Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12750/Bidar - Machilipatnam SF Express

Check the current running status of 12750/Bidar - Machilipatnam SF Express which runs between BIDR to MTM Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12750 / Bidar - Machilipatnam SF Express(BIDR - MTM) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Machilipatnam,MTM
  • Start Date 02 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 06:31 03-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bidar (BIDR)

origin/origin

/19:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

20:03/19:49

20:05/19:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

20:56/20:43

20:58/20:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

21:42/21:29

21:44/21:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

22:16/22:10

22:22/22:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Jangaon (ZN)

23:23/23:24

23:25/23:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

00:34/00:09

00:35/00:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

01:43/00:23

01:47/00:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

N.A

Mahbubabad (MABD)

02:30/01:14

02:31/01:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

03:07/01:49

03:09/01:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

03:46/02:34

03:47/02:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

N.A

Kondapalli (KI)

Update/03:34

03:49/03:35

27613339 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

04:49/04:00

05:04/04:15

15 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Gudivada Junction (GDV)

Update/05:04

05:35/05:05

27613445 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Gudlavalleru (GVL)

05:49/05:19

05:50/05:20

1

-

2

N.A

Pedana (PAV)

06:04/05:34

06:05/05:35

1

-

2

N.A

Machilipatnam (MTM)

06:50/06:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 30 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Machilipatnam,MTM
  • Start Date 01 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 07:38 02-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bidar (BIDR)

origin/origin

/19:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

20:05/19:49

20:06/19:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

21:01/20:43

21:05/20:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

21:42/21:29

21:44/21:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

22:46/22:10

23:03/22:20

17 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 1

Jangaon (ZN)

00:18/23:24

00:19/23:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

00:58/00:09

01:15/00:10

17 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

01:40/00:23

01:44/00:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

N.A

Mahbubabad (MABD)

02:33/01:14

02:34/01:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

03:29/01:49

03:30/01:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

04:09/02:34

04:10/02:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

N.A

Kondapalli (KI)

Update/03:34

04:12/03:35

27613362 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

05:13/04:00

06:08/04:15

55 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 53min

2

N.A

Gudivada Junction (GDV)

06:49/05:04

06:51/05:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

2

N.A

Gudlavalleru (GVL)

Update/05:19

06:37/05:20

27613507 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

N.A

Pedana (PAV)

07:21/05:34

07:22/05:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

2

N.A

Machilipatnam (MTM)

07:38/06:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 18min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Machilipatnam,MTM
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 06:27 01-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bidar (BIDR)

origin/origin

/19:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

20:05/19:49

20:07/19:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

21:07/20:43

21:08/20:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

22:02/21:29

22:05/21:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

22:37/22:10

22:47/22:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Jangaon (ZN)

00:14/23:24

00:15/23:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

00:54/00:09

01:08/00:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

01:24/00:23

01:28/00:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

N.A

Mahbubabad (MABD)

02:10/01:14

02:11/01:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

02:46/01:49

02:47/01:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

03:26/02:34

03:27/02:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

Kondapalli (KI)

03:58/03:34

04:01/03:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

04:26/04:00

04:57/04:15

31 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Gudivada Junction (GDV)

05:38/05:04

05:39/05:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Gudlavalleru (GVL)

Update/05:19

05:26/05:20

27613436 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Pedana (PAV)

06:09/05:34

06:11/05:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Machilipatnam (MTM)

06:55/06:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 36 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Machilipatnam,MTM
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 06:31 30-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bidar (BIDR)

origin/origin

/19:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

20:06/19:49

20:08/19:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

21:27/20:43

21:29/20:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

22:18/21:29

22:19/21:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

22:53/22:10

23:00/22:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 1

Jangaon (ZN)

00:10/23:24

00:11/23:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

00:50/00:09

00:52/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

01:11/00:23

01:13/00:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Mahbubabad (MABD)

02:10/01:14

02:11/01:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

02:31/01:49

02:32/01:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

03:07/02:34

03:08/02:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Kondapalli (KI)

03:37/03:34

03:41/03:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

04:26/04:00

04:57/04:15

31 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Gudivada Junction (GDV)

05:36/05:04

05:39/05:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Gudlavalleru (GVL)

Update/05:19

05:24/05:20

27613434 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Pedana (PAV)

06:11/05:34

06:13/05:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Machilipatnam (MTM)

06:31/06:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 11 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Machilipatnam,MTM
  • Start Date 28 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 05:44 29-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bidar (BIDR)

origin/origin

/19:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

20:08/19:49

20:09/19:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

21:27/20:43

21:29/20:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

22:18/21:29

22:19/21:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

22:55/22:10

23:09/22:20

14 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 1

Jangaon (ZN)

00:17/23:24

00:18/23:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

00:50/00:09

00:52/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

01:50/00:23

01:55/00:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

N.A

Mahbubabad (MABD)

02:37/01:14

02:38/01:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

2

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

03:14/01:49

03:15/01:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

03:53/02:34

03:54/02:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

N.A

Kondapalli (KI)

03:37/03:34

03:41/03:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

Update/04:00

04:37/04:15

27613387 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Gudivada Junction (GDV)

05:26/05:04

05:27/05:05

1

-

2

N.A

Gudlavalleru (GVL)

05:41/05:19

05:42/05:20

1

-

2

N.A

Pedana (PAV)

05:56/05:34

05:57/05:35

1

-

2

N.A

Machilipatnam (MTM)

06:42/06:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 22 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Machilipatnam,MTM
  • Start Date 27 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:06 28-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bidar (BIDR)

origin/origin

/19:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

20:08/19:49

20:09/19:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

21:37/20:43

21:41/20:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

22:28/21:29

22:31/21:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

22:55/22:10

23:09/22:20

14 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 1

Jangaon (ZN)

00:29/23:24

00:30/23:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

01:11/00:09

01:19/00:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

01:50/00:23

01:55/00:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

N.A

Mahbubabad (MABD)

02:22/01:14

02:23/01:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

03:04/01:49

03:05/01:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

03:46/02:34

03:47/02:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

N.A

Kondapalli (KI)

04:47/03:34

04:49/03:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

05:15/04:00

05:34/04:15

19 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

N.A

Gudivada Junction (GDV)

Update/05:04

05:53/05:05

27613463 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Gudlavalleru (GVL)

06:07/05:19

06:08/05:20

1

-

2

N.A

Pedana (PAV)

06:22/05:34

06:23/05:35

1

-

2

N.A

Machilipatnam (MTM)

07:08/06:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12750 / Bidar - Machilipatnam SF Express

Station Arrival 2022-07-02 2022-07-01 2022-06-30 2022-06-29 2022-06-28 2022-06-27 2022-06-26
Bidar (BIDR) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Zahirabad (ZB) 19:49 14 min 16 min 16 min 17 min 19 min 19 min 17 min
Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 20:43 13 min 18 min 24 min 44 min 44 min 54 min 21 min
Lingampalli (LPI) 21:29 13 min 13 min 33 min 49 min 49 min 59 min 36 min
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 22:10 6 min 36 min 27 min 43 min 45 min 45 min 34 min
Jangaon (ZN) 23:24 0 min 54 min 50 min 46 min 53 min 65 min 45 min
Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 00:09 25 min 49 min 45 min 41 min 41 min 62 min 41 min
Warangal (WL) 00:23 80 min 77 min 61 min 48 min 87 min 87 min 19 min
Mahbubabad (MABD) 01:14 76 min 79 min 56 min 56 min 83 min 68 min 61 min
Khammam (KMT) 01:49 78 min 100 min 57 min 42 min 85 min 75 min 60 min
Madhira (MDR) 02:34 72 min 95 min 52 min 33 min 79 min 72 min 56 min
Kondapalli (KI) 03:34 14 min 37 min 24 min 3 min 3 min 73 min 28 min
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 04:00 49 min 73 min 26 min 26 min 22 min 75 min 32 min
Gudivada Junction (GDV) 05:04 30 min 105 min 34 min 32 min 22 min 48 min 32 min
Gudlavalleru (GVL) 05:19 30 min 77 min 6 min 4 min 22 min 48 min 12 min
Pedana (PAV) 05:34 30 min 107 min 35 min 37 min 22 min 48 min 35 min
Machilipatnam (MTM) 06:20 30 min 78 min 35 min 11 min 22 min 48 min 7 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Rajasthan Humsafar Express(22985) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 23:25 on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla

  • Prayagraj - Jaipur SF Express(12403) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at 23:11 on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Ernakulam - Karaikkal Express (PT)(16188) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 22:31 on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Karaikal(KIK) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Karaikal 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kolkata - Sitamarhi Express (PT)(13165) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Sitamarhi Junction(SMI) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: On Time Arrived Sitamarhi Junction

  • Nanda Devi AC SF Express(12402) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Kota Junction 67 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow - Chandigarh SF Express(12231) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 96 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Durg Express(18425) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Durg Junction 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Central - Jaipur SF Express (PT)(12955) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 19:05 on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirumala Express (PT)(17487) Departed from Kadapa Junction(HX) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Maa Tara Express(13187) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Rampurhat Junction(RPH) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: On Time Arrived Rampurhat Junction