Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13053/Kulik Express

Check the current running status of 13053/Kulik Express which runs between HWH to RDP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13053 / Kulik Express(HWH - RDP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Samsi,SM
  • Start Date 05 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 17:45 05-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin/origin

/08:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

10:49/10:50

10:54/10:52

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

11:43/11:38

11:46/11:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Prantik (PNE)

Update/11:49

11:56/11:50

27618146 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

12:17/12:25

12:30/12:27

13 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

13:09/12:59

13:17/13:01

8 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

14:09/13:43

14:10/13:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

15:07/14:56

15:09/14:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

15:58/15:50

16:28/16:20

30 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Samsi (SM)

17:05/16:48

17:07/16:50

2 min

Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

Update/17:40

17:59/17:42

27618509 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

RaiGanj (RGJ)

18:27/18:10

18:32/18:15

5

-

1

N.A

Kaliyaganj (KAJ)

18:59/18:42

19:01/18:44

2

-

1

N.A

Radhikapur (RDP)

19:32/19:15

destination/destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Kaliyaganj,KAJ
  • Start Date 04 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 20:09 04-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin/origin

08:35/08:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

11:06/10:50

11:10/10:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

11:58/11:38

12:02/11:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Prantik (PNE)

Update/11:49

12:11/11:50

27618161 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

12:30/12:25

12:34/12:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

13:08/12:59

13:15/13:01

7 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

14:09/13:43

14:10/13:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

15:11/14:56

15:12/14:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

16:00/15:50

16:20/16:20

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Samsi (SM)

17:18/16:48

17:22/16:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

18:53/17:40

19:08/17:42

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

1

N.A

RaiGanj (RGJ)

19:46/18:10

19:48/18:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

1

N.A

Kaliyaganj (KAJ)

20:07/18:42

20:09/18:44

2 min

Late by 1hr 25min

1

N.A

Radhikapur (RDP)

Update/19:15

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Radhikapur,RDP
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 22:08 03-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin/origin

/08:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

10:45/10:50

10:54/10:52

9 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

11:41/11:38

11:44/11:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Prantik (PNE)

Update/11:49

11:54/11:50

27618144 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

12:29/12:25

12:31/12:27

2

-

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

13:03/12:59

13:05/13:01

2

-

1

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

13:47/13:43

13:49/13:45

2

-

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

15:00/14:56

15:02/14:58

2

-

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

15:54/15:50

16:24/16:20

30

-

1

N.A

Samsi (SM)

16:52/16:48

16:54/16:50

2

-

1

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

17:44/17:40

17:46/17:42

2

-

1

N.A

RaiGanj (RGJ)

18:14/18:10

18:19/18:15

5

-

1

N.A

Kaliyaganj (KAJ)

18:46/18:42

18:48/18:44

2

-

1

N.A

Radhikapur (RDP)

19:19/19:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 4 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Radhikapur,RDP
  • Start Date 02 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 22:08 03-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin/origin

/08:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

10:48/10:50

10:54/10:52

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

11:41/11:38

11:44/11:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Prantik (PNE)

11:53/11:49

11:54/11:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

12:21/12:25

12:30/12:27

9 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

13:01/12:59

13:09/13:01

8 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

14:08/13:43

14:10/13:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

14:54/14:56

14:59/14:58

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

15:42/15:50

16:20/16:20

38 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Samsi (SM)

17:29/16:48

17:31/16:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

19:04/17:40

19:08/17:42

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

1

N.A

RaiGanj (RGJ)

19:36/18:10

19:38/18:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

1

N.A

Kaliyaganj (KAJ)

20:05/18:42

20:07/18:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

1

N.A

Radhikapur (RDP)

21:45/19:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 30min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Radhikapur,RDP
  • Start Date 01 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 22:08 03-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin/origin

/08:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

10:38/10:50

10:55/10:52

17 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

11:43/11:38

11:46/11:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Prantik (PNE)

11:53/11:49

11:55/11:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

12:31/12:25

12:34/12:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

13:04/12:59

13:09/13:01

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

13:55/13:43

13:57/13:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

15:07/14:56

15:09/14:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

16:03/15:50

16:33/16:20

30 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Samsi (SM)

17:03/16:48

17:05/16:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

18:24/17:40

19:22/17:42

58 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

1

N.A

RaiGanj (RGJ)

19:50/18:10

19:52/18:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

1

N.A

Kaliyaganj (KAJ)

20:14/18:42

20:16/18:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

1

N.A

Radhikapur (RDP)

21:45/19:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 30min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Kaliyaganj,KAJ
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 20:05 02-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin/origin

/08:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

10:56/10:50

10:58/10:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

11:48/11:38

11:50/11:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Prantik (PNE)

11:53/11:49

11:55/11:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

12:26/12:25

12:31/12:27

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

13:01/12:59

13:09/13:01

8 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

14:06/13:43

14:08/13:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

15:03/14:56

15:05/14:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

16:08/15:50

16:38/16:20

30 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Samsi (SM)

16:55/16:48

16:57/16:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

18:22/17:40

19:05/17:42

43 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

1

N.A

RaiGanj (RGJ)

19:38/18:10

19:40/18:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

1

N.A

Kaliyaganj (KAJ)

19:59/18:42

20:01/18:44

2 min

Late by 1hr 17min

1

N.A

Radhikapur (RDP)

Update/19:15

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13053 / Kulik Express

Station Arrival 2022-07-05 2022-07-04 2022-07-03 2022-07-02 2022-07-01 2022-06-30 2022-06-29
Howrah Junction (HWH) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 10:50 0 min 16 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 6 min 0 min
Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP) 11:38 5 min 20 min 3 min 3 min 5 min 10 min 4 min
Prantik (PNE) 11:49 6 min 21 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Sainthia Junction (SNT) 12:25 0 min 5 min 4 min 0 min 6 min 1 min 0 min
Rampurhat Junction (RPH) 12:59 10 min 9 min 4 min 2 min 5 min 2 min 3 min
Pakur (PKR) 13:43 26 min 26 min 4 min 25 min 12 min 23 min 23 min
New Farakka Junction (NFK) 14:56 11 min 15 min 4 min 0 min 11 min 7 min 9 min
Malda Town (MLDT) 15:50 8 min 10 min 4 min 0 min 13 min 18 min 1 min
Samsi (SM) 16:48 17 min 30 min 4 min 41 min 15 min 7 min 7 min
Barsoi Junction (BOE) 17:40 17 min 70 min 4 min 81 min 41 min 39 min 80 min
RaiGanj (RGJ) 18:10 17 min 96 min 4 min 86 min 100 min 88 min 85 min
Kaliyaganj (KAJ) 18:42 17 min 85 min 4 min 83 min 92 min 77 min 78 min
Radhikapur (RDP) 19:15 17 min 65 min 4 min 150 min 150 min 63 min 71 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Grand Trunk Express (PT)(12616) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:10 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Express(14116) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at 15:32 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar

  • Ahmedabad - Puri SF Express (via Brahmapur) (PT)(12844) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 19:08 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Puri 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hatia - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT)(12835) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at 18:26 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gowthami SF Express (PT)(12738) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kakinada Port(COA) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Kakinada Port 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rayalaseema Express (PT)(12794) Departed from Nizamabad Junction(NZB) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12839) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 01:02 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 348 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)(12617) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 10:11 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Howrah - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT)(12863) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:00 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 341 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kumbh Express(12370) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at 22:11 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 106 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival