Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12546/Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karmabhoomi Express

Check the current running status of 12546/Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karmabhoomi Express which runs between LTT to RXL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12546 / Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karmabhoomi Express(LTT - RXL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 02 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 17:48 02-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

16:43/16:40

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:33/17:17

17:36/17:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

18:53/18:37

18:56/18:40

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

19:24/19:08

19:26/19:10

2 min

Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

22:13/21:57

22:16/22:00

3

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:41/00:25

00:46/00:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

02:51/02:35

02:56/02:40

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

05:16/05:00

05:26/05:10

10

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

08:36/08:20

08:46/08:30

10

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

10:21/10:05

10:26/10:10

5

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

12:31/12:15

12:36/12:20

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

15:54/15:38

15:56/15:40

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

19:54/19:38

20:04/19:48

10

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

22:46/22:30

22:56/22:40

10

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

01:31/01:15

01:51/01:35

20

-

3

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

03:26/03:10

03:31/03:15

5

-

3

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

04:23/04:07

04:28/04:12

5

-

3

N.A

Kamtaul (KML)

04:49/04:33

04:51/04:35

2

-

3

N.A

Janakpur Road (JNR)

05:09/04:53

05:11/04:55

2

-

3

N.A

Sitamarhi Junction (SMI)

05:36/05:20

05:41/05:25

5

-

3

N.A

Bairgania (BGU)

06:05/05:49

06:07/05:51

2

-

3

N.A

Raxaul Junction (RXL)

08:01/07:45

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 25 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 17:32 25-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

16:40/16:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:33/17:17

17:51/17:20

18 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

18:53/18:37

18:56/18:40

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

19:24/19:08

19:26/19:10

2 min

Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

22:13/21:57

22:16/22:00

3

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:41/00:25

00:46/00:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

02:51/02:35

02:56/02:40

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

05:16/05:00

05:26/05:10

10

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

08:36/08:20

08:46/08:30

10

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

10:21/10:05

10:26/10:10

5

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

12:31/12:15

12:36/12:20

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

15:54/15:38

15:56/15:40

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

19:54/19:38

20:04/19:48

10

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

22:46/22:30

22:56/22:40

10

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

01:31/01:15

01:51/01:35

20

-

3

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

03:26/03:10

03:31/03:15

5

-

3

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

04:23/04:07

04:28/04:12

5

-

3

N.A

Kamtaul (KML)

04:49/04:33

04:51/04:35

2

-

3

N.A

Janakpur Road (JNR)

05:09/04:53

05:11/04:55

2

-

3

N.A

Sitamarhi Junction (SMI)

05:36/05:20

05:41/05:25

5

-

3

N.A

Bairgania (BGU)

06:05/05:49

06:07/05:51

2

-

3

N.A

Raxaul Junction (RXL)

08:01/07:45

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 17:27 18-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/16:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:27/17:17

17:33/17:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

18:47/18:37

18:50/18:40

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

19:18/19:08

19:20/19:10

2 min

Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

22:07/21:57

22:10/22:00

3

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:35/00:25

00:40/00:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

02:45/02:35

02:50/02:40

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

05:10/05:00

05:20/05:10

10

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

08:30/08:20

08:40/08:30

10

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

10:15/10:05

10:20/10:10

5

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

12:25/12:15

12:30/12:20

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

15:48/15:38

15:50/15:40

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

19:48/19:38

19:58/19:48

10

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

22:40/22:30

22:50/22:40

10

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

01:25/01:15

01:45/01:35

20

-

3

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

03:20/03:10

03:25/03:15

5

-

3

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

04:17/04:07

04:22/04:12

5

-

3

N.A

Kamtaul (KML)

04:43/04:33

04:45/04:35

2

-

3

N.A

Janakpur Road (JNR)

05:03/04:53

05:05/04:55

2

-

3

N.A

Sitamarhi Junction (SMI)

05:30/05:20

05:35/05:25

5

-

3

N.A

Bairgania (BGU)

05:59/05:49

06:01/05:51

2

-

3

N.A

Raxaul Junction (RXL)

07:55/07:45

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 11 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 17:32 11-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

16:44/16:40

-

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:25/17:17

17:32/17:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

18:45/18:37

18:52/18:40

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

19:16/19:08

19:22/19:10

6 min

Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

22:05/21:57

22:12/22:00

3

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:33/00:25

00:42/00:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

02:43/02:35

02:52/02:40

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

05:08/05:00

05:22/05:10

10

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

08:28/08:20

08:42/08:30

10

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

10:13/10:05

10:22/10:10

5

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

12:23/12:15

12:32/12:20

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

15:46/15:38

15:52/15:40

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

19:46/19:38

20:00/19:48

10

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

22:38/22:30

22:52/22:40

10

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

01:23/01:15

01:47/01:35

20

-

3

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

03:18/03:10

03:27/03:15

5

-

3

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

04:15/04:07

04:24/04:12

5

-

3

N.A

Kamtaul (KML)

04:41/04:33

04:47/04:35

2

-

3

N.A

Janakpur Road (JNR)

05:01/04:53

05:07/04:55

2

-

3

N.A

Sitamarhi Junction (SMI)

05:28/05:20

05:37/05:25

5

-

3

N.A

Bairgania (BGU)

05:57/05:49

06:03/05:51

2

-

3

N.A

Raxaul Junction (RXL)

07:53/07:45

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 04 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 18:06 04-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/16:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

18:05/17:17

18:07/17:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

19:25/18:37

19:27/18:40

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

19:56/19:08

19:57/19:10

1 min

Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

22:45/21:57

22:47/22:00

3

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

01:13/00:25

01:17/00:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

03:23/02:35

03:27/02:40

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

05:48/05:00

05:57/05:10

10

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

09:08/08:20

09:17/08:30

10

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

10:53/10:05

10:57/10:10

5

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

13:03/12:15

13:07/12:20

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

16:26/15:38

16:27/15:40

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

20:26/19:38

20:35/19:48

10

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

23:18/22:30

23:27/22:40

10

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

02:03/01:15

02:22/01:35

20

-

3

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

03:58/03:10

04:02/03:15

5

-

3

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

04:55/04:07

04:59/04:12

5

-

3

N.A

Kamtaul (KML)

05:21/04:33

05:22/04:35

2

-

3

N.A

Janakpur Road (JNR)

05:41/04:53

05:42/04:55

2

-

3

N.A

Sitamarhi Junction (SMI)

06:08/05:20

06:12/05:25

5

-

3

N.A

Bairgania (BGU)

06:37/05:49

06:38/05:51

2

-

3

N.A

Raxaul Junction (RXL)

08:33/07:45

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 28 May 2022
  • Last Updated 17:30 28-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/16:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:26/17:17

17:29/17:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

18:46/18:37

18:49/18:40

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

19:17/19:08

19:19/19:10

2 min

Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

22:06/21:57

22:09/22:00

3

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:34/00:25

00:39/00:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

02:44/02:35

02:49/02:40

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

05:09/05:00

05:19/05:10

10

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

08:29/08:20

08:39/08:30

10

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

10:14/10:05

10:19/10:10

5

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

12:24/12:15

12:29/12:20

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

15:47/15:38

15:49/15:40

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

19:47/19:38

19:57/19:48

10

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

22:39/22:30

22:49/22:40

10

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

01:24/01:15

01:44/01:35

20

-

3

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

03:19/03:10

03:24/03:15

5

-

3

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

04:16/04:07

04:21/04:12

5

-

3

N.A

Kamtaul (KML)

04:42/04:33

04:44/04:35

2

-

3

N.A

Janakpur Road (JNR)

05:02/04:53

05:04/04:55

2

-

3

N.A

Sitamarhi Junction (SMI)

05:29/05:20

05:34/05:25

5

-

3

N.A

Bairgania (BGU)

05:58/05:49

06:00/05:51

2

-

3

N.A

Raxaul Junction (RXL)

07:54/07:45

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Igatpuri,IGP
  • Start Date 21 May 2022
  • Last Updated 17:46 21-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

16:41/16:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:41/17:17

17:44/17:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

19:01/18:37

19:04/18:40

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

19:32/19:08

19:34/19:10

2 min

Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

22:21/21:57

22:24/22:00

3

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:49/00:25

00:54/00:30

5

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

02:59/02:35

03:04/02:40

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

05:24/05:00

05:34/05:10

10

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

08:44/08:20

08:54/08:30

10

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

10:29/10:05

10:34/10:10

5

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

12:39/12:15

12:44/12:20

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

16:02/15:38

16:04/15:40

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

20:02/19:38

20:12/19:48

10

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

22:54/22:30

23:04/22:40

10

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

01:39/01:15

01:59/01:35

20

-

3

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

03:34/03:10

03:39/03:15

5

-

3

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

04:31/04:07

04:36/04:12

5

-

3

N.A

Kamtaul (KML)

04:57/04:33

04:59/04:35

2

-

3

N.A

Janakpur Road (JNR)

05:17/04:53

05:19/04:55

2

-

3

N.A

Sitamarhi Junction (SMI)

05:44/05:20

05:49/05:25

5

-

3

N.A

Bairgania (BGU)

06:13/05:49

06:15/05:51

2

-

3

N.A

Raxaul Junction (RXL)

08:09/07:45

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12546 / Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karmabhoomi Express

Station Arrival 2022-07-02 2022-06-25 2022-06-18 2022-06-11 2022-06-04 2022-05-28 2022-05-21
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) origin 3 min 0 min 0 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 1 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 17:17 16 min 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min
Kasara (KSRA) 18:37 16 min 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min
Igatpuri (IGP) 19:08 16 min 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min
Manmad Junction (MMR) 21:57 16 min 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 00:25 16 min 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 02:35 16 min 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 05:00 16 min 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 08:20 16 min 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min
Katni Junction (KTE) 10:05 16 min 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min
Satna Junction (STA) 12:15 16 min 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI) 15:38 16 min 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU) 19:38 16 min 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min
Patna Junction (PNBE) 22:30 16 min 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min
Barauni Junction (BJU) 01:15 16 min 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min
Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 03:10 16 min 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min
Darbhanga Junction (DBG) 04:07 16 min 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min
Kamtaul (KML) 04:33 16 min 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min
Janakpur Road (JNR) 04:53 16 min 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min
Sitamarhi Junction (SMI) 05:20 16 min 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min
Bairgania (BGU) 05:49 16 min 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min
Raxaul Junction (RXL) 07:45 16 min 16 min 10 min 8 min 48 min 9 min 24 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shalimar - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express (PT)(22642) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at 23:50 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Okha - Rameswaram Weekly Express (PT)(16734) Departed from Okha(OKHA) at 08:41 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Rameswaram(RMM) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Rameswaram 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16159) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 23:17 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udyogkarmi Express (PT)(12943) Departed from Valsad(BL) at 22:22 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • North East Express(12506) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 07:40 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 152 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT Express (Via Katpadi)(16340) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 06:02 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gatiman Express(12049) Departed from Virangana Lakshmibai Jn(VGLB) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahuva - Bhavnagar Terminus Express (UnReserved)(19206) Departed from MAHUVA JN(MHV) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Bhavnagar Terminus 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Siliguri - Katihar InterCity Express (UnReserved)(15720) Departed from Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Katihar Junction

  • Nagercoil - Kottayam Express(16366) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Kottayam(KTYM) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Kottayam 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival