Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13132/

Check the current running status of 13132/Patna - Kolkata Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13132 / Patna - Kolkata Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jul 2022 22:54
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin

16:45

-

-

1

N.A

Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)

16:55

16:57

2

-

1

N.A

Gulzarbagh (GZH)

17:02

17:04

2

-

1

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

17:11

17:13

2

-

1

N.A

Banka Ghat (BKG)

17:21

17:23

2

-

1

N.A

Fatuha Junction (FUT)

17:31

17:33

2

-

1

N.A

Khusropur (KOO)

17:42

17:44

2

-

1

N.A

Karauta (KWO)

17:52

17:54

2

-

1

N.A

Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG)

18:05

18:06

1

-

1

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

18:25

18:27

2

-

1

N.A

Athmal Gola (ATL)

18:34

18:36

2

-

1

N.A

Barh (BARH)

18:45

18:47

2

-

1

N.A

Punarakh (PHK)

18:57

18:59

2

-

1

N.A

Memrakhabad (MMKB)

19:04

19:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kanhaipur (KNHP)

19:09

19:10

1

-

1

N.A

Mor (MOR)

19:14

19:15

1

-

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

19:25

19:27

2

-

1

N.A

Hathidah Junction (HTZ)

19:39

19:40

1

-

1

N.A

Rampur Dumra Junction (RDUM)

19:46

19:47

1

-

1

N.A

Barhiya (BRYA)

19:55

19:57

2

-

1

N.A

Dumri Halt (DMRX)

20:02

20:03

1

-

1

N.A

Mankatha (MKB)

20:11

20:12

1

-

1

N.A

Luckeesarai Junction (LKR)

20:19

20:21

2

-

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

20:30

20:32

2

-

1

N.A

Bansipur (BSQP)

20:40

20:41

1

-

1

N.A

Mananpur (MNP)

20:53

20:55

2

-

1

N.A

Bhalui (BFM)

21:01

21:02

1

-

1

N.A

Jamui (JMU)

21:23

21:25

2

-

1

N.A

Gidhaur (GHR)

21:49

21:51

2

-

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

22:33

22:38

5

-

1

N.A

Simultala (STL)

22:54

22:55

1

-

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

23:18

23:23

5

-

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

00:20

00:55

35

-

2

N.A

Jamtara (JMT)

01:27

01:28

1

-

2

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

01:45

01:46

1

-

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

02:37

02:47

10

-

2

N.A

RaniGanj (RNG)

03:03

03:04

1

-

2

N.A

Andal Junction (UDL)

03:14

03:16

2

-

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

03:31

03:35

4

-

2

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

04:45

04:50

5

-

2

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

05:56

06:01

5

-

2

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

06:22

06:30

8

-

2

N.A

Kolkata (KOAA)

07:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Hapa - Madgaon Weekly SF Express(22908) Departed from Hapa(HAPA) at 21:45 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Madgaon Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sainagar Shirdi - Tirupati Weekly Express (PT)(17418) Departed from Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI) at 19:35 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Villupuram - Purulia SF Express (PT)(22606) Departed from Villupuram Junction(VM) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Purulia Junction(PRR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Purulia Junction

  • Tilak Bridge - Bhiwani Express(14738) Departed from Tilak Bridge(TKJ) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Bhiwani Junction(BNW) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Bhiwani Junction 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagirathi Express(13103) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Lalgola(LGL) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Lalgola 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yelagiri Express(16089) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Jolarpettai Junction

  • Vijayawada - Lingampalli InterCity Express(12795) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Lingampalli(LPI) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Lingampalli

  • New Delhi - Bareilly InterCity Express(14316) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Bareilly Junction(BE) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Bareilly Junction 54 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Amritsar Shatabdi Express(12013) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:31 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bagha Jatin Express (UnReserved)(18043) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Bhadrak(BHC) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Bhadrak 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival