (RBL) 08:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 11:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 19:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Grand Trunk Express (PT)(12616) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:10 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Express(14116) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at 15:32 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar

  • Ahmedabad - Puri SF Express (via Brahmapur) (PT)(12844) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 19:08 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Puri 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hatia - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT)(12835) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at 18:26 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gowthami SF Express (PT)(12738) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kakinada Port(COA) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Kakinada Port 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rayalaseema Express (PT)(12794) Departed from Nizamabad Junction(NZB) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12839) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 01:02 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 348 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)(12617) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 10:11 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Howrah - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT)(12863) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:00 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 341 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kumbh Express(12370) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at 22:11 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 106 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival