Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12846/SMVT Bengaluru - Bhubaneswar SF Express

Check the current running status of 12846/SMVT Bengaluru - Bhubaneswar SF Express which runs between SMVB to BBS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12846 / SMVT Bengaluru - Bhubaneswar SF Express(SMVB - BBS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Current Station Bhubaneswar,BBS
  • Start Date 15 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 17:31 16-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SMVT Bengaluru (SMVB)

origin/origin

/16:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

16:59/16:48

17:17/16:50

18 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 2

Whitefield (WFD)

17:27/16:59

17:28/17:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

19:10/19:08

19:17/19:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

20:32/20:28

20:36/20:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Chittoor (CTO)

21:12/20:57

21:16/20:58

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

22:32/22:15

22:39/22:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Renigunta Junction (RU)

22:58/22:38

23:04/22:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 4

Gudur Junction (GDR)

00:16/00:08

00:20/00:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

01:04/00:39

01:06/00:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

04:31/04:15

04:47/04:25

16 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

07:21/06:33

07:25/06:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 3

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

08:12/07:14

08:14/07:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

Platform 1

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

10:32/10:25

10:51/10:45

19 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

11:40/11:37

11:45/11:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

12:35/12:36

12:38/12:38

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

13:46/13:51

13:55/13:53

9 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

15:00/14:45

15:02/14:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Balugaon (BALU)

16:00/15:42

16:02/15:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

16:54/16:40

17:02/16:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

17:28/18:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bhubaneswar,BBS
  • Start Date 08 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 18:34 09-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SMVT Bengaluru (SMVB)

origin/origin

/16:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

16:53/16:48

16:56/16:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Whitefield (WFD)

17:05/16:59

17:08/17:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

19:02/19:08

19:10/19:10

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

20:19/20:28

20:30/20:30

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chittoor (CTO)

21:01/20:57

21:03/20:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

22:29/22:15

22:32/22:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Renigunta Junction (RU)

22:53/22:38

22:59/22:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 4

Gudur Junction (GDR)

00:05/00:08

00:11/00:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

00:47/00:39

00:50/00:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

04:40/04:15

05:03/04:25

23 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

07:30/06:33

07:35/06:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 3

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

08:19/07:14

08:22/07:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 1

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

10:59/10:25

11:21/10:45

22 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

12:15/11:37

12:20/11:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

13:15/12:36

13:17/12:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

14:14/13:51

14:18/13:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

15:20/14:45

15:25/14:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Balugaon (BALU)

16:34/15:42

16:36/15:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

17:42/16:40

17:51/16:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

18:31/18:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 16 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bhubaneswar,BBS
  • Start Date 01 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 17:52 02-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SMVT Bengaluru (SMVB)

origin/origin

/16:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

16:48/16:48

16:51/16:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Whitefield (WFD)

17:02/16:59

17:04/17:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

18:51/19:08

19:17/19:10

26 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

20:36/20:28

20:40/20:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Chittoor (CTO)

21:16/20:57

21:20/20:58

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

22:29/22:15

22:37/22:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Renigunta Junction (RU)

23:00/22:38

23:11/22:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 4

Gudur Junction (GDR)

00:15/00:08

00:19/00:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

00:53/00:39

00:55/00:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

04:38/04:15

04:50/04:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

07:04/06:33

07:07/06:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 3

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

07:48/07:14

07:50/07:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

10:26/10:25

10:46/10:45

20 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

11:37/11:37

11:42/11:42

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

12:20/12:36

12:38/12:38

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

13:43/13:51

13:54/13:53

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

14:42/14:45

14:50/14:50

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Balugaon (BALU)

15:56/15:42

15:58/15:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

17:00/16:40

17:05/16:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

17:44/18:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bhubaneswar,BBS
  • Start Date 25 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 18:12 26-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SMVT Bengaluru (SMVB)

origin/origin

/16:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

16:51/16:48

16:55/16:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Whitefield (WFD)

17:03/16:59

17:06/17:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

18:37/19:08

19:10/19:10

33 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

20:24/20:28

20:33/20:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Chittoor (CTO)

21:13/20:57

21:14/20:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

22:37/22:15

22:41/22:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 2

Renigunta Junction (RU)

23:03/22:38

23:10/22:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

00:15/00:08

00:21/00:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

00:54/00:39

00:56/00:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

04:26/04:15

04:44/04:25

18 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

07:00/06:33

07:16/06:35

16 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 3

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

07:55/07:14

08:00/07:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

10:45/10:25

11:00/10:45

15 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

Update/11:37

11:52/11:42

27678622 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

12:48/12:36

12:50/12:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

13:53/13:51

14:02/13:53

9 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

15:20/14:45

15:24/14:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Balugaon (BALU)

16:26/15:42

16:28/15:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

Update/16:40

16:45/16:45

27678915 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

18:15/18:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bhubaneswar,BBS
  • Start Date 18 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 18:17 19-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SMVT Bengaluru (SMVB)

origin/origin

16:41/16:35

-

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

16:52/16:48

16:56/16:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Whitefield (WFD)

17:05/16:59

17:07/17:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

18:48/19:08

19:11/19:10

23 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

20:21/20:28

20:32/20:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Chittoor (CTO)

21:10/20:57

21:11/20:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

22:33/22:15

22:36/22:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

23:07/22:38

23:17/22:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

00:23/00:08

00:29/00:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

00:59/00:39

01:01/00:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

04:28/04:15

04:44/04:25

16 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

06:55/06:33

06:57/06:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 3

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

07:53/07:14

07:55/07:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

10:39/10:25

10:59/10:45

20 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

11:51/11:37

11:53/11:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

12:47/12:36

12:49/12:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

14:09/13:51

14:13/13:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

15:03/14:45

15:07/14:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Balugaon (BALU)

16:09/15:42

16:11/15:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

17:00/16:40

17:05/16:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

18:16/18:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 1 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bhubaneswar,BBS
  • Start Date 11 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 19:13 12-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

origin/origin

/16:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

17:08/16:53

17:20/16:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

Whitefield (WFD)

17:32/17:04

17:33/17:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

19:08/19:08

19:13/19:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

20:14/20:28

20:30/20:30

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chittoor (CTO)

21:06/20:57

21:10/20:58

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

22:29/22:15

22:34/22:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Renigunta Junction (RU)

22:56/22:38

23:04/22:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 4

Gudur Junction (GDR)

00:14/00:08

00:18/00:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

Update/00:39

00:40/00:40

27677950 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

05:16/04:15

05:27/04:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

08:11/06:33

08:13/06:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

2

Platform 3

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

08:56/07:14

09:06/07:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 51min

2

Platform 1

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

11:21/10:25

11:48/10:45

27 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

12:38/11:37

12:43/11:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

13:35/12:36

13:38/12:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

14:40/13:51

14:44/13:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

15:38/14:45

15:43/14:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Balugaon (BALU)

16:46/15:42

16:48/15:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

18:00/16:40

18:15/16:45

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

18:55/18:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 40 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bhubaneswar,BBS
  • Start Date 04 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 18:24 05-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

origin/origin

16:46/16:40

-

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

17:03/16:53

17:05/16:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Whitefield (WFD)

17:14/17:04

17:15/17:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

18:57/19:08

19:10/19:10

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

20:22/20:28

20:31/20:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Chittoor (CTO)

21:02/20:57

21:05/20:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

22:32/22:15

22:36/22:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Renigunta Junction (RU)

22:58/22:38

23:13/22:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

00:15/00:08

00:19/00:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

00:53/00:39

00:55/00:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

04:21/04:15

04:34/04:25

13 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

07:11/06:33

07:13/06:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 3

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

07:57/07:14

07:59/07:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

10:28/10:25

10:48/10:45

20 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

11:39/11:37

11:45/11:42

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

12:34/12:36

12:38/12:38

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

13:42/13:51

13:53/13:53

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

14:45/14:45

14:50/14:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Balugaon (BALU)

15:53/15:42

15:56/15:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

17:10/16:40

17:15/16:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

18:20/18:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12846 / Bengaluru Cantt. - Bhubaneswar SF Express

Station Arrival 2022-08-15 2022-08-08 2022-08-01 2022-07-25 2022-07-18 2022-07-11 2022-07-04
Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 6 min
Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 16:53 11 min 5 min 0 min 3 min 4 min 15 min 10 min
Whitefield (WFD) 17:04 28 min 6 min 3 min 4 min 6 min 28 min 10 min
Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 19:08 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Katpadi Junction (KPD) 20:28 7 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chittoor (CTO) 20:57 15 min 4 min 19 min 16 min 13 min 9 min 5 min
Tirupati Main (TPTY) 22:15 17 min 14 min 14 min 22 min 18 min 14 min 17 min
Renigunta Junction (RU) 22:38 20 min 15 min 22 min 25 min 29 min 18 min 20 min
Gudur Junction (GDR) 00:08 8 min 0 min 7 min 7 min 15 min 6 min 7 min
Nellore (NLR) 00:39 25 min 8 min 14 min 15 min 20 min 0 min 14 min
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 04:15 16 min 25 min 23 min 11 min 13 min 61 min 6 min
Rajahmundry (RJY) 06:33 48 min 57 min 31 min 27 min 22 min 98 min 38 min
Samalkot Junction (SLO) 07:14 58 min 65 min 34 min 41 min 39 min 102 min 43 min
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 10:25 7 min 34 min 1 min 20 min 14 min 56 min 3 min
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 11:37 3 min 38 min 0 min 6 min 14 min 61 min 2 min
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 12:36 0 min 39 min 0 min 12 min 11 min 59 min 0 min
Palasa (PSA) 13:51 0 min 23 min 0 min 2 min 18 min 49 min 0 min
Brahmapur (BAM) 14:45 15 min 35 min 0 min 35 min 18 min 53 min 0 min
Balugaon (BALU) 15:42 18 min 52 min 14 min 44 min 27 min 64 min 11 min
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 16:40 14 min 62 min 20 min 0 min 20 min 80 min 30 min
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 18:15 0 min 16 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 40 min 5 min
SMVT Bengaluru (SMVB) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kalinga Utkal Express (PT)(18478) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Puri 174 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Salem SF Express(22153) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 00:29 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Salem Junction(SA) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Salem Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shram Shakti Express(12452) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 23:55 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Prayagraj Humsafar Express(22438) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Jn 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kriya Yoga Express(18616) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Kaveri Express (PT)(16021) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Balurghat - Howrah Express (PT)(13064) Departed from Balurghat(BLGT) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nilgiri SF Express (PT)(12671) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 21:06 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Mettupalayam(MTP) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Mettupalayam 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pearl City Super Fast Express (PT)(12693) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Tuticorin(TN) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Tuticorin

  • Nellai SF Express (PT)(12632) Departed from Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore