Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12993/Gandhidham - Puri Weekly SF Express (via Bhubaneswar) (PT)

Check the current running status of 12993/Gandhidham - Puri Weekly SF Express (via Bhubaneswar) (PT) which runs between GIMB to PURI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12993 / Gandhidham - Puri Weekly SF Express (via Bhubaneswar) (PT)(GIMB - PURI) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Samakhiali Junction,SIOB
  • Start Date 19 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 01:10 20-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

origin/origin

/23:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bhachau (BCOB)

23:40/23:37

23:42/23:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Samakhiali Junction (SIOB)

23:58/00:00

00:02/00:02

-1436 min

On Time

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

04:00/04:00

04:15/04:15

15

On Time

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

05:20/05:20

05:22/05:22

2

On Time

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

05:58/05:58

06:03/06:03

5

On Time

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

07:51/07:51

07:56/07:56

5

On Time

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

10:10/10:10

10:20/10:20

10

On Time

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

13:22/13:22

13:25/13:25

3

On Time

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

13:55/13:55

14:00/14:00

5

On Time

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

20:10/20:10

20:15/20:15

5

On Time

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

22:05/22:05

22:10/22:10

5

On Time

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

00:05/00:05

00:10/00:10

5

On Time

3

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

00:55/00:55

01:05/01:05

10

On Time

3

N.A

Khariar Road (KRAR)

02:38/02:38

02:40/02:40

2

On Time

3

N.A

Kantabanji (KBJ)

03:40/03:40

03:50/03:50

10

On Time

3

N.A

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

04:25/04:25

04:45/04:45

20

On Time

3

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

05:40/05:40

05:42/05:42

2

On Time

3

N.A

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

06:38/06:38

06:40/06:40

2

On Time

3

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

07:30/07:30

07:40/07:40

10

On Time

3

N.A

Angul (ANGL)

10:35/10:35

10:37/10:37

2

On Time

3

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

11:35/11:35

11:37/11:37

2

On Time

3

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

12:35/12:35

12:40/12:40

5

On Time

3

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

13:00/13:00

13:05/13:05

5

On Time

3

N.A

Puri (PURI)

14:25/14:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 12 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 15:03 14-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

origin/origin

/23:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bhachau (BCOB)

23:45/23:37

23:47/23:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Samakhiali Junction (SIOB)

00:00/00:00

00:02/00:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

03:37/04:00

04:15/04:15

38 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Anand Junction (ANND)

05:11/05:20

05:22/05:22

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

05:53/05:58

06:08/06:03

15 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

08:01/07:51

08:06/07:56

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

10:19/10:10

10:22/10:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

13:22/13:22

13:26/13:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

13:48/13:55

14:00/14:00

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

19:41/20:10

20:15/20:15

34 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Gondia Junction (G)

22:16/22:05

22:22/22:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 4

Durg Junction (DURG)

00:00/00:05

00:11/00:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

00:55/00:55

01:05/01:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Khariar Road (KRAR)

02:58/02:38

03:00/02:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

3

Platform 2

Kantabanji (KBJ)

04:05/03:40

04:15/03:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

3

Platform 2

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

05:02/04:25

05:10/04:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

3

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

06:05/05:40

06:05/05:42

0 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

3

Platform 1

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

07:08/06:38

07:10/06:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

3

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

07:54/07:30

08:04/07:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

3

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

10:32/10:35

10:36/10:37

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

3

Platform 3

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

12:42/11:35

12:43/11:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

3

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

Update/12:35

13:43/12:40

27683053 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

3

Platform 5

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

Update/13:00

14:03/13:05

27683073 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

3

N.A

Puri (PURI)

14:40/14:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 15 min

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 05 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 16:47 07-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

origin/origin

/23:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bhachau (BCOB)

23:42/23:37

23:44/23:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Samakhiali Junction (SIOB)

00:04/00:00

00:06/00:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

04:01/04:00

04:30/04:15

29 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 4

Anand Junction (ANND)

05:23/05:20

05:24/05:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

05:56/05:58

06:12/06:03

16 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

07:53/07:51

08:00/07:56

7 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

10:11/10:10

10:21/10:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

13:20/13:22

13:25/13:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

14:01/13:55

14:09/14:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 5

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

20:01/20:10

20:15/20:15

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Gondia Junction (G)

22:34/22:05

22:39/22:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 4

Durg Junction (DURG)

02:08/00:05

02:17/00:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 7min

3

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

03:07/00:55

03:25/01:05

18 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 20min

3

Platform 5

Khariar Road (KRAR)

05:11/02:38

05:13/02:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 33min

3

Platform 2

Kantabanji (KBJ)

06:10/03:40

06:20/03:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 30min

3

Platform 2

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

06:53/04:25

07:15/04:45

22 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 30min

3

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

08:18/05:40

08:23/05:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 41min

3

Platform 1

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

09:33/06:38

09:35/06:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 55min

3

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

10:12/07:30

10:20/07:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 40min

3

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

12:44/10:35

12:46/10:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 19min

3

Platform 3

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

14:00/11:35

14:02/11:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 35min

3

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

Update/12:35

15:08/12:40

27683138 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

3

Platform 5

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

15:27/13:00

15:28/13:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 23min

3

N.A

Puri (PURI)

16:25/14:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 29 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 15:47 31-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

origin/origin

/23:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bhachau (BCOB)

23:41/23:37

23:43/23:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Samakhiali Junction (SIOB)

23:59/00:00

00:02/00:02

-1437 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

03:55/04:00

04:32/04:15

37 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 4

Anand Junction (ANND)

05:25/05:20

05:27/05:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

05:58/05:58

06:04/06:03

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

07:59/07:51

08:05/07:56

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

10:10/10:10

10:20/10:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

14:01/13:22

14:06/13:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 5

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

14:33/13:55

14:43/14:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 5

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

20:15/20:10

20:20/20:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 6

Gondia Junction (G)

22:19/22:05

22:24/22:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 4

Durg Junction (DURG)

Update/00:05

00:11/00:10

27682241 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

01:32/00:55

01:59/01:05

27 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

3

Platform 5

Khariar Road (KRAR)

03:59/02:38

04:01/02:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

3

Platform 2

Kantabanji (KBJ)

04:53/03:40

05:03/03:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

3

Platform 2

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

05:40/04:25

06:00/04:45

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

3

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

07:03/05:40

07:07/05:42

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

3

Platform 1

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

08:05/06:38

08:10/06:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

3

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

08:48/07:30

09:00/07:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

3

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

11:32/10:35

11:33/10:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

3

Platform 3

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

12:28/11:35

12:30/11:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

3

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

Update/12:35

13:32/12:40

27683042 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

3

Platform 5

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

14:00/13:00

14:05/13:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

3

N.A

Puri (PURI)

15:19/14:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 54 min

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 22 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 15:12 24-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

origin/origin

23:09/23:05

-

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Bhachau (BCOB)

23:44/23:37

23:46/23:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Samakhiali Junction (SIOB)

00:00/00:00

00:02/00:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

03:49/04:00

04:15/04:15

26 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Anand Junction (ANND)

05:28/05:20

05:30/05:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

Update/05:58

06:03/06:03

27682593 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

07:55/07:51

08:02/07:56

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

10:05/10:10

10:20/10:20

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

13:05/13:22

13:25/13:25

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

13:52/13:55

14:01/14:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

19:29/20:10

20:15/20:15

46 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Gondia Junction (G)

Update/22:05

22:12/22:10

27683562 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Durg Junction (DURG)

00:01/00:05

00:11/00:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

01:10/00:55

01:21/01:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

3

Platform 5

Khariar Road (KRAR)

03:26/02:38

03:28/02:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

3

Platform 2

Kantabanji (KBJ)

04:27/03:40

04:37/03:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

3

Platform 2

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

05:32/04:25

05:40/04:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

3

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

06:45/05:40

06:50/05:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

3

Platform 1

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

08:02/06:38

08:08/06:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

3

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

08:54/07:30

09:04/07:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

3

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

11:12/10:35

11:14/10:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

3

Platform 3

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

12:20/11:35

12:22/11:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

3

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

13:26/12:35

13:31/12:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

3

Platform 5

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

13:48/13:00

13:52/13:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

3

Platform 4

Puri (PURI)

14:49/14:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 24 min

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Nandurbar,NDB
  • Start Date 08 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 11:59 09-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

origin/origin

/23:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bhachau (BCOB)

23:38/23:37

23:40/23:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Samakhiali Junction (SIOB)

23:56/00:00

00:02/00:02

-1434 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

03:25/04:00

04:15/04:15

50 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Anand Junction (ANND)

05:50/05:20

05:52/05:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

06:27/05:58

06:35/06:03

8 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

08:01/07:51

08:14/07:56

13 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

10:28/10:10

10:31/10:20

3 min

Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

13:22/13:22

13:25/13:25

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

13:55/13:55

14:00/14:00

5

On Time

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

20:10/20:10

20:15/20:15

5

On Time

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

22:05/22:05

22:10/22:10

5

On Time

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

00:05/00:05

00:10/00:10

5

On Time

3

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

00:55/00:55

01:05/01:05

10

On Time

3

N.A

Khariar Road (KRAR)

02:38/02:38

02:40/02:40

2

On Time

3

N.A

Kantabanji (KBJ)

03:40/03:40

03:50/03:50

10

On Time

3

N.A

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

04:25/04:25

04:45/04:45

20

On Time

3

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

05:40/05:40

05:42/05:42

2

On Time

3

N.A

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

06:38/06:38

06:40/06:40

2

On Time

3

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

07:30/07:30

07:40/07:40

10

On Time

3

N.A

Angul (ANGL)

10:35/10:35

10:37/10:37

2

On Time

3

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

11:35/11:35

11:37/11:37

2

On Time

3

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

12:35/12:35

12:40/12:40

5

On Time

3

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

13:00/13:00

13:05/13:05

5

On Time

3

N.A

Puri (PURI)

14:25/14:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12993 / Gandhidham - Puri Weekly SF Express (via Bhubaneswar) (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-08-19 2022-08-12 2022-08-05 2022-07-29 2022-07-22 2022-07-15 2022-07-08
Gandhidham Junction (GIMB) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 4 min 0 min 0 min
Bhachau (BCOB) 23:37 3 min 8 min 5 min 4 min 7 min 0 min 1 min
Samakhiali Junction (SIOB) 00:00 0 min 0 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 04:00 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 05:20 0 min 0 min 3 min 5 min 8 min 0 min 30 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 05:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 29 min
Surat (ST) 07:51 0 min 10 min 2 min 8 min 4 min 0 min 10 min
Nandurbar (NDB) 10:10 0 min 9 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 18 min
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 13:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 39 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 13:55 0 min 0 min 6 min 38 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 20:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gondia Junction (G) 22:05 0 min 11 min 29 min 14 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Durg Junction (DURG) 00:05 0 min 0 min 123 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Raipur Junction (R) 00:55 0 min 0 min 132 min 37 min 15 min 0 min 0 min
Khariar Road (KRAR) 02:38 0 min 20 min 153 min 81 min 48 min 0 min 0 min
Kantabanji (KBJ) 03:40 0 min 25 min 150 min 73 min 47 min 0 min 0 min
Titlagarh Junction (TIG) 04:25 0 min 37 min 148 min 75 min 67 min 0 min 0 min
Bolangir (BLGR) 05:40 0 min 25 min 158 min 83 min 65 min 0 min 0 min
Bargarh Road (BRGA) 06:38 0 min 30 min 175 min 87 min 84 min 0 min 0 min
Sambalpur Junction (SBP) 07:30 0 min 24 min 162 min 78 min 84 min 0 min 0 min
Angul (ANGL) 10:35 0 min 7 min 139 min 67 min 47 min 0 min 0 min
Dhenkanal (DNKL) 11:35 0 min 77 min 155 min 63 min 55 min 0 min 0 min
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 12:35 0 min 63 min 148 min 52 min 51 min 0 min 0 min
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 13:00 0 min 58 min 147 min 60 min 48 min 0 min 0 min
Puri (PURI) 14:25 0 min 15 min 120 min 54 min 24 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tutari Express(11004) Departed from Sawantwadi Road(SWV) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Central 79 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karatagi - Yesvantpur Express(16546) Departed from Karatagi(KTGG) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Murkongselek - Dekargaon Express (UnReserved)(15814) Departed from MURKEONGSELEK(MZS) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination DEKARGAON(DKGN) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: Late Arrived DEKARGAON 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru Jn. - Mumbai CSMT SF Express (PT)(12134) Departed from Mangaluru Junction(MAJN) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 62 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lohit Express (PT)(15652) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 22:45 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: On Time Arrived Guwahati

  • Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Express(19490) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 21:32 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karnataka Express (PT)(12627) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 92 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Azad Hind Express (PT)(12129) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 383 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ernakulam - KSR Bengaluru InterCity SF Express(12678) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 09:10 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Alappuzha - Dhanbad Express (PT)(13352) Departed from Alappuzha(ALLP) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: On Time Arrived Dhanbad Junction