Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12950/Santragachi - Porbandar Kavi Guru SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 12950/Santragachi - Porbandar Kavi Guru SF Express (PT) which runs between SRC to PBR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12950 / Santragachi - Porbandar Kavi Guru SF Express (PT)(SRC - PBR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station Porbandar,PBR
  • Start Date 31 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 20:35 02-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

origin/origin

/20:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

21:35/21:35

21:40/21:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Midnapore (MDN)

22:15/22:18

22:20/22:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bishnupur Junction (VSU)

23:29/23:08

23:31/23:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Bankura Junction (BQA)

23:52/23:35

23:54/23:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Adra Junction (ADRA)

00:37/00:20

00:46/00:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Purulia Junction (PRR)

01:32/01:10

01:37/01:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

03:56/03:05

03:59/03:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

05:31/04:30

05:45/04:38

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 2

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

07:09/06:18

07:14/06:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

10:26/08:14

10:31/08:16

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

11:24/09:20

11:36/09:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 1min

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

13:08/11:05

13:17/11:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 7min

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

13:57/12:10

14:13/12:15

16 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 58min

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

17:08/14:05

17:12/14:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 5min

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

Update/16:20

19:36/16:25

27673326 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 11min

2

Platform 8

Wardha Junction (WR)

21:03/17:23

21:05/17:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 40min

2

Platform 2

Badnera Junction (BD)

22:15/19:18

22:18/19:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 58min

2

Platform 1

Akola Junction (AK)

23:14/20:17

23:21/20:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 1min

2

Platform 1

Malkapur (MKU)

00:30/21:23

00:32/21:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 7min

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

01:56/22:30

02:02/22:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 27min

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

02:30/23:12

02:35/23:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 20min

2

Platform 2

Nandurbar (NDB)

04:17/01:17

04:22/01:27

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 55min

3

Platform 2

Surat (ST)

06:30/03:47

06:36/03:52

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 42min

3

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

07:23/04:48

07:25/04:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 33min

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

08:22/05:50

08:28/05:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 33min

3

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

09:04/06:38

09:11/06:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 31min

3

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

10:41/08:45

11:16/09:00

35 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 16min

3

Platform 1

Viramgam Junction (VG)

12:26/09:51

12:30/09:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 37min

3

Platform 1

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

16:42/13:02

16:49/13:12

7 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 37min

3

Platform 5

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

17:04/14:35

17:07/14:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 31min

3

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

17:40/15:27

17:41/15:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 13min

3

Platform 1

Jetalsar Junction (JLR)

18:17/16:00

18:35/16:05

18 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 30min

3

Platform 1

UPLETA (UA)

19:03/16:32

19:04/16:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 31min

3

Platform 1

JAM JODHPUR JN (JDH)

19:34/16:57

19:35/16:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 37min

3

N.A

Porbandar (PBR)

20:32/18:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 57min

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station Porbandar,PBR
  • Start Date 10 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 23:47 12-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

origin/origin

/20:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

21:35/21:35

21:40/21:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Midnapore (MDN)

22:20/22:18

22:23/22:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Bishnupur Junction (VSU)

23:25/23:08

23:27/23:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Bankura Junction (BQA)

23:51/23:35

23:53/23:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Adra Junction (ADRA)

Update/00:20

00:37/00:25

27672187 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Purulia Junction (PRR)

01:25/01:10

01:29/01:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

03:25/03:05

03:29/03:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

04:57/04:30

05:13/04:38

16 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 2

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

06:43/06:18

06:48/06:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

11:57/08:14

12:01/08:16

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 45min

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

13:02/09:20

13:17/09:35

15 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 42min

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

14:57/11:05

15:02/11:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 52min

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

15:52/12:10

15:57/12:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 42min

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

19:08/14:05

19:13/14:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 6min

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

22:05/16:20

22:17/16:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 52min

2

Platform 8

Wardha Junction (WR)

23:39/17:23

23:41/17:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 16min

2

Platform 2

Badnera Junction (BD)

00:46/19:18

00:50/19:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 30min

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

01:54/20:17

01:59/20:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 39min

2

Platform 1

Malkapur (MKU)

03:28/21:23

03:30/21:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 5min

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

04:24/22:30

04:40/22:35

16 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 5min

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

05:05/23:12

05:16/23:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 1min

2

Platform 2

Nandurbar (NDB)

07:12/01:17

07:15/01:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 48min

3

Platform 2

Surat (ST)

09:54/03:47

09:55/03:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 1min

3

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

10:59/04:48

11:01/04:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 9min

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:55/05:50

12:01/05:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 6min

3

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

12:40/06:38

12:43/06:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 3min

3

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

14:01/08:45

14:27/09:00

26 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 27min

3

Platform 1

Viramgam Junction (VG)

15:29/09:51

15:32/09:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 39min

3

Platform 1

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

19:50/13:02

20:01/13:12

11 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 49min

3

Platform 5

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

20:17/14:35

20:18/14:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 42min

3

Platform 1

Gondal (GDL)

20:55/15:27

20:56/15:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 28min

3

N.A

Jetalsar Junction (JLR)

21:38/16:00

21:47/16:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 42min

3

Platform 1

UPLETA (UA)

22:18/16:32

22:19/16:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 46min

3

Platform 1

JAM JODHPUR JN (JDH)

22:40/16:57

22:41/16:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 43min

3

N.A

Porbandar (PBR)

23:33/18:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 4hr 58min

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station Porbandar,PBR
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 23:02 05-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

origin/origin

21:15/20:10

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

23:53/21:35

23:55/21:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

1

N.A

Midnapore (MDN)

00:30/22:18

00:30/22:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 10min

1

N.A

Bishnupur Junction (VSU)

01:49/23:08

01:51/23:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 41min

1

N.A

Bankura Junction (BQA)

02:17/23:35

02:19/23:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 42min

1

N.A

Adra Junction (ADRA)

02:56/00:20

03:03/00:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 38min

2

N.A

Purulia Junction (PRR)

03:42/01:10

03:47/01:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 32min

2

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

05:26/03:05

05:28/03:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 21min

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

06:48/04:30

07:02/04:38

14 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 24min

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

08:26/06:18

08:28/06:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 8min

2

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

11:50/08:14

11:55/08:16

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 39min

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

13:13/09:20

13:20/09:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 45min

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

14:58/11:05

15:05/11:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 55min

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

15:55/12:10

16:01/12:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 46min

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

19:23/14:05

19:26/14:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 19min

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

21:26/16:20

21:39/16:25

13 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 14min

2

Platform 8

Wardha Junction (WR)

23:02/17:23

23:04/17:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 39min

2

Platform 2

Badnera Junction (BD)

00:31/19:18

00:45/19:20

14 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 25min

2

Platform 1

Akola Junction (AK)

01:47/20:17

01:54/20:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 34min

2

Platform 1

Malkapur (MKU)

03:11/21:23

03:13/21:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 48min

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

04:04/22:30

04:18/22:35

14 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 43min

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

04:44/23:12

04:48/23:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 33min

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

06:47/01:17

06:50/01:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 23min

3

Platform 2

Surat (ST)

09:04/03:47

09:09/03:52

5 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 15min

3

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

10:01/04:48

10:03/04:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 11min

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:07/05:50

11:13/05:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 18min

3

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

11:48/06:38

11:50/06:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 10min

3

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

13:16/08:45

13:38/09:00

22 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 38min

3

Platform 1

Viramgam Junction (VG)

14:50/09:51

14:54/09:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 1min

3

Platform 1

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

19:16/13:02

19:20/13:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 8min

3

Platform 5

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

20:49/14:35

20:44/14:36

1

-

3

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

21:41/15:27

21:36/15:28

1

-

3

N.A

Jetalsar Junction (JLR)

22:14/16:00

22:13/16:05

5

-

3

N.A

UPLETA (UA)

22:46/16:32

22:41/16:33

1

-

3

N.A

JAM JODHPUR JN (JDH)

23:11/16:57

23:06/16:58

1

-

3

N.A

Porbandar (PBR)

00:49/18:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 6hr 8min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Porbandar,PBR
  • Start Date 26 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 19:11 28-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

origin/origin

/20:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

21:46/21:35

22:00/21:40

14 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 3

Midnapore (MDN)

22:18/22:18

22:20/22:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bishnupur Junction (VSU)

23:22/23:08

23:24/23:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Bankura Junction (BQA)

23:50/23:35

23:52/23:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Adra Junction (ADRA)

Update/00:20

00:38/00:25

27672188 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Purulia Junction (PRR)

01:21/01:10

01:25/01:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

03:20/03:05

03:22/03:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

04:57/04:30

05:12/04:38

15 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

06:23/06:18

06:25/06:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

10:34/08:14

10:36/08:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 20min

2

Platform 2

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

11:34/09:20

11:50/09:35

16 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

2

Platform 2

Raipur Junction (R)

13:59/11:05

14:05/11:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 55min

2

Platform 1

Durg Junction (DURG)

15:00/12:10

15:32/12:15

32 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 17min

2

Platform 2

Gondia Junction (G)

17:40/14:05

17:44/14:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 37min

2

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

19:26/16:20

19:34/16:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 9min

2

Platform 8

Wardha Junction (WR)

20:45/17:23

20:47/17:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 22min

2

Platform 2

Badnera Junction (BD)

22:10/19:18

22:13/19:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 53min

2

Platform 1

Akola Junction (AK)

23:22/20:17

23:26/20:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 6min

2

Platform 1

Malkapur (MKU)

00:50/21:23

00:52/21:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 27min

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

01:55/22:30

02:03/22:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 28min

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

02:27/23:12

02:33/23:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 18min

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

04:17/01:17

04:27/01:27

10 min

Departed /Late by 3hr

3

Platform 2

Surat (ST)

06:37/03:47

06:42/03:52

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 48min

3

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

07:28/04:48

07:30/04:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 38min

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

08:26/05:50

08:31/05:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 36min

3

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

09:13/06:38

09:18/06:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 38min

3

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

10:32/08:45

10:55/09:00

23 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

3

Platform 1

Viramgam Junction (VG)

Update/09:51

11:57/09:53

27672867 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 4min

3

Platform 1

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

15:24/13:02

15:32/13:12

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 20min

3

Platform 5

Bhakti Nagar (BKNG)

15:47/14:35

15:49/14:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

3

N.A

Gondal (GDL)

16:21/15:27

16:22/15:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

3

Platform 1

Jetalsar Junction (JLR)

16:50/16:00

17:00/16:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

3

Platform 1

UPLETA (UA)

17:29/16:32

17:30/16:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

3

Platform 1

JAM JODHPUR JN (JDH)

17:58/16:57

17:59/16:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

3

N.A

Porbandar (PBR)

18:49/18:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 14 min

3

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 12950 / Santragachi - Porbandar Kavi Guru SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-08-07 2022-07-31 2022-07-24 2022-07-17 2022-07-10 2022-07-03 2022-06-26
Santragachi Junction (SRC) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 65 min 0 min
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 21:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 138 min 11 min
Midnapore (MDN) 22:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 132 min 0 min
Bishnupur Junction (VSU) 23:08 0 min 21 min 0 min 0 min 17 min 161 min 14 min
Bankura Junction (BQA) 23:35 0 min 17 min 0 min 0 min 16 min 162 min 15 min
Adra Junction (ADRA) 00:20 0 min 17 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 156 min 3 min
Purulia Junction (PRR) 01:10 0 min 22 min 0 min 0 min 15 min 152 min 11 min
Chakradharpur (CKP) 03:05 0 min 51 min 0 min 0 min 20 min 141 min 15 min
Rourkela Junction (ROU) 04:30 0 min 61 min 0 min 0 min 27 min 138 min 27 min
Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 06:18 0 min 51 min 0 min 0 min 25 min 128 min 5 min
Champa Junction (CPH) 08:14 0 min 132 min 0 min 0 min 223 min 216 min 140 min
Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 09:20 0 min 124 min 0 min 0 min 222 min 233 min 134 min
Raipur Junction (R) 11:05 0 min 123 min 0 min 0 min 232 min 233 min 174 min
Durg Junction (DURG) 12:10 0 min 107 min 0 min 0 min 222 min 225 min 170 min
Gondia Junction (G) 14:05 0 min 183 min 0 min 0 min 303 min 318 min 215 min
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 16:20 0 min 191 min 0 min 0 min 345 min 306 min 186 min
Wardha Junction (WR) 17:23 0 min 220 min 0 min 0 min 376 min 339 min 202 min
Badnera Junction (BD) 19:18 0 min 177 min 0 min 0 min 328 min 313 min 172 min
Akola Junction (AK) 20:17 0 min 177 min 0 min 0 min 337 min 330 min 185 min
Malkapur (MKU) 21:23 0 min 187 min 0 min 0 min 365 min 348 min 207 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 22:30 0 min 206 min 0 min 0 min 354 min 334 min 205 min
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 23:12 0 min 198 min 0 min 0 min 353 min 332 min 195 min
Nandurbar (NDB) 01:17 0 min 180 min 0 min 0 min 355 min 330 min 180 min
Surat (ST) 03:47 0 min 161 min 0 min 0 min 365 min 315 min 168 min
Bharuch Junction (BH) 04:48 0 min 153 min 0 min 0 min 369 min 311 min 158 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 05:50 0 min 152 min 0 min 0 min 365 min 317 min 156 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 06:38 0 min 146 min 0 min 0 min 362 min 310 min 155 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 08:45 0 min 116 min 0 min 0 min 316 min 271 min 107 min
Viramgam Junction (VG) 09:51 0 min 155 min 0 min 0 min 338 min 299 min 124 min
Rajkot Junction (RJT) 13:02 0 min 220 min 0 min 0 min 408 min 374 min 142 min
Bhakti Nagar (BKNG) 14:35 0 min 149 min 0 min 0 min 342 min 374 min 72 min
Gondal (GDL) 15:27 0 min 133 min 0 min 0 min 328 min 374 min 54 min
Jetalsar Junction (JLR) 16:00 0 min 137 min 0 min 0 min 338 min 374 min 50 min
UPLETA (UA) 16:32 0 min 151 min 0 min 0 min 346 min 374 min 57 min
JAM JODHPUR JN (JDH) 16:57 0 min 157 min 0 min 0 min 343 min 374 min 61 min
Porbandar (PBR) 18:35 0 min 117 min 0 min 0 min 298 min 374 min 14 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Gorakhpur - Okha Express(15045) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Okha

  • Mahabodhi Express(12398) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Gaya Junction(GAYA) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Gaya Junction

  • Shraddha Sethu Express(22614) Departed from Ayodhya Cantt(AYC) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Rameswaram(RMM) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Rameswaram

  • Pune - Danapur SF Express (PT)(12149) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Danapur 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirunelveli - Gandhidham Humsafar Express(20923) Departed from Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Gandhidham Junction

  • Rewari - Jodhpur Express(14824) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Tiruchchirappalli SF Express (PT)(12663) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 17:40 on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express (Via Bogibeel)(20506) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Dibrugarh

  • Tutari Express(11004) Departed from Sawantwadi Road(SWV) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Central 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jan Nayak Express (UnReserved)(15211) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival