Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13174/

Check the current running status of 13174/Agartala - Sealdah Kanchanjungha Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13174 / Agartala - Sealdah Kanchanjungha Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Agartala,AGTL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 04 Jul 2022 11:35
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agartala (AGTL)

origin

08:05

-

-

1

N.A

Ambassa (ABSA)

09:02

09:04

2

-

1

N.A

Kumarghat (KUGT)

09:43

09:45

2

-

1

N.A

Dharmanagar (DMR)

10:35

10:40

5

-

1

N.A

New Karimganj (NKMG)

11:51

11:53

2

-

1

N.A

Badarpur Junction (BPB)

12:15

12:25

10

-

1

N.A

New Haflong (NHLG)

14:36

14:41

5

-

1

N.A

Lumding Junction (LMG)

17:45

18:10

25

-

1

N.A

Lanka (LKA)

18:59

19:01

2

-

1

N.A

Hojai (HJI)

19:15

19:17

2

-

1

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

22:40

22:50

10

-

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

23:10

23:15

5

-

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

00:03

00:08

5

-

2

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

00:58

01:03

5

-

2

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

02:10

02:20

10

-

2

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

02:40

02:42

2

-

2

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

02:50

02:52

2

-

2

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

03:00

03:02

2

-

2

N.A

Kamakhyaguri (KAMG)

03:25

03:27

2

-

2

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

03:40

03:45

5

-

2

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

04:20

04:25

5

-

2

N.A

Falakata (FLK)

05:10

05:12

2

-

2

N.A

Dhupguri (DQG)

05:20

05:22

2

-

2

N.A

Jalpaiguri Road (JPE)

05:55

05:57

2

-

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

06:50

07:00

10

-

2

N.A

Aluabari Road Junction (AUB)

07:45

07:47

2

-

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

08:15

08:17

2

-

2

N.A

Dalkhola (DLK)

08:43

08:45

2

-

2

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

09:15

09:17

2

-

2

N.A

Samsi (SM)

11:23

11:25

2

-

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

12:25

12:35

10

-

2

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

13:12

13:14

2

-

2

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

13:57

13:58

1

-

2

N.A

Murarai (MRR)

14:18

14:19

1

-

2

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

15:00

15:02

2

-

2

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

15:33

15:34

1

-

2

N.A

Ahmadpur Junction (AMP)

15:48

15:49

1

-

2

N.A

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

16:07

16:12

5

-

2

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

17:08

17:13

5

-

2

N.A

Dakshineswar (DAKE)

18:52

18:53

1

-

2

N.A

Sealdah (SDAH)

19:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Matsyagandha Express (PT)(12619) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 15:25 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kolkata - Gorakhpur Express (via Mau)(15049) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at 14:31 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (Via Patna)(12305) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 14:05 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai Central Express (PT)(22159) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 12:47 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Kazipet - Pune Weekly SF Express(22152) Departed from Kazipet Junction(KZJ) at 13:30 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 52 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Basava Express(17307) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 13:26 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Bagalkot Junction(BGK) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: On Time Arrived Bagalkot Junction

  • Ranakpur Express (PT)(14708) Departed from Dadar Western(DDR) at 12:38 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Bikaner Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagarsol - Narasapur Superfast Express (Via Warangal)(12788) Departed from Nagarsol(NSL) at 12:51 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Narasapur(NS) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Narasapur 54 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bihar Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12566) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 13:01 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Darbhanga Junction 64 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shramjeevi SF Express (PT)(12392) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 13:13 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Rajgir(RGD) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: Late Arrived Rajgir 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival