Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13243/Patna - Bhabua Road InterCity Express (via Gaya)

Check the current running status of 13243/Patna - Bhabua Road InterCity Express (via Gaya) which runs between PNBE to BBU Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13243 / Patna - Bhabua Road InterCity Express (via Gaya)(PNBE - BBU) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 05 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 17:52 05-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

17:45/17:45

-

On Time

1

Platform 10

Punpun (PPN)

Update/18:00

18:02/18:02

27617072 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pothahi (PFT)

18:09/18:09

18:11/18:11

2

On Time

1

N.A

Nadwan (NDW)

18:17/18:17

18:19/18:19

2

On Time

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

18:26/18:26

18:28/18:28

2

On Time

1

N.A

Nadaul (NDU)

18:35/18:35

18:37/18:37

2

On Time

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

18:50/18:50

18:52/18:52

2

On Time

1

N.A

Tehta (THA)

19:02/19:02

19:04/19:04

2

On Time

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

19:11/19:11

19:13/19:13

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

19:24/19:24

19:26/19:26

2

On Time

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

20:20/20:20

20:25/20:25

5

On Time

1

N.A

Kastha (KSTA)

20:35/20:35

20:37/20:37

2

On Time

1

N.A

Paraiya (PRY)

20:44/20:44

20:46/20:46

2

On Time

1

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

20:53/20:53

20:55/20:55

2

On Time

1

N.A

Ismailpur (IMGE)

21:02/21:02

21:04/21:04

2

On Time

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

21:12/21:12

21:14/21:14

2

On Time

1

N.A

Jakhim (JHN)

21:23/21:23

21:25/21:25

2

On Time

1

N.A

Baghoi Kusa (BHKH)

21:32/21:32

21:34/21:34

2

On Time

1

N.A

Phesar (PES)

21:39/21:39

21:41/21:41

2

On Time

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

21:48/21:48

21:50/21:50

2

On Time

1

N.A

Son Nagar Junction (SEB)

21:59/21:59

22:01/22:01

2

On Time

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

22:12/22:12

22:14/22:14

2

On Time

1

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

22:25/22:25

22:27/22:27

2

On Time

1

N.A

Kudra (KTQ)

22:45/22:45

22:47/22:47

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bhabua Road (BBU)

23:45/23:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Bhabua Road,BBU
  • Start Date 04 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 23:24 04-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

17:45/17:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 10

Punpun (PPN)

18:05/18:00

18:07/18:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Pothahi (PFT)

18:14/18:09

18:16/18:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Nadwan (NDW)

18:25/18:17

18:27/18:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

18:40/18:26

18:42/18:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Nadaul (NDU)

18:49/18:35

18:51/18:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

19:02/18:50

19:04/18:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Tehta (THA)

19:16/19:02

19:18/19:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

19:26/19:11

19:28/19:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

19:40/19:24

19:42/19:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

20:06/20:20

20:25/20:25

19 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kastha (KSTA)

20:39/20:35

20:43/20:37

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Paraiya (PRY)

20:51/20:44

20:53/20:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

21:01/20:53

21:03/20:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Ismailpur (IMGE)

21:10/21:02

21:12/21:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

21:19/21:12

21:21/21:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Jakhim (JHN)

21:31/21:23

21:33/21:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Baghoi Kusa (BHKH)

21:42/21:32

21:44/21:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Phesar (PES)

21:50/21:39

21:52/21:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

22:01/21:48

22:03/21:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Son Nagar Junction (SEB)

22:11/21:59

22:18/22:01

7 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

22:24/22:12

22:31/22:14

2

-

1

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

22:37/22:25

22:44/22:27

2

-

1

N.A

Kudra (KTQ)

22:57/22:45

23:04/22:47

2

-

1

N.A

Bhabua Road (BBU)

23:57/23:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 17 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 23:39 03-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

17:45/17:45

-

On Time

1

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

18:00/18:00

18:02/18:02

2

On Time

1

N.A

Pothahi (PFT)

18:09/18:09

18:11/18:11

2

On Time

1

N.A

Nadwan (NDW)

18:17/18:17

18:19/18:19

2

On Time

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

18:26/18:26

18:28/18:28

2

On Time

1

N.A

Nadaul (NDU)

18:35/18:35

18:37/18:37

2

On Time

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

18:50/18:50

18:52/18:52

2

On Time

1

N.A

Tehta (THA)

19:02/19:02

19:04/19:04

2

On Time

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

19:11/19:11

19:13/19:13

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

19:24/19:24

19:26/19:26

2

On Time

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

20:20/20:20

20:25/20:25

5

On Time

1

N.A

Kastha (KSTA)

20:35/20:35

20:37/20:37

2

On Time

1

N.A

Paraiya (PRY)

20:44/20:44

20:46/20:46

2

On Time

1

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

20:53/20:53

20:55/20:55

2

On Time

1

N.A

Ismailpur (IMGE)

21:02/21:02

21:04/21:04

2

On Time

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

21:12/21:12

21:14/21:14

2

On Time

1

N.A

Jakhim (JHN)

21:23/21:23

21:25/21:25

2

On Time

1

N.A

Baghoi Kusa (BHKH)

21:32/21:32

21:34/21:34

2

On Time

1

N.A

Phesar (PES)

21:39/21:39

21:41/21:41

2

On Time

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

21:48/21:48

21:50/21:50

2

On Time

1

N.A

Son Nagar Junction (SEB)

21:59/21:59

22:01/22:01

2

On Time

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

22:12/22:12

22:14/22:14

2

On Time

1

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

22:25/22:25

22:27/22:27

2

On Time

1

N.A

Kudra (KTQ)

22:45/22:45

22:47/22:47

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bhabua Road (BBU)

23:45/23:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Bhabua Road,BBU
  • Start Date 02 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 23:35 02-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

/17:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 10

Punpun (PPN)

18:04/18:00

18:06/18:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Pothahi (PFT)

18:13/18:09

18:14/18:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Nadwan (NDW)

18:23/18:17

18:25/18:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

18:34/18:26

18:36/18:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Nadaul (NDU)

18:48/18:35

18:50/18:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

19:02/18:50

19:04/18:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Tehta (THA)

19:16/19:02

19:17/19:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

19:23/19:11

19:24/19:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

19:38/19:24

19:40/19:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

20:10/20:20

20:25/20:25

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kastha (KSTA)

20:39/20:35

20:41/20:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Paraiya (PRY)

20:50/20:44

20:52/20:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

21:01/20:53

21:03/20:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Ismailpur (IMGE)

21:11/21:02

21:13/21:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

21:20/21:12

21:22/21:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Jakhim (JHN)

21:33/21:23

21:35/21:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Baghoi Kusa (BHKH)

21:43/21:32

21:44/21:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Phesar (PES)

21:49/21:39

21:51/21:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

22:02/21:48

22:04/21:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Son Nagar Junction (SEB)

22:13/21:59

22:15/22:01

2

-

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

22:26/22:12

22:28/22:14

2

-

1

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

22:39/22:25

22:41/22:27

2

-

1

N.A

Kudra (KTQ)

22:59/22:45

23:01/22:47

2

-

1

N.A

Bhabua Road (BBU)

23:59/23:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 14 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Bhabua Road,BBU
  • Start Date 01 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 23:33 01-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

/17:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 10

Punpun (PPN)

18:04/18:00

18:06/18:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Pothahi (PFT)

18:15/18:09

18:17/18:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Nadwan (NDW)

18:26/18:17

18:28/18:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

18:42/18:26

18:44/18:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Nadaul (NDU)

18:52/18:35

18:54/18:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

19:06/18:50

19:08/18:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Tehta (THA)

19:22/19:02

19:24/19:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

19:31/19:11

19:33/19:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

19:47/19:24

19:49/19:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

20:12/20:20

20:25/20:25

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kastha (KSTA)

20:40/20:35

20:41/20:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Paraiya (PRY)

20:49/20:44

20:51/20:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

21:00/20:53

21:02/20:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Ismailpur (IMGE)

21:10/21:02

21:12/21:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

21:20/21:12

21:22/21:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Jakhim (JHN)

21:34/21:23

21:35/21:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Baghoi Kusa (BHKH)

21:42/21:32

21:44/21:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Phesar (PES)

21:51/21:39

21:53/21:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

22:02/21:48

22:04/21:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Son Nagar Junction (SEB)

22:14/21:59

22:20/22:01

6 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

22:27/22:12

22:33/22:14

2

-

1

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

22:40/22:25

22:46/22:27

2

-

1

N.A

Kudra (KTQ)

23:00/22:45

23:06/22:47

2

-

1

N.A

Bhabua Road (BBU)

00:00/23:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 19 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Bhabua Road,BBU
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 23:30 30-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

17:45/17:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 10

Punpun (PPN)

18:03/18:00

18:05/18:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Pothahi (PFT)

18:13/18:09

18:15/18:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Nadwan (NDW)

18:25/18:17

18:27/18:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

18:38/18:26

18:40/18:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Nadaul (NDU)

18:49/18:35

18:51/18:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

19:03/18:50

19:05/18:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Tehta (THA)

19:16/19:02

19:18/19:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

19:26/19:11

19:28/19:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

19:38/19:24

19:40/19:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

20:02/20:20

20:25/20:25

23 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kastha (KSTA)

20:39/20:35

20:41/20:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Paraiya (PRY)

20:47/20:44

20:49/20:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

20:58/20:53

21:07/20:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Ismailpur (IMGE)

21:16/21:02

21:18/21:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

21:26/21:12

21:28/21:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Jakhim (JHN)

21:39/21:23

21:41/21:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Baghoi Kusa (BHKH)

21:48/21:32

21:50/21:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Phesar (PES)

21:56/21:39

21:58/21:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

22:07/21:48

22:09/21:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Son Nagar Junction (SEB)

22:18/21:59

22:20/22:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

22:32/22:12

22:35/22:14

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

22:43/22:25

22:45/22:27

2

-

1

N.A

Kudra (KTQ)

23:03/22:45

23:05/22:47

2

-

1

N.A

Bhabua Road (BBU)

00:03/23:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 18 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Bhabua Road,BBU
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 23:37 29-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin/origin

/17:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 10

Punpun (PPN)

18:06/18:00

18:07/18:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Pothahi (PFT)

18:15/18:09

18:16/18:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Nadwan (NDW)

18:26/18:17

18:28/18:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

18:39/18:26

18:41/18:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Nadaul (NDU)

18:51/18:35

18:52/18:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

19:05/18:50

19:06/18:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Tehta (THA)

19:21/19:02

19:22/19:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

19:29/19:11

19:30/19:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

19:44/19:24

19:45/19:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

20:08/20:20

20:27/20:25

19 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Kastha (KSTA)

20:42/20:35

20:43/20:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Paraiya (PRY)

20:51/20:44

20:53/20:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

20:59/20:53

21:01/20:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Ismailpur (IMGE)

21:12/21:02

21:16/21:04

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

21:24/21:12

21:26/21:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Jakhim (JHN)

21:38/21:23

21:42/21:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Baghoi Kusa (BHKH)

21:51/21:32

21:54/21:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Phesar (PES)

22:00/21:39

22:02/21:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

22:11/21:48

22:13/21:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Son Nagar Junction (SEB)

22:23/21:59

22:25/22:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

22:32/22:12

22:35/22:14

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

22:53/22:25

22:57/22:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Kudra (KTQ)

23:17/22:45

23:19/22:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Bhabua Road (BBU)

00:17/23:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13243 / Patna - Bhabua Road InterCity Express (via Gaya)

Station Arrival 2022-07-04 2022-07-03 2022-07-02 2022-07-01 2022-06-30 2022-06-29 2022-06-28
Patna Junction (PNBE) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Punpun (PPN) 18:00 5 min 0 min 4 min 4 min 3 min 6 min 4 min
Pothahi (PFT) 18:09 5 min 0 min 4 min 6 min 4 min 6 min 7 min
Nadwan (NDW) 18:17 8 min 0 min 6 min 9 min 8 min 9 min 18 min
Taregna (TEA) 18:26 14 min 0 min 8 min 16 min 12 min 13 min 23 min
Nadaul (NDU) 18:35 14 min 0 min 13 min 17 min 14 min 16 min 23 min
Jehanabad (JHD) 18:50 12 min 0 min 12 min 16 min 13 min 15 min 24 min
Tehta (THA) 19:02 14 min 0 min 14 min 20 min 14 min 19 min 28 min
Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE) 19:11 15 min 0 min 12 min 20 min 15 min 18 min 27 min
Bela (BELA) 19:24 16 min 0 min 14 min 23 min 14 min 20 min 27 min
Gaya Junction (GAYA) 20:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 8 min
Kastha (KSTA) 20:35 4 min 0 min 4 min 5 min 4 min 7 min 14 min
Paraiya (PRY) 20:44 7 min 0 min 6 min 5 min 3 min 7 min 17 min
Guraru (GRRU) 20:53 8 min 0 min 8 min 7 min 5 min 6 min 16 min
Ismailpur (IMGE) 21:02 8 min 0 min 9 min 8 min 14 min 10 min 17 min
RafiGanj (RFJ) 21:12 7 min 0 min 8 min 8 min 14 min 12 min 17 min
Jakhim (JHN) 21:23 8 min 0 min 10 min 11 min 16 min 15 min 19 min
Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 21:32 10 min 0 min 11 min 10 min 16 min 19 min 20 min
Phesar (PES) 21:39 11 min 0 min 10 min 12 min 17 min 21 min 23 min
Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 21:48 13 min 0 min 14 min 14 min 19 min 23 min 30 min
Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 21:59 12 min 0 min 14 min 15 min 19 min 24 min 33 min
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 22:12 12 min 0 min 14 min 15 min 20 min 20 min 32 min
Sasaram Junction (SSM) 22:25 12 min 0 min 14 min 15 min 18 min 28 min 38 min
Kudra (KTQ) 22:45 12 min 0 min 14 min 15 min 18 min 32 min 41 min
Bhabua Road (BBU) 23:45 12 min 0 min 14 min 15 min 18 min 32 min 41 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jabalpur - Somnath Express (via Bina) (PT)(11466) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Somnath

  • Shaktipunj Express (PT)(11447) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 00:20 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)(14701) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Satyagraha Express(15274) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 17:31 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Raxaul Junction

  • Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (Via Gaya) (PT)(12321) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Express(11078) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 23:45 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16159) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via NSCB Jn. Gomoh) (PT)(12818) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 20:46 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Hatia 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 23:50 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chandigarh Express(15011) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 23:57 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction