Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12624/Thiruvananthapuram Central - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)

Check the current running status of 12624/Thiruvananthapuram Central - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT) which runs between TVC to MAS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12624 / Thiruvananthapuram Central - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(TVC - MAS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Thiruvananthapuram Central,TVC
  • Start Date 22 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

/15:00

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

15:35/15:35

15:36/15:36

1

On Time

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

16:00/16:00

16:03/16:03

3

On Time

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

16:36/16:36

16:38/16:38

2

On Time

1

N.A

Mavelikara (MVLK)

16:47/16:47

16:48/16:48

1

On Time

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

16:59/16:59

17:01/17:01

2

On Time

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

17:10/17:10

17:11/17:11

1

On Time

1

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

17:20/17:20

17:21/17:21

1

On Time

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

17:47/17:47

17:50/17:50

3

On Time

1

N.A

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

18:44/18:44

18:45/18:45

1

On Time

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

19:15/19:15

19:20/19:20

5

On Time

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

19:43/19:43

19:45/19:45

2

On Time

1

N.A

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

19:54/19:54

19:55/19:55

1

On Time

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

20:40/20:40

20:43/20:43

3

On Time

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

22:17/22:17

22:20/22:20

3

On Time

1

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

23:37/23:37

23:40/23:40

3

On Time

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

01:17/01:17

01:20/01:20

3

On Time

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

02:12/02:12

02:15/02:15

3

On Time

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

04:58/04:58

05:00/05:00

2

On Time

2

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

06:28/06:28

06:30/06:30

2

On Time

2

N.A

Perambur (PER)

06:48/06:48

06:50/06:50

2

On Time

2

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

07:40/07:40

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Central,MAS
  • Start Date 21 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 07:41 22-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

15:00/15:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

15:41/15:35

15:42/15:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Kollam Junction (QLN)

16:11/16:00

16:14/16:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 4

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

16:45/16:36

16:48/16:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Mavelikara (MVLK)

16:57/16:47

16:58/16:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

17:10/16:59

17:11/17:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

17:22/17:10

17:23/17:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

17:30/17:20

17:31/17:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

17:49/17:47

17:56/17:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

18:49/18:44

18:50/18:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

19:18/19:15

19:30/19:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Aluva (AWY)

19:50/19:43

19:58/19:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

20:11/19:54

20:12/19:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

20:51/20:40

20:56/20:43

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

22:06/22:17

22:20/22:20

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

23:49/23:37

23:55/23:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 3

Erode Junction (ED)

01:34/01:17

01:42/01:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Salem Junction (SA)

02:32/02:12

02:37/02:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 5

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

05:04/04:58

05:08/05:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

06:50/06:28

06:52/06:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Perambur (PER)

07:08/06:48

07:10/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

07:38/07:40

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Central,MAS
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 07:26 21-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

/15:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

16:02/15:35

16:04/15:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Kollam Junction (QLN)

16:30/16:00

16:32/16:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 4

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

17:05/16:36

17:07/16:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 2

Mavelikara (MVLK)

17:17/16:47

17:19/16:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

17:30/16:59

17:32/17:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

17:43/17:10

17:44/17:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

17:52/17:20

17:53/17:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

18:12/17:47

18:26/17:50

14 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

19:20/18:44

19:22/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

19:49/19:15

19:54/19:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 2

Aluva (AWY)

20:14/19:43

20:16/19:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

20:27/19:54

20:28/19:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

21:09/20:40

21:11/20:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

22:30/22:17

22:35/22:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 4

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

23:53/23:37

23:58/23:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 3

Erode Junction (ED)

01:23/01:17

01:31/01:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Salem Junction (SA)

02:23/02:12

02:27/02:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 5

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

05:00/04:58

05:05/05:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

06:35/06:28

06:37/06:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Perambur (PER)

06:53/06:48

06:55/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

07:25/07:40

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Central,MAS
  • Start Date 19 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 07:37 20-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

/15:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

15:41/15:35

15:42/15:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Kollam Junction (QLN)

16:09/16:00

16:11/16:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 4

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

16:43/16:36

16:45/16:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Mavelikara (MVLK)

16:55/16:47

16:56/16:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

17:08/16:59

17:10/17:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

17:20/17:10

17:21/17:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

17:29/17:20

17:31/17:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

17:54/17:47

18:06/17:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

19:03/18:44

19:04/18:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

19:25/19:15

19:31/19:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

19:51/19:43

19:53/19:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

20:04/19:54

20:05/19:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

20:44/20:40

20:47/20:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

22:19/22:17

22:24/22:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 4

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

23:48/23:37

23:55/23:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 3

Erode Junction (ED)

01:29/01:17

01:36/01:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Salem Junction (SA)

02:23/02:12

02:26/02:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 5

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

04:51/04:58

05:00/05:00

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

06:34/06:28

06:37/06:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Perambur (PER)

06:52/06:48

06:54/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Chennai Central (MAS)

07:37/07:40

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Central,MAS
  • Start Date 18 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 07:24 19-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

/15:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

15:39/15:35

15:40/15:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Kollam Junction (QLN)

16:08/16:00

16:12/16:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 4

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

16:44/16:36

16:46/16:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Mavelikara (MVLK)

16:57/16:47

16:58/16:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

17:09/16:59

17:12/17:01

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

17:21/17:10

17:23/17:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

17:32/17:20

17:33/17:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

17:50/17:47

17:54/17:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

18:48/18:44

18:50/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

19:16/19:15

19:21/19:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Aluva (AWY)

19:45/19:43

19:48/19:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

20:00/19:54

20:01/19:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

20:42/20:40

20:45/20:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

22:07/22:17

22:20/22:20

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

23:45/23:37

23:50/23:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Erode Junction (ED)

01:39/01:17

01:46/01:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Salem Junction (SA)

02:32/02:12

02:34/02:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 5

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

05:16/04:58

05:18/05:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

06:46/06:28

06:48/06:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Perambur (PER)

07:02/06:48

07:04/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

07:24/07:40

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Central,MAS
  • Start Date 17 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 07:16 18-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

15:01/15:00

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

15:42/15:35

15:44/15:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Kollam Junction (QLN)

16:10/16:00

16:14/16:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 4

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

16:46/16:36

16:48/16:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Mavelikara (MVLK)

16:58/16:47

16:59/16:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

17:11/16:59

17:13/17:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

17:23/17:10

17:24/17:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

17:34/17:20

17:35/17:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

17:53/17:47

17:58/17:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

18:52/18:44

18:54/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

19:16/19:15

19:21/19:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

19:43/19:43

19:46/19:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

19:58/19:54

19:59/19:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

20:41/20:40

20:44/20:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

22:00/22:17

22:20/22:20

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

23:40/23:37

23:45/23:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Erode Junction (ED)

01:09/01:17

01:21/01:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Salem Junction (SA)

02:10/02:12

02:16/02:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

04:54/04:58

05:00/05:00

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

06:40/06:28

06:42/06:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Perambur (PER)

06:58/06:48

07:00/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

07:16/07:40

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Central,MAS
  • Start Date 16 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 07:41 17-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

origin/origin

15:02/15:00

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

15:43/15:35

15:44/15:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Kollam Junction (QLN)

16:10/16:00

16:14/16:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 4

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

16:46/16:36

16:49/16:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Mavelikara (MVLK)

17:01/16:47

17:02/16:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

17:13/16:59

17:15/17:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

17:25/17:10

17:26/17:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

17:34/17:20

17:35/17:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

18:07/17:47

18:13/17:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

19:08/18:44

19:09/18:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

19:29/19:15

19:38/19:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

19:58/19:43

20:00/19:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

20:12/19:54

20:13/19:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

20:50/20:40

20:54/20:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

22:08/22:17

22:20/22:20

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

23:47/23:37

23:51/23:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 3

Erode Junction (ED)

01:30/01:17

01:37/01:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Salem Junction (SA)

02:24/02:12

02:28/02:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 5

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

04:53/04:58

05:01/05:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

06:29/06:28

06:31/06:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Perambur (PER)

06:50/06:48

06:52/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

07:37/07:40

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12624 / Thiruvananthapuram Central - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-01-21 2022-01-20 2022-01-19 2022-01-18 2022-01-17 2022-01-16 2022-01-15
Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 2 min 0 min
Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 15:35 6 min 27 min 6 min 4 min 7 min 8 min 7 min
Kollam Junction (QLN) 16:00 11 min 30 min 9 min 8 min 10 min 10 min 9 min
Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 16:36 9 min 29 min 7 min 8 min 10 min 10 min 9 min
Mavelikara (MVLK) 16:47 10 min 30 min 8 min 10 min 11 min 14 min 10 min
Chengannur (CNGR) 16:59 11 min 31 min 9 min 10 min 12 min 14 min 11 min
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 17:10 12 min 33 min 10 min 11 min 13 min 15 min 12 min
Changanassery (CGY) 17:20 10 min 32 min 9 min 12 min 14 min 14 min 13 min
Kottayam (KTYM) 17:47 2 min 25 min 7 min 3 min 6 min 20 min 4 min
Thrippunithura (TRTR) 18:44 5 min 36 min 19 min 4 min 8 min 24 min 5 min
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 19:15 3 min 34 min 10 min 1 min 1 min 14 min 2 min
Aluva (AWY) 19:43 7 min 31 min 8 min 2 min 0 min 15 min 3 min
Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 19:54 17 min 33 min 10 min 6 min 4 min 18 min 8 min
Thrissur (TCR) 20:40 11 min 29 min 4 min 2 min 1 min 10 min 5 min
Palakkad Junction (PGT) 22:17 0 min 13 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 2 min
Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 23:37 12 min 16 min 11 min 8 min 3 min 10 min 10 min
Erode Junction (ED) 01:17 17 min 6 min 12 min 22 min 0 min 13 min 0 min
Salem Junction (SA) 02:12 20 min 11 min 11 min 20 min 0 min 12 min 0 min
Katpadi Junction (KPD) 04:58 6 min 2 min 0 min 18 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Avadi (AVD) 06:28 22 min 7 min 6 min 18 min 12 min 1 min 5 min
Perambur (PER) 06:48 20 min 5 min 4 min 14 min 10 min 2 min 2 min
Chennai Central (MAS) 07:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Porbandar - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express (PT)(20910) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at 18:40 on 2022-01-20 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Guwahati - Silchar Express (PT)(15615) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Silchar(SCL) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Silchar 99 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express(12211) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 101 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Patna Suvidha Express(82356) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 11:07 on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Puri Express(17480) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Secunderabad - Guntur InterCity SF Express(12706) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Guntur Junction

  • Danapur - Jaynagar InterCity Express(13226) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shan-e-Punjab Express(12497) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Golconda Express(17201) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 59 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tebhaga Express (PT)(13162) Departed from Balurghat(BLGT) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata