Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12994/Puri - Gandhidham Weekly SF Express (via Bhubaneswar) (PT)

Check the current running status of 12994/Puri - Gandhidham Weekly SF Express (via Bhubaneswar) (PT) which runs between PURI to GIMB Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12994 / Puri - Gandhidham Weekly SF Express (via Bhubaneswar) (PT)(PURI - GIMB) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Current Station Gondia Junction,G
  • Start Date 17 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 11:49 19-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Gandhidham Junction,GIMB
  • Start Date 17 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 11:49 19-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

origin/origin

/20:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

20:36/20:35

20:45/20:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 5

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

21:05/21:05

21:10/21:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Angul (ANGL)

23:41/23:07

23:44/23:09

3 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

02:36/01:45

02:44/01:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 2

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

03:39/02:39

03:41/02:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 1

Bolangir (BLGR)

04:41/03:38

04:45/03:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 2

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

05:54/04:40

06:15/05:00

21 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 3

Kantabanji (KBJ)

06:45/05:35

06:57/05:45

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

Platform 1

Khariar Road (KRAR)

07:42/06:37

07:44/06:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 1

Raipur Junction (R)

09:56/09:40

10:07/09:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Durg Junction (DURG)

10:39/10:40

10:46/10:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Gondia Junction (G)

13:22/12:43

13:26/12:45

4 min

Late by 41 min

2

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

15:11/14:45

15:56/14:50

45 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 3

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

21:08/21:00

21:19/21:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

21:49/21:27

21:54/21:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Nandurbar (NDB)

23:45/23:54

00:04/00:04

-1421 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

02:33/02:30

02:37/02:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

04:23/03:54

04:33/03:59

10 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

3

Platform 4

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

06:21/06:25

06:45/06:45

24 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Samakhiali Junction (SIOB)

10:40/10:13

10:42/10:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

3

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

11:01/10:28

11:03/10:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

3

Platform 1

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

11:46/11:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 21 min

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station Gondia Junction,G
  • Start Date 10 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 11:05 12-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Gandhidham Junction,GIMB
  • Start Date 10 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 11:05 12-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

origin/origin

/20:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

20:40/20:35

20:46/20:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 5

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

21:06/21:05

21:11/21:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Angul (ANGL)

00:30/23:07

00:31/23:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

1

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

03:06/01:45

03:15/01:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

Platform 2

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

04:00/02:39

04:02/02:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

2

Platform 1

Bolangir (BLGR)

05:11/03:38

05:15/03:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

Platform 2

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

06:22/04:40

06:43/05:00

21 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

2

Platform 3

Kantabanji (KBJ)

07:15/05:35

07:25/05:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

Platform 1

Khariar Road (KRAR)

08:15/06:37

08:17/06:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

2

Platform 1

Raipur Junction (R)

09:57/09:40

10:06/09:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

Durg Junction (DURG)

10:38/10:40

10:46/10:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Gondia Junction (G)

12:43/12:43

12:48/12:45

5 min

Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

14:52/14:45

15:06/14:50

14 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 3

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

20:35/21:00

21:05/21:05

30 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

21:32/21:27

21:39/21:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Nandurbar (NDB)

23:37/23:54

00:04/00:04

-1413 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

02:31/02:30

02:36/02:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

04:24/03:54

04:28/03:59

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

3

Platform 4

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

06:16/06:25

06:45/06:45

29 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Samakhiali Junction (SIOB)

10:03/10:13

10:10/10:15

7 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

10:27/10:28

10:29/10:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

N.A

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

11:03/11:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station Gondia Junction,G
  • Start Date 03 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 11:19 05-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Gandhidham Junction,GIMB
  • Start Date 03 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 11:19 05-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

origin/origin

20:01/20:00

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

20:38/20:35

20:43/20:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 5

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

21:01/21:05

21:10/21:10

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Angul (ANGL)

00:09/23:07

00:11/23:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

02:32/01:45

02:40/01:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 2

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

03:30/02:39

03:35/02:41

5 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 1

Bolangir (BLGR)

04:41/03:38

04:48/03:43

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 2

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

05:48/04:40

06:08/05:00

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 3

Kantabanji (KBJ)

06:40/05:35

06:50/05:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 1

Khariar Road (KRAR)

07:36/06:37

07:37/06:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 1

Raipur Junction (R)

09:46/09:40

10:02/09:50

16 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Durg Junction (DURG)

Update/10:40

10:46/10:45

27380476 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Gondia Junction (G)

12:42/12:43

12:47/12:45

5 min

Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

15:42/14:45

15:54/14:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

Platform 3

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

21:39/21:00

21:48/21:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

22:29/21:27

22:32/21:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 2

Nandurbar (NDB)

00:22/23:54

00:24/00:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

02:40/02:30

02:45/02:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

3

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

04:19/03:54

04:23/03:59

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

3

Platform 4

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

06:08/06:25

06:45/06:45

37 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Samakhiali Junction (SIOB)

10:22/10:13

10:24/10:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

3

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

10:41/10:28

10:43/10:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

3

N.A

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

11:17/11:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station Gondia Junction,G
  • Start Date 27 Dec 2021
  • Last Updated 11:20 29-Dec-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Gandhidham Junction,GIMB
  • Start Date 27 Dec 2021
  • Last Updated 11:20 29-Dec-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

origin/origin

20:00/20:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

20:35/20:35

20:40/20:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

21:09/21:05

21:16/21:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

Angul (ANGL)

23:45/23:07

23:52/23:09

7 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

02:28/01:45

02:34/01:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 2

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

03:20/02:39

03:23/02:41

3 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

Bolangir (BLGR)

04:27/03:38

04:31/03:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 2

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

05:42/04:40

05:58/05:00

16 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 3

Kantabanji (KBJ)

06:28/05:35

06:38/05:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 1

Khariar Road (KRAR)

07:35/06:37

07:37/06:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 1

Raipur Junction (R)

09:42/09:40

09:56/09:50

14 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Durg Junction (DURG)

10:35/10:40

10:46/10:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Gondia Junction (G)

12:36/12:43

12:46/12:45

10 min

Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

14:36/14:45

14:52/14:50

16 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

20:49/21:00

21:05/21:05

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

21:33/21:27

21:40/21:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Nandurbar (NDB)

23:20/23:54

00:04/00:04

-1396 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

02:33/02:30

02:38/02:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

3

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

04:20/03:54

04:24/03:59

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

3

Platform 4

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

06:12/06:25

06:45/06:45

33 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Samakhiali Junction (SIOB)

10:20/10:13

10:20/10:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

3

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

10:40/10:28

10:42/10:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

3

N.A

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

11:19/11:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station Gondia Junction,G
  • Start Date 20 Dec 2021
  • Last Updated 11:53 22-Dec-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Gandhidham Junction,GIMB
  • Start Date 20 Dec 2021
  • Last Updated 11:53 22-Dec-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

origin/origin

/20:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

20:52/20:35

20:57/20:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 5

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

21:22/21:05

21:27/21:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 3

Angul (ANGL)

00:03/23:07

00:05/23:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

02:47/01:45

02:53/01:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 2

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

03:39/02:39

03:42/02:41

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 1

Bolangir (BLGR)

04:38/03:38

04:43/03:43

5 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 2

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

05:49/04:40

06:09/05:00

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

Platform 3

Kantabanji (KBJ)

06:38/05:35

06:48/05:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 1

Khariar Road (KRAR)

07:43/06:37

07:43/06:39

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

Platform 1

Raipur Junction (R)

09:32/09:40

09:52/09:50

20 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Durg Junction (DURG)

Update/10:40

10:46/10:45

27380476 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Gondia Junction (G)

13:14/12:43

13:19/12:45

5 min

Late by 34 min

2

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

15:19/14:45

15:31/14:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 3

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

20:57/21:00

21:09/21:05

12 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

21:45/21:27

21:52/21:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Nandurbar (NDB)

23:36/23:54

00:04/00:04

-1412 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

02:31/02:30

02:37/02:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

04:18/03:54

04:24/03:59

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

3

Platform 4

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

06:10/06:25

06:45/06:45

35 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Samakhiali Junction (SIOB)

10:47/10:13

10:48/10:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

3

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

10:59/10:28

11:01/10:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

3

N.A

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

11:37/11:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 12 min

3

Platform 3

  • Current Station Gondia Junction,G
  • Start Date 06 Dec 2021
  • Last Updated 11:32 08-Dec-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Gandhidham Junction,GIMB
  • Start Date 06 Dec 2021
  • Last Updated 11:32 08-Dec-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

origin/origin

/20:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

20:45/20:35

20:51/20:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 5

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

21:10/21:05

21:19/21:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

22:27/22:25

22:29/22:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

23:49/23:07

23:51/23:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

02:33/01:45

02:43/01:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 2

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

03:18/02:39

03:20/02:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 1

Bolangir (BLGR)

04:27/03:38

04:31/03:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 2

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

05:49/04:40

06:09/05:00

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

Platform 3

Kantabanji (KBJ)

07:00/05:35

07:08/05:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

2

Platform 1

Khariar Road (KRAR)

Update/06:37

07:52/06:39

27380302 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

Platform 1

Raipur Junction (R)

10:33/09:40

10:46/09:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 2

Durg Junction (DURG)

11:25/10:40

11:27/10:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 2

Gondia Junction (G)

13:44/12:43

13:49/12:45

5 min

Late by 1hr 4min

2

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

15:22/14:45

15:32/14:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 3

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

21:02/21:00

21:10/21:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

21:38/21:27

21:45/21:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Nandurbar (NDB)

23:55/23:54

00:05/00:04

-1430 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

02:34/02:30

02:41/02:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

3

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

04:11/04:10

04:22/04:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

3

Platform 4

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

06:01/06:25

06:40/06:40

39 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Samakhiali Junction (SIOB)

10:25/10:08

10:26/10:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

3

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

10:48/10:26

10:51/10:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

3

N.A

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

11:31/11:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 6 min

3

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 12994 / Puri - Gandhidham Weekly SF Express (via Bhubaneswar) (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-01-17 2022-01-10 2022-01-03 2021-12-27 2021-12-20 2021-12-13 2021-12-06
Puri (PURI) origin 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 20:35 1 min 5 min 3 min 0 min 17 min 0 min 10 min
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 21:05 0 min 1 min 0 min 4 min 17 min 0 min 5 min
Dhenkanal (DNKL) 22:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 2 min
Angul (ANGL) 23:07 34 min 83 min 62 min 38 min 56 min 0 min 42 min
Sambalpur Junction (SBP) 01:45 51 min 81 min 47 min 43 min 62 min 0 min 48 min
Bargarh Road (BRGA) 02:39 60 min 81 min 51 min 41 min 60 min 0 min 39 min
Bolangir (BLGR) 03:38 63 min 93 min 63 min 49 min 60 min 0 min 49 min
Titlagarh Junction (TIG) 04:40 74 min 102 min 68 min 62 min 69 min 0 min 69 min
Kantabanji (KBJ) 05:35 70 min 100 min 65 min 53 min 63 min 0 min 85 min
Khariar Road (KRAR) 06:37 65 min 98 min 59 min 58 min 66 min 0 min 73 min
Raipur Junction (R) 09:40 16 min 17 min 6 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 53 min
Durg Junction (DURG) 10:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 45 min
Gondia Junction (G) 12:43 39 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 31 min 0 min 61 min
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 14:45 26 min 7 min 57 min 0 min 34 min 0 min 37 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 21:00 8 min 0 min 39 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 2 min
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 21:27 22 min 5 min 62 min 6 min 18 min 0 min 11 min
Nandurbar (NDB) 23:54 0 min 0 min 28 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min
Surat (ST) 02:30 3 min 1 min 10 min 3 min 1 min 0 min 4 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 04:10 13 min 14 min 9 min 10 min 8 min 0 min 1 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 06:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Samakhiali Junction (SIOB) 10:08 32 min 0 min 14 min 12 min 39 min 0 min 17 min
Bhachau (BCOB) 10:26 35 min 1 min 15 min 14 min 33 min 0 min 22 min
Gandhidham Junction (GIMB) 11:25 21 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 12 min 0 min 6 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (via Gaya) (PT)(12321) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-01-20 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

  • Shabd Bhedi Express(22324) Departed from Ghazipur City(GCT) at 23:20 on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Ledo Intercity Express (PT)(15603) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Ledo(LEDO) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Ledo

  • Secunderabad - Raipur SF Express (PT)(12771) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 22:42 on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Raipur Junction(R) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Raipur Junction

  • Begampura Express (PT)(12238) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore - Mayiladuthurai Jan Shatabdi Express(12084) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Mayiladuturai Junction

  • Jabalpur - Rewa Express(11705) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 07:20 on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Rewa 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Hubballi Janshatabdi Express(12079) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination HUBLI JN(UBL) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived HUBLI JN 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Marathwada Express(17688) Departed from Dharmabad(DAB) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Manmad Junction(MMR) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Manmad Junction

  • Bhagalpur - Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express (PT)(15097) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at 23:50 on 2022-01-20 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi