Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12829/MGR Chennai Central - Bhubaneswar SF Express

Check the current running status of 12829/MGR Chennai Central - Bhubaneswar SF Express which runs between MAS to BBS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12829 / MGR Chennai Central - Bhubaneswar SF Express(MAS - BBS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Bhubaneswar,BBS
  • Start Date 12 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 07:27 13-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Central (MAS)

origin/origin

10:00/10:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Sullurupeta (SPE)

11:29/11:13

11:31/11:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Gudur Junction (GDR)

12:12/11:53

12:15/11:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Nellore (NLR)

12:44/12:24

12:46/12:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

14:13/13:54

14:17/13:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Chirala (CLX)

15:00/14:28

15:02/14:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

15:47/15:18

15:51/15:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

16:33/16:00

16:39/16:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Eluru (EE)

17:46/16:58

17:48/17:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

18:21/17:33

18:22/17:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

19:11/18:18

19:13/18:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Tuni (TUNI)

20:36/19:53

20:38/19:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

Update/20:48

20:57/20:50

27679167 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

22:38/22:25

23:02/22:45

24 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

00:00/23:45

00:05/23:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

00:44/00:44

00:47/00:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

01:59/01:48

02:04/01:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 3

Brahmapur (BAM)

04:25/03:00

04:30/03:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

Platform 1

Balugaon (BALU)

05:36/04:05

05:38/04:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

2

Platform 3

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

06:41/05:15

06:46/05:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

07:19/05:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 24min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Bhubaneswar,BBS
  • Start Date 05 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 06:41 06-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Central (MAS)

origin/origin

10:03/10:00

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 4

Sullurupeta (SPE)

11:25/11:13

11:28/11:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Gudur Junction (GDR)

12:11/11:53

12:15/11:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Nellore (NLR)

12:46/12:24

12:49/12:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

14:20/13:54

14:23/13:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Chirala (CLX)

15:01/14:28

15:04/14:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

16:09/15:18

16:10/15:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

16:45/16:00

16:57/16:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Eluru (EE)

17:50/16:58

17:52/17:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

18:27/17:33

18:28/17:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

19:27/18:18

19:29/18:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

N.A

Tuni (TUNI)

20:49/19:53

20:50/19:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

21:59/20:48

22:01/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

1

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

Update/22:25

23:08/22:45

27679298 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

00:35/23:45

00:40/23:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

Update/00:44

01:32/00:46

27678002 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 1

Palasa (PSA)

02:31/01:48

02:33/01:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 3

Brahmapur (BAM)

03:30/03:00

03:35/03:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Balugaon (BALU)

04:33/04:05

04:35/04:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 3

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

05:37/05:15

05:45/05:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

06:25/05:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 30 min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Bhubaneswar,BBS
  • Start Date 29 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 06:52 30-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Central (MAS)

origin/origin

/10:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Sullurupeta (SPE)

11:43/11:13

11:45/11:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Gudur Junction (GDR)

12:29/11:53

12:33/11:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 2

Nellore (NLR)

13:09/12:24

13:12/12:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

14:43/13:54

14:46/13:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

N.A

Chirala (CLX)

15:23/14:28

15:24/14:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

16:13/15:18

16:15/15:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

16:51/16:00

17:02/16:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Eluru (EE)

18:02/16:58

18:04/17:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

N.A

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

18:49/17:33

18:51/17:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

1

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

19:39/18:18

19:49/18:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

1

N.A

Tuni (TUNI)

21:24/19:53

21:25/19:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

1

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

22:36/20:48

22:38/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

1

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

23:29/22:25

23:48/22:45

19 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

00:39/23:45

00:43/23:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

01:41/00:44

01:43/00:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 1

Palasa (PSA)

02:45/01:48

02:49/01:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

Platform 3

Brahmapur (BAM)

03:50/03:00

03:55/03:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 1

Balugaon (BALU)

04:53/04:05

04:56/04:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 3

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

05:50/05:15

05:55/05:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

06:50/05:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 55 min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Bhubaneswar,BBS
  • Start Date 22 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 06:05 23-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Central (MAS)

origin/origin

/10:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 10

Sullurupeta (SPE)

11:38/11:13

11:40/11:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Gudur Junction (GDR)

12:23/11:53

12:25/11:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 2

Nellore (NLR)

12:57/12:24

13:00/12:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

14:31/13:54

14:34/13:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Chirala (CLX)

15:12/14:28

15:13/14:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

16:04/15:18

16:06/15:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

16:45/16:00

16:59/16:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

Eluru (EE)

18:00/16:58

18:03/17:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

N.A

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

18:38/17:33

18:40/17:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

19:27/18:18

19:31/18:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

1

N.A

Tuni (TUNI)

20:54/19:53

20:56/19:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

Update/20:48

21:12/20:50

27679182 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

22:52/22:25

23:21/22:45

29 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

00:09/23:45

00:12/23:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

01:02/00:44

01:04/00:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Palasa (PSA)

01:58/01:48

02:00/01:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

Brahmapur (BAM)

03:06/03:00

03:14/03:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Balugaon (BALU)

04:23/04:05

04:25/04:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 3

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

05:15/05:15

05:20/05:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

06:04/05:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 9 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bhubaneswar,BBS
  • Start Date 15 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 06:49 16-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Central (MAS)

origin/origin

/10:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Sullurupeta (SPE)

11:31/11:13

11:32/11:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Gudur Junction (GDR)

12:16/11:53

12:18/11:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Nellore (NLR)

12:49/12:24

12:54/12:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

14:33/13:54

14:35/13:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Chirala (CLX)

15:13/14:28

15:15/14:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

16:06/15:18

16:08/15:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

16:42/16:00

16:52/16:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Eluru (EE)

17:58/16:58

18:00/17:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

N.A

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

18:39/17:33

18:41/17:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

19:30/18:18

19:33/18:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

1

N.A

Tuni (TUNI)

21:05/19:53

21:07/19:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

22:04/20:48

22:07/20:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

1

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

23:03/22:30

23:28/22:50

25 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

00:27/23:45

00:32/23:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

Update/00:44

01:50/00:46

27678020 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

Platform 1

Palasa (PSA)

02:57/01:48

03:01/01:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

03:47/03:00

03:52/03:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 1

Balugaon (BALU)

04:54/04:05

04:56/04:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 3

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

06:00/05:15

06:05/05:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

06:50/05:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 55 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bhubaneswar,BBS
  • Start Date 08 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 07:20 09-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Central (MAS)

origin/origin

/10:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sullurupeta (SPE)

11:31/11:13

11:33/11:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Gudur Junction (GDR)

12:10/11:53

12:15/11:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Nellore (NLR)

12:54/12:24

12:58/12:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

14:36/13:54

14:41/13:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Chirala (CLX)

15:18/14:28

15:19/14:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

16:08/15:18

16:11/15:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

16:41/16:00

16:56/16:10

15 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Eluru (EE)

Update/16:58

17:28/17:00

27678958 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

Update/17:33

18:03/17:35

27678993 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

19:40/18:18

19:42/18:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

1

N.A

Tuni (TUNI)

21:32/19:53

21:33/19:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

1

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

Update/20:48

21:57/20:50

27679227 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

23:43/22:30

00:10/22:50

-1413 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

1

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

01:05/23:45

01:10/23:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

1

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

01:56/00:44

01:56/00:46

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 1

Palasa (PSA)

03:02/01:48

03:04/01:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

Platform 3

Brahmapur (BAM)

04:12/03:00

04:20/03:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 1

Balugaon (BALU)

05:21/04:05

05:21/04:07

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

Platform 3

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

06:43/05:15

06:48/05:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

07:06/05:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 11min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Bhubaneswar,BBS
  • Start Date 01 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 06:27 02-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Central (MAS)

origin/origin

10:00/10:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Sullurupeta (SPE)

11:17/11:13

11:19/11:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Gudur Junction (GDR)

11:58/11:53

12:00/11:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Nellore (NLR)

12:29/12:24

12:32/12:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

14:03/13:54

14:06/13:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Chirala (CLX)

14:46/14:28

14:49/14:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

15:36/15:18

15:38/15:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

16:08/16:00

16:35/16:10

27 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Eluru (EE)

17:27/16:58

17:29/17:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

18:03/17:33

18:05/17:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

18:47/18:18

18:52/18:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Tuni (TUNI)

20:14/19:53

20:15/19:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

21:06/20:48

21:08/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

22:12/22:30

22:50/22:50

38 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

23:48/23:45

23:52/23:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

00:41/00:44

00:46/00:46

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

01:48/01:48

01:52/01:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

Brahmapur (BAM)

03:15/03:00

03:20/03:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Balugaon (BALU)

04:38/04:05

04:40/04:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 3

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

05:38/05:15

05:38/05:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

06:05/05:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Train Delay Pattern of 12829 / MGR Chennai Central - Bhubaneswar SF Express

Station Arrival 2022-08-12 2022-08-05 2022-07-29 2022-07-22 2022-07-15 2022-07-08 2022-07-01
Chennai Central (MAS) origin 0 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sullurupeta (SPE) 11:13 16 min 12 min 30 min 25 min 18 min 18 min 4 min
Gudur Junction (GDR) 11:53 19 min 18 min 36 min 30 min 23 min 17 min 5 min
Nellore (NLR) 12:24 20 min 22 min 45 min 33 min 25 min 30 min 5 min
Ongole (OGL) 13:54 19 min 26 min 49 min 37 min 39 min 42 min 9 min
Chirala (CLX) 14:28 32 min 33 min 55 min 44 min 45 min 50 min 18 min
Tenali Junction (TEL) 15:18 29 min 51 min 55 min 46 min 48 min 50 min 18 min
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 16:00 33 min 45 min 51 min 45 min 42 min 41 min 8 min
Eluru (EE) 16:58 48 min 52 min 64 min 62 min 60 min 28 min 29 min
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 17:33 48 min 54 min 76 min 65 min 66 min 28 min 30 min
Rajahmundry (RJY) 18:18 53 min 69 min 81 min 69 min 72 min 82 min 29 min
Tuni (TUNI) 19:53 43 min 56 min 91 min 61 min 72 min 99 min 21 min
Anakapalle (AKP) 20:48 7 min 71 min 108 min 22 min 76 min 67 min 18 min
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 22:30 13 min 23 min 64 min 27 min 38 min 78 min 0 min
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 23:45 15 min 50 min 54 min 24 min 42 min 80 min 3 min
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 00:44 0 min 46 min 57 min 18 min 64 min 72 min 0 min
Palasa (PSA) 01:48 11 min 43 min 57 min 10 min 69 min 74 min 0 min
Brahmapur (BAM) 03:00 85 min 30 min 50 min 6 min 47 min 72 min 15 min
Balugaon (BALU) 04:05 91 min 28 min 48 min 18 min 49 min 76 min 33 min
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 05:15 86 min 22 min 35 min 0 min 45 min 88 min 23 min
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 05:55 84 min 30 min 55 min 9 min 55 min 71 min 10 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • MGR Chennai Central - Hyderabad SF Express (PT)(12603) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 16:51 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Alappuzha - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT)(22640) Departed from Alappuzha(ALLP) at 16:06 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Nagercoil - Tambaram Antyodaya SF Express(20692) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Tambaram(TBM) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Tambaram

  • Aurangabad - Hyderabad Express(17650) Departed from Aurangabad(AWB) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Suhaildev Express (Via Prayagraj)(22433) Departed from Ghazipur City(GCT) at 15:00 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal

  • Nandigram Express (PT)(11402) Departed from Adilabad(ADB) at 13:01 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kashi Vishwanath Express (PT)(15128) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:40 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Banaras 47 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Samaleswari Express(18006) Departed from Jagdalpur(JDB) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15909) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Lalgarh Junction 80 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Purushottam Express (PT)(12802) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Puri