Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 12561 Swatantrata Sainani Express

Looking for information related to the superfast running train, Swatantrata Senani Express, running with train number 12561? Belonging to East Central Railways, Swatantrata Senani Express runs in between New Delhi junction and Jaynagar junction in India. Train 12561 runs from New Delhi junction to Jaynagar junction across the country and runs on daily basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 1235 km. The operating speed of the train is 54.87 km/hour and the travel time is of around 2 hours and 26 minutes.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 12561 leaves from Jayanagar junction at 14:00 hours and reaches New Delhi junction at 12:30 hours on the same day of travel. It stops by at only 20 halts in between the travel and few of them are at Ghaziabad, Aligarh, Tundla, Gyanpur Road, Ghazipur city, Ballia, Hajipur, Darbhanga, etc. The train has 22 coaches available and the coach composition includes AC first class, AC second tier, AC third tier, sleeper and general unreserved class of coaches. Just for the record, there is a pantry car attached within the train. Do feel absolutely free to opt for e-catering delicious food meal services from Travel Khana. To know about the whereabouts of the train 12561, get an access to the Spot your train utility and know about everything within seconds with the help of train number or train name. Have a safe and enjoyable journey.

Spot your running train status 12561/Swatantrata Senani Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 12561/Swatantrata Senani Express (PT) which runs between JYG to NDLS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12561 / Swatantrata Senani Express (PT)(JYG - NDLS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Jaynagar,JYG
  • Start Date 05 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 17:58 05-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaynagar (JYG)

origin/origin

/17:20

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Madhubani (MBI)

Update/17:44

18:00/17:46

27617070 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Sakri Junction (SKI)

18:21/18:07

18:23/18:09

2

-

1

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

19:09/18:55

19:14/19:00

5

-

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

20:44/20:30

21:09/20:55

25

-

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

21:59/21:45

22:04/21:50

5

-

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

23:04/22:50

23:09/22:55

5

-

1

N.A

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

23:19/23:05

23:21/23:07

2

-

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

00:49/00:35

00:59/00:45

10

-

2

N.A

Suraimanpur (SIP)

01:30/01:16

01:32/01:18

2

-

2

N.A

Ballia (BUI)

02:19/02:05

02:21/02:07

2

-

2

N.A

Ghazipur City (GCT)

03:17/03:03

03:19/03:05

2

-

2

N.A

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

03:54/03:40

03:56/03:42

2

-

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

04:54/04:40

05:04/04:50

10

-

2

N.A

Gyanpur Road (GYN)

05:58/05:44

06:00/05:46

2

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

07:29/07:15

07:39/07:25

10

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

09:49/09:35

09:54/09:40

5

-

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

13:22/13:08

13:24/13:10

2

-

2

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

15:02/14:48

15:04/14:50

2

-

2

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

15:54/15:40

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station New Delhi,NDLS
  • Start Date 04 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 16:10 05-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaynagar (JYG)

origin/origin

17:22/17:20

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Madhubani (MBI)

17:52/17:44

17:54/17:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Sakri Junction (SKI)

18:09/18:07

18:14/18:09

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

18:56/18:55

19:03/19:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

20:25/20:30

20:55/20:55

30 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

21:54/21:45

22:01/21:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

22:52/22:50

22:57/22:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

23:12/23:05

23:16/23:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

00:33/00:35

00:49/00:45

16 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Suraimanpur (SIP)

01:19/01:16

01:21/01:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Ballia (BUI)

01:58/02:05

02:09/02:07

11 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Ghazipur City (GCT)

03:25/03:03

03:32/03:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

04:25/03:40

04:28/03:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 2

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

05:07/04:40

05:17/04:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Gyanpur Road (GYN)

06:05/05:44

06:07/05:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

07:22/07:15

07:38/07:25

16 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

10:04/09:35

10:11/09:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

13:28/13:08

13:33/13:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

14:52/14:48

14:54/14:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 4

New Delhi (NDLS)

15:44/15:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 4 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station New Delhi,NDLS
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 17:01 04-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaynagar (JYG)

origin/origin

17:22/17:20

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Madhubani (MBI)

17:51/17:44

17:54/17:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Sakri Junction (SKI)

18:20/18:07

18:22/18:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

19:00/18:55

19:17/19:00

17 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

20:19/20:30

20:55/20:55

36 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

21:51/21:45

21:59/21:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

22:46/22:50

22:55/22:55

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

23:07/23:05

23:11/23:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

00:26/00:35

00:45/00:45

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Suraimanpur (SIP)

01:15/01:16

01:18/01:18

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ballia (BUI)

01:53/02:05

02:07/02:07

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ghazipur City (GCT)

03:15/03:03

03:17/03:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

04:27/03:40

04:31/03:42

4 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

05:07/04:40

05:17/04:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Gyanpur Road (GYN)

06:08/05:44

06:10/05:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

07:17/07:15

07:56/07:25

39 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

10:08/09:35

10:26/09:40

18 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

13:41/13:08

13:56/13:10

2

-

2

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

15:21/14:48

15:36/14:50

2

-

2

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

16:13/15:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 46 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station New Delhi,NDLS
  • Start Date 02 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 16:32 03-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaynagar (JYG)

origin/origin

/17:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Madhubani (MBI)

17:45/17:44

17:52/17:46

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Sakri Junction (SKI)

18:09/18:07

18:14/18:09

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

18:59/18:55

19:05/19:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

20:10/20:30

20:55/20:55

45 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

22:00/21:45

22:11/21:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

22:52/22:50

22:58/22:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

23:14/23:05

23:19/23:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

00:52/00:35

01:17/00:45

25 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Suraimanpur (SIP)

01:48/01:16

01:53/01:18

5 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Ballia (BUI)

02:31/02:05

02:34/02:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Ghazipur City (GCT)

03:45/03:03

03:48/03:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 1

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

04:33/03:40

04:36/03:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 2

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

05:15/04:40

05:23/04:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Gyanpur Road (GYN)

06:10/05:44

06:12/05:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

07:15/07:15

07:45/07:25

30 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 5

Kanpur Central (CNB)

10:23/09:35

10:31/09:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

13:59/13:08

14:04/13:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

15:39/14:48

15:44/14:50

2

-

2

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

16:31/15:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 54 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station New Delhi,NDLS
  • Start Date 01 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 16:32 03-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaynagar (JYG)

origin

17:20

-

-

1

N.A

Madhubani (MBI)

17:44

17:46

2

-

1

N.A

Sakri Junction (SKI)

18:07

18:09

2

-

1

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

18:55

19:00

5

-

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

20:30

20:55

25

-

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

21:45

21:50

5

-

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

22:50

22:55

5

-

1

N.A

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

23:05

23:07

2

-

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

00:35

00:45

10

-

2

N.A

Suraimanpur (SIP)

01:16

01:18

2

-

2

N.A

Ballia (BUI)

02:05

02:07

2

-

2

N.A

Ghazipur City (GCT)

03:03

03:05

2

-

2

N.A

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

03:40

03:42

2

-

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

04:40

04:50

10

-

2

N.A

Gyanpur Road (GYN)

05:44

05:46

2

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

07:15

07:25

10

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

09:35

09:40

5

-

2

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

13:08

13:10

2

-

2

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

14:48

14:50

2

-

2

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

16:14/15:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 34 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ghaziabad Junction,GZB
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 16:15 01-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaynagar (JYG)

origin/origin

/17:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Madhubani (MBI)

18:01/17:44

18:03/17:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Sakri Junction (SKI)

18:29/18:07

18:31/18:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

18:56/18:55

19:03/19:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

20:03/20:30

20:55/20:55

52 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

21:48/21:45

21:57/21:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

22:43/22:50

22:55/22:55

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

23:19/23:05

23:23/23:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

00:37/00:35

00:55/00:45

18 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Suraimanpur (SIP)

01:22/01:16

01:24/01:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Ballia (BUI)

01:58/02:05

02:08/02:07

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Ghazipur City (GCT)

03:17/03:03

03:25/03:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

04:08/03:40

04:12/03:42

4 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

04:55/04:40

05:05/04:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Gyanpur Road (GYN)

05:56/05:44

05:58/05:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

07:07/07:15

07:25/07:25

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 7

Kanpur Central (CNB)

10:11/09:35

10:27/09:40

16 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 2

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

13:47/13:08

13:56/13:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 4

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

15:33/14:48

15:35/14:50

2 min

Late by 45 min

2

Platform 4

New Delhi (NDLS)

Update/15:40

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 12

  • Current Station New Delhi,NDLS
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 20:51 30-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaynagar (JYG)

origin/origin

/17:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Madhubani (MBI)

17:48/17:44

17:52/17:46

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Sakri Junction (SKI)

18:14/18:07

18:59/18:09

45 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

19:24/18:55

19:29/19:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

20:36/20:30

20:55/20:55

19 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

21:58/21:45

22:05/21:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

22:55/22:50

23:00/22:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Sonpur Junction (SEE)

23:16/23:05

23:21/23:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

00:39/00:35

01:02/00:45

23 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Suraimanpur (SIP)

01:30/01:16

02:02/01:18

32 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Ballia (BUI)

02:40/02:05

02:43/02:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Ghazipur City (GCT)

03:51/03:03

03:54/03:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

04:59/03:40

05:01/03:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

06:05/04:40

06:14/04:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

2

N.A

Gyanpur Road (GYN)

07:01/05:44

07:03/05:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

09:13/07:15

09:30/07:25

17 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

2

Platform 7

Kanpur Central (CNB)

12:29/09:35

12:43/09:40

14 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 3min

2

Platform 2

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

17:46/13:08

17:49/13:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 39min

2

Platform 4

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

20:03/14:48

20:06/14:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 16min

2

Platform 4

New Delhi (NDLS)

20:33/15:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 4hr 53min

2

Platform 12

Train Delay Pattern of 12561 / Swatantrata Senani Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-07-04 2022-07-03 2022-07-02 2022-07-01 2022-06-30 2022-06-29 2022-06-28
Jaynagar (JYG) origin 2 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Madhubani (MBI) 17:44 8 min 7 min 1 min 0 min 17 min 4 min 11 min
Sakri Junction (SKI) 18:07 2 min 13 min 2 min 0 min 22 min 7 min 11 min
Darbhanga Junction (DBG) 18:55 1 min 5 min 4 min 0 min 1 min 29 min 33 min
Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 20:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 6 min 5 min
Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 21:45 9 min 6 min 15 min 0 min 3 min 13 min 2 min
Hajipur Junction (HJP) 22:50 2 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min
Sonpur Junction (SEE) 23:05 7 min 2 min 9 min 0 min 14 min 11 min 3 min
Chhapra Junction (CPR) 00:35 0 min 0 min 17 min 0 min 2 min 4 min 2 min
Suraimanpur (SIP) 01:16 3 min 0 min 32 min 0 min 6 min 14 min 59 min
Ballia (BUI) 02:05 0 min 0 min 26 min 0 min 0 min 35 min 49 min
Ghazipur City (GCT) 03:03 22 min 12 min 42 min 0 min 14 min 48 min 52 min
Aunrihar Junction (ARJ) 03:40 45 min 47 min 53 min 0 min 28 min 79 min 66 min
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 04:40 27 min 27 min 35 min 0 min 15 min 85 min 49 min
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 05:44 21 min 24 min 26 min 0 min 12 min 77 min 77 min
Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ) 07:15 7 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 118 min 21 min
Kanpur Central (CNB) 09:35 29 min 33 min 48 min 0 min 36 min 174 min 67 min
Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 13:08 20 min 33 min 51 min 0 min 39 min 278 min 162 min
Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 14:48 4 min 33 min 51 min 0 min 45 min 315 min 142 min
New Delhi (NDLS) 15:40 4 min 33 min 51 min 34 min 42 min 293 min 138 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jabalpur - Somnath Express (via Bina) (PT)(11466) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Somnath

  • Shaktipunj Express (PT)(11447) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 00:20 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)(14701) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Satyagraha Express(15274) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 17:31 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Raxaul Junction

  • Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (Via Gaya) (PT)(12321) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Express(11078) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 23:45 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16159) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via NSCB Jn. Gomoh) (PT)(12818) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 20:46 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Hatia 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 23:50 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chandigarh Express(15011) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 23:57 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction