Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13015/Howrah - Jamalpur Kavi Guru Express

Check the current running status of 13015/Howrah - Jamalpur Kavi Guru Express which runs between HWH to JMP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13015 / Howrah - Jamalpur Kavi Guru Express(HWH - JMP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Barapalasi,BRPS
  • Start Date 05 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 17:46 05-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin/origin

10:40/10:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bandel Junction (BDC)

11:46/11:33

11:47/11:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

13:01/12:38

13:01/12:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Guskara (GKH)

14:10/13:14

14:11/13:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

14:27/13:35

14:29/13:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Prantik (PNE)

14:36/13:46

14:37/13:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

15:00/14:13

15:02/14:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

15:32/14:52

15:41/15:02

9 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Pinargaria (PRGR)

16:09/15:23

16:10/15:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Ambajora Shikaripara (SKIP)

16:38/15:51

16:39/15:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

DUMK (DUMK)

17:18/16:40

17:21/17:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Barapalasi (BRPS)

17:42/17:22

17:43/17:23

1 min

Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Nonihat (NNHT)

Update/17:45

18:01/17:46

27617071 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Hansdiha» (HSDA)

18:25/18:10

18:27/18:12

2

-

1

N.A

Mandar Hill (MDLE)

18:51/18:36

18:52/18:37

1

-

1

N.A

Barahat Junction (BHLE)

19:12/18:57

19:13/18:58

1

-

1

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

20:40/20:25

20:55/20:40

15

-

1

N.A

SultanGanj (SGG)

21:15/21:00

21:16/21:01

1

-

1

N.A

Bariarpur (BUP)

21:37/21:22

21:38/21:23

1

-

1

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

22:15/22:00

destination/destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Jamalpur Junction,JMP
  • Start Date 04 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 22:13 04-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin/origin

10:40/10:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 11

Bandel Junction (BDC)

11:40/11:33

11:42/11:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

12:55/12:38

12:57/12:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Guskara (GKH)

13:54/13:14

13:55/13:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

14:08/13:35

14:12/13:37

4 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Prantik (PNE)

Update/13:46

14:23/13:48

27616853 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

Update/14:13

14:47/14:15

27616877 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

Update/14:52

15:37/15:02

27616927 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Pinargaria (PRGR)

15:48/15:23

15:49/15:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Ambajora Shikaripara (SKIP)

16:36/15:51

16:36/15:53

0 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

DUMK (DUMK)

17:07/16:40

17:14/17:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Barapalasi (BRPS)

17:39/17:22

17:40/17:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Nonihat (NNHT)

18:04/17:45

18:05/17:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Hansdiha» (HSDA)

18:34/18:10

18:45/18:12

11 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Mandar Hill (MDLE)

19:15/18:36

19:16/18:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Barahat Junction (BHLE)

19:44/18:57

19:45/18:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

20:55/20:25

21:10/20:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

SultanGanj (SGG)

21:29/21:00

21:29/21:01

0 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Bariarpur (BUP)

21:44/21:22

21:44/21:23

0 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

21:57/22:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Jamalpur Junction,JMP
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 22:13 04-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin/origin

10:41/10:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 11

Bandel Junction (BDC)

11:49/11:33

11:52/11:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

12:44/12:38

12:47/12:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Guskara (GKH)

13:27/13:14

13:28/13:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

13:43/13:35

13:45/13:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Prantik (PNE)

13:51/13:46

13:52/13:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

14:15/14:13

14:17/14:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

14:47/14:52

15:02/15:02

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pinargaria (PRGR)

15:28/15:23

15:29/15:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Ambajora Shikaripara (SKIP)

15:54/15:51

16:27/15:53

33 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

DUMK (DUMK)

16:55/16:40

17:00/17:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Barapalasi (BRPS)

17:21/17:22

17:27/17:23

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Nonihat (NNHT)

17:49/17:45

17:50/17:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Hansdiha» (HSDA)

18:16/18:10

18:37/18:12

21 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Mandar Hill (MDLE)

19:09/18:36

19:11/18:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Barahat Junction (BHLE)

19:35/18:57

19:37/18:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

20:53/20:25

21:35/20:40

42 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

SultanGanj (SGG)

21:29/21:00

21:29/21:01

0 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Bariarpur (BUP)

22:36/21:22

22:37/21:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

21:57/22:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Jamalpur Junction,JMP
  • Start Date 02 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 22:20 02-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin/origin

10:40/10:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bandel Junction (BDC)

11:48/11:33

11:55/11:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

13:02/12:38

13:05/12:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Guskara (GKH)

14:21/13:14

14:22/13:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

N.A

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

14:38/13:35

14:41/13:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

N.A

Prantik (PNE)

14:48/13:46

14:49/13:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

15:15/14:13

15:17/14:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

15:50/14:52

16:04/15:02

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

N.A

Pinargaria (PRGR)

15:28/15:23

15:29/15:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Ambajora Shikaripara (SKIP)

15:54/15:51

16:27/15:53

33 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

DUMK (DUMK)

17:18/16:40

17:22/17:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Barapalasi (BRPS)

17:42/17:22

17:43/17:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Nonihat (NNHT)

18:02/17:45

18:03/17:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Hansdiha» (HSDA)

18:27/18:10

18:41/18:12

14 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Mandar Hill (MDLE)

19:07/18:36

19:08/18:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Barahat Junction (BHLE)

19:27/18:57

19:28/18:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

20:24/20:25

20:40/20:40

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

SultanGanj (SGG)

21:25/21:00

21:26/21:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Bariarpur (BUP)

21:47/21:22

21:48/21:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

22:14/22:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 14 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Jamalpur Junction,JMP
  • Start Date 01 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 22:20 02-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin/origin

10:40/10:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bandel Junction (BDC)

11:43/11:33

11:45/11:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

12:55/12:38

12:58/12:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Guskara (GKH)

14:03/13:14

14:05/13:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

14:21/13:35

14:22/13:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Prantik (PNE)

14:30/13:46

14:31/13:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

15:09/14:13

15:12/14:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

15:41/14:52

15:46/15:02

5 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Pinargaria (PRGR)

16:13/15:23

16:14/15:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

Ambajora Shikaripara (SKIP)

16:37/15:51

16:38/15:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

DUMK (DUMK)

17:05/16:40

17:09/17:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Barapalasi (BRPS)

17:30/17:22

17:32/17:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Nonihat (NNHT)

17:55/17:45

18:10/17:46

15 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Hansdiha» (HSDA)

18:39/18:10

18:40/18:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Mandar Hill (MDLE)

19:09/18:36

19:10/18:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Barahat Junction (BHLE)

19:36/18:57

19:38/18:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

20:59/20:25

21:21/20:40

22 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

SultanGanj (SGG)

21:47/21:00

21:49/21:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

Bariarpur (BUP)

22:06/21:22

22:06/21:23

0 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

22:14/22:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 14 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Jamalpur Junction,JMP
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 21:55 30-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin/origin

10:40/10:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 11

Bandel Junction (BDC)

11:42/11:33

11:45/11:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

12:45/12:38

12:47/12:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Guskara (GKH)

13:42/13:14

13:43/13:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

14:01/13:35

14:04/13:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Prantik (PNE)

14:11/13:46

14:12/13:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

14:38/14:13

14:39/14:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

15:13/14:52

15:21/15:02

8 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Pinargaria (PRGR)

15:48/15:23

15:49/15:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Ambajora Shikaripara (SKIP)

16:19/15:51

16:22/15:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

DUMK (DUMK)

16:51/16:40

17:11/17:00

20 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Barapalasi (BRPS)

17:21/17:22

17:27/17:23

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Nonihat (NNHT)

17:48/17:45

17:50/17:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Hansdiha» (HSDA)

18:14/18:10

18:16/18:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Mandar Hill (MDLE)

18:45/18:36

18:47/18:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Barahat Junction (BHLE)

19:10/18:57

19:13/18:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

20:15/20:25

20:40/20:40

25 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

SultanGanj (SGG)

21:22/21:00

21:24/21:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Bariarpur (BUP)

21:40/21:22

21:42/21:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

21:56/22:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Jamalpur Junction,JMP
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 21:44 29-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin/origin

10:44/10:40

-

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 11

Bandel Junction (BDC)

11:40/11:33

11:48/11:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

12:46/12:38

12:50/12:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Guskara (GKH)

13:34/13:14

13:35/13:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

13:49/13:35

13:51/13:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Prantik (PNE)

13:57/13:46

13:58/13:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

14:50/14:13

14:52/14:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

15:21/14:52

15:28/15:02

7 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Pinargaria (PRGR)

15:59/15:23

16:00/15:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Ambajora Shikaripara (SKIP)

16:28/15:51

16:38/15:53

10 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

DUMK (DUMK)

17:04/16:40

17:09/17:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Barapalasi (BRPS)

17:30/17:22

17:31/17:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Nonihat (NNHT)

17:58/17:45

17:59/17:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Hansdiha» (HSDA)

18:24/18:10

18:26/18:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Mandar Hill (MDLE)

18:56/18:36

18:57/18:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Barahat Junction (BHLE)

19:21/18:57

19:23/18:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

20:28/20:25

20:43/20:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

SultanGanj (SGG)

21:09/21:00

21:11/21:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Bariarpur (BUP)

21:26/21:22

21:27/21:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

21:44/22:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13015 / Howrah - Jamalpur Kavi Guru Express

Station Arrival 2022-07-04 2022-07-03 2022-07-02 2022-07-01 2022-06-30 2022-06-29 2022-06-28
Howrah Junction (HWH) origin 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 4 min 0 min
Bandel Junction (BDC) 11:33 7 min 16 min 15 min 10 min 9 min 7 min 24 min
Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 12:38 17 min 6 min 24 min 17 min 7 min 8 min 36 min
Guskara (GKH) 13:14 40 min 13 min 67 min 49 min 28 min 20 min 72 min
Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP) 13:35 33 min 8 min 63 min 46 min 26 min 14 min 64 min
Prantik (PNE) 13:46 35 min 5 min 62 min 44 min 25 min 11 min 61 min
Sainthia Junction (SNT) 14:13 33 min 2 min 62 min 56 min 25 min 37 min 57 min
Rampurhat Junction (RPH) 14:52 35 min 0 min 58 min 49 min 21 min 29 min 62 min
Pinargaria (PRGR) 15:23 25 min 5 min 5 min 50 min 25 min 36 min 36 min
Ambajora Shikaripara (SKIP) 15:51 45 min 3 min 3 min 46 min 28 min 37 min 37 min
DUMK (DUMK) 16:40 27 min 15 min 38 min 25 min 11 min 24 min 38 min
Barapalasi (BRPS) 17:22 17 min 0 min 20 min 8 min 0 min 8 min 21 min
Nonihat (NNHT) 17:45 19 min 4 min 17 min 10 min 3 min 13 min 21 min
Hansdiha» (HSDA) 18:10 24 min 6 min 17 min 29 min 4 min 14 min 26 min
Mandar Hill (MDLE) 18:36 39 min 33 min 31 min 33 min 9 min 20 min 36 min
Barahat Junction (BHLE) 18:57 47 min 38 min 30 min 39 min 13 min 24 min 41 min
Bhagalpur Junction (BGP) 20:25 30 min 28 min 0 min 34 min 0 min 3 min 49 min
SultanGanj (SGG) 21:00 29 min 29 min 25 min 47 min 22 min 9 min 9 min
Bariarpur (BUP) 21:22 22 min 74 min 25 min 44 min 18 min 4 min 9 min
Jamalpur Junction (JMP) 22:00 0 min 0 min 14 min 14 min 0 min 0 min 9 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jabalpur - Somnath Express (via Bina) (PT)(11466) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Somnath

  • Shaktipunj Express (PT)(11447) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 00:20 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)(14701) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Satyagraha Express(15274) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 17:31 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Raxaul Junction

  • Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (Via Gaya) (PT)(12321) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Express(11078) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 23:45 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16159) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via NSCB Jn. Gomoh) (PT)(12818) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 20:46 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Hatia 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 23:50 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chandigarh Express(15011) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 23:57 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction