Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12880/Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 12880/Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT) which runs between BBS to LTT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12880 / Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)(BBS - LTT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Thu
  • Current Station Raigarh,RIG
  • Start Date 18 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 15:27 18-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Raipur Junction,R
  • Start Date 18 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 15:27 18-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

origin/origin

/07:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

07:46/07:50

07:55/07:55

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

08:46/08:45

08:48/08:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Talcher Road (TLHD)

Update/09:30

09:42/09:32

27679932 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

Update/09:55

09:57/09:57

27679947 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

12:17/12:15

12:41/12:35

24 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Jharsuguda Road (JSGR)

13:37/13:30

13:42/13:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

15:10/14:58

15:12/15:00

2 min

Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

16:11/15:59

16:13/16:01

2

-

1

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

17:07/16:55

17:22/17:10

15

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

18:52/18:40

18:57/18:45

5 min

Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

21:39/21:27

21:41/21:29

2

-

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

00:13/00:01

00:17/00:05

4

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

03:49/03:37

03:52/03:40

3

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

05:52/05:40

05:57/05:45

5

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

08:34/08:22

08:37/08:25

3

-

2

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

09:32/09:20

09:37/09:25

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

12:04/11:52

12:07/11:55

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

12:29/12:17

12:32/12:20

3

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

13:12/13:00

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 15 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 18:15 16-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

origin/origin

/07:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

07:53/07:50

07:58/07:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

09:00/08:45

09:02/08:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Talcher Road (TLHD)

09:47/09:30

09:48/09:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

10:05/09:55

10:06/09:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

12:28/12:15

12:48/12:35

20 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Jharsuguda Road (JSGR)

13:35/13:30

13:40/13:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

15:31/14:58

15:40/15:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

17:38/15:59

17:43/16:01

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

1

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

19:05/16:55

19:35/17:10

30 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

1

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

22:09/18:40

22:16/18:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 31min

1

Platform 1

Gondia Junction (G)

Update/21:27

01:13/21:29

27679423 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 44min

1

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

Update/00:01

04:23/00:05

27679613 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 18min

2

Platform 6

Akola Junction (AK)

08:05/03:37

08:11/03:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 31min

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

10:24/05:40

10:33/05:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 48min

2

Platform 2

Manmad Junction (MMR)

13:21/08:22

13:26/08:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 1min

2

Platform 3

Nasik Road (NK)

14:28/09:20

14:32/09:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 7min

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:09/11:52

17:13/11:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 18min

2

Platform 4

Thane (TNA)

Update/12:17

17:33/12:20

27680403 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 13min

2

Platform 8

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

18:13/13:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 5hr 13min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 11 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 23:19 12-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

origin/origin

/07:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

07:44/07:50

07:55/07:55

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

09:23/08:45

09:29/08:47

6 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 1

Talcher Road (TLHD)

12:39/09:30

12:46/09:32

7 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 14min

1

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

13:02/09:55

13:04/09:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 7min

1

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

15:26/12:15

15:47/12:35

21 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 12min

1

Platform 1

Jharsuguda Road (JSGR)

Update/13:30

16:40/13:35

27680350 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 5min

1

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

18:10/14:58

18:11/15:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 11min

1

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

19:42/15:59

19:44/16:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 43min

1

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

21:14/16:55

21:14/17:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 4min

1

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

Update/18:40

22:37/18:45

27680707 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 52min

1

Platform 1

Gondia Junction (G)

Update/21:27

03:18/21:29

27679548 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 49min

1

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

06:01/00:01

06:13/00:05

12 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 8min

2

Platform 6

Akola Junction (AK)

09:25/03:37

09:30/03:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 50min

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

13:22/05:40

13:30/05:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 45min

2

Platform 2

Manmad Junction (MMR)

17:18/08:22

17:51/08:25

33 min

Departed /Late by 9hr 26min

2

Platform 3

Nasik Road (NK)

18:56/09:20

19:03/09:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 9hr 38min

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

22:06/11:52

22:10/11:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 10hr 15min

2

Platform 4

Thane (TNA)

Update/12:17

22:18/12:20

27680688 min

Departed /Late by 9hr 58min

2

Platform 8

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

22:58/13:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 9hr 58min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 08 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 15:59 09-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

origin/origin

/07:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

07:46/07:50

07:55/07:55

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

08:52/08:45

08:54/08:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Talcher Road (TLHD)

09:50/09:30

09:51/09:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

10:04/09:55

10:05/09:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

Update/12:15

12:48/12:35

27680118 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Jharsuguda Road (JSGR)

13:45/13:30

13:50/13:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

15:42/14:58

15:45/15:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

17:48/15:59

17:55/16:01

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 54min

1

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

18:44/16:55

18:58/17:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

1

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

20:27/18:40

20:34/18:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 49min

1

Platform 1

Gondia Junction (G)

23:57/21:27

00:01/21:29

-1436 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 32min

1

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

02:14/00:01

02:24/00:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 19min

2

Platform 8

Akola Junction (AK)

05:47/03:37

05:53/03:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 13min

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

08:01/05:40

08:08/05:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 23min

2

Platform 2

Manmad Junction (MMR)

11:12/08:22

11:16/08:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 51min

2

Platform 3

Nasik Road (NK)

12:10/09:20

12:12/09:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 47min

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

15:05/11:52

15:09/11:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 14min

2

Platform 4

Thane (TNA)

Update/12:17

15:18/12:20

27680268 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 58min

2

Platform 8

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

15:58/13:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 58min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 04 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 17:44 05-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

origin/origin

/07:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

07:51/07:50

08:08/07:55

17 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

09:25/08:45

09:27/08:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 1

Talcher Road (TLHD)

10:13/09:30

10:15/09:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

10:28/09:55

10:31/09:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

13:21/12:15

13:41/12:35

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

Platform 1

Jharsuguda Road (JSGR)

14:18/13:30

14:20/13:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

16:20/14:58

16:33/15:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

1

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

17:58/15:59

18:00/16:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 59min

1

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

19:30/16:55

19:45/17:10

15 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 35min

1

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

21:33/18:40

21:40/18:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 55min

1

Platform 1

Gondia Junction (G)

01:38/21:27

01:43/21:29

5 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 14min

1

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

04:03/00:01

04:15/00:05

12 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 10min

2

Platform 6

Akola Junction (AK)

07:12/03:37

07:18/03:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 38min

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

10:16/05:40

10:26/05:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 41min

2

Platform 2

Manmad Junction (MMR)

12:55/08:22

13:01/08:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 36min

2

Platform 3

Nasik Road (NK)

13:55/09:20

13:58/09:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 33min

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

16:42/11:52

16:49/11:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 54min

2

Platform 4

Thane (TNA)

Update/12:17

17:09/12:20

27680379 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 49min

2

Platform 8

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

17:49/13:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 4hr 49min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 01 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 17:55 02-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

origin/origin

/07:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

07:48/07:50

07:55/07:55

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

09:03/08:45

09:05/08:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Talcher Road (TLHD)

09:49/09:30

09:51/09:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

10:05/09:55

10:07/09:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

12:22/12:15

12:43/12:35

21 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Jharsuguda Road (JSGR)

13:33/13:30

13:35/13:35

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

16:55/14:58

16:57/15:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

1

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

18:55/15:59

19:02/16:01

7 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 1min

1

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

20:02/16:55

20:14/17:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 4min

1

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

21:55/18:40

22:01/18:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 16min

1

Platform 1

Gondia Junction (G)

01:14/21:27

01:18/21:29

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 49min

1

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

Update/00:01

03:30/00:05

27679560 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 25min

2

Platform 8

Akola Junction (AK)

08:02/03:37

08:09/03:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 29min

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

10:10/05:40

10:21/05:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 36min

2

Platform 2

Manmad Junction (MMR)

Update/08:22

12:42/08:25

27680112 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 17min

2

Platform 3

Nasik Road (NK)

13:55/09:20

13:58/09:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 33min

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

16:56/11:52

17:02/11:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 7min

2

Platform 4

Thane (TNA)

Update/12:17

17:22/12:20

27680392 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 2min

2

Platform 8

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

18:02/13:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 5hr 2min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 28 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 15:10 29-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

origin/origin

/07:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

07:53/07:50

07:58/07:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

08:58/08:45

09:00/08:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Talcher Road (TLHD)

09:37/09:30

09:50/09:32

13 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

10:05/09:55

10:07/09:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

12:14/12:15

12:35/12:35

21 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Jharsuguda Road (JSGR)

13:25/13:30

13:35/13:35

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

15:41/14:58

15:43/15:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

17:26/15:59

17:36/16:01

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

1

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

18:43/16:55

19:08/17:10

25 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 58min

1

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

20:50/18:40

21:22/18:45

32 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 37min

1

Platform 1

Gondia Junction (G)

Update/21:27

00:26/21:29

27679376 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 57min

1

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

02:21/00:01

02:29/00:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 24min

2

Platform 6

Akola Junction (AK)

05:39/03:37

05:44/03:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 4min

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

07:43/05:40

07:49/05:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 4min

2

Platform 2

Manmad Junction (MMR)

10:07/08:22

10:12/08:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

2

Platform 3

Nasik Road (NK)

11:05/09:20

11:08/09:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

14:14/11:52

14:18/11:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 23min

2

Platform 4

Thane (TNA)

Update/12:17

14:38/12:20

27680228 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 18min

2

Platform 8

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

15:18/13:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 18min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12880 / Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-08-15 2022-08-11 2022-08-08 2022-08-04 2022-08-01 2022-07-28 2022-07-25
Bhubaneswar (BBS) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Cuttack Junction (CTC) 07:50 3 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 3 min 7 min
Dhenkanal (DNKL) 08:45 15 min 38 min 7 min 40 min 18 min 13 min 30 min
Talcher Road (TLHD) 09:30 17 min 189 min 20 min 43 min 19 min 7 min 55 min
Angul (ANGL) 09:55 10 min 187 min 9 min 33 min 10 min 10 min 45 min
Sambalpur Junction (SBP) 12:15 13 min 191 min 13 min 66 min 7 min 0 min 60 min
Jharsuguda Road (JSGR) 13:30 5 min 185 min 15 min 48 min 3 min 0 min 42 min
Raigarh (RIG) 14:58 33 min 192 min 44 min 82 min 117 min 43 min 141 min
Champa Junction (CPH) 15:59 99 min 223 min 109 min 119 min 176 min 87 min 231 min
Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 16:55 130 min 259 min 109 min 155 min 187 min 108 min 236 min
Raipur Junction (R) 18:40 209 min 232 min 107 min 173 min 195 min 130 min 228 min
Gondia Junction (G) 21:27 219 min 336 min 150 min 251 min 227 min 177 min 278 min
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 00:01 258 min 360 min 133 min 242 min 205 min 140 min 255 min
Akola Junction (AK) 03:37 268 min 348 min 130 min 215 min 265 min 122 min 304 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 05:40 284 min 462 min 141 min 276 min 270 min 123 min 321 min
Manmad Junction (MMR) 08:22 299 min 536 min 170 min 273 min 257 min 105 min 317 min
Nasik Road (NK) 09:20 308 min 576 min 170 min 275 min 275 min 105 min 324 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 11:52 317 min 614 min 193 min 290 min 304 min 142 min 333 min
Thane (TNA) 12:17 313 min 598 min 178 min 289 min 302 min 138 min 326 min
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 13:00 313 min 598 min 178 min 289 min 302 min 138 min 326 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Visakha Express (PT)(17016) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Bhubaneswar

  • East Coast Express (PT)(18046) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata Shalimar

  • Godan Express (PT)(11056) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 06:40 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rohtak - New Delhi Intercity Express(14324) Departed from Rohtak Junction(ROK) at 14:00 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Malgudi Express (UnReserved)(16024) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 13:01 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Chandigarh - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12046) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Sahid Express(12347) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Rampurhat Junction(RPH) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Rampurhat Junction

  • Siliguri - Balurghat Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15464) Departed from Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Balurghat(BLGT) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Balurghat

  • Tiruchchirappalli - Thiruvananthapuram Central InterCity SF Express(22627) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • BG Express (PT)(15666) Departed from Mariani Junction(MXN) at 06:06 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Guwahati 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival