Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13244/Bhabua Road - Patna InterCity Express (Via Gaya)

Check the current running status of 13244/Bhabua Road - Patna InterCity Express (Via Gaya) which runs between BBU to PNBE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13244 / Bhabua Road - Patna InterCity Express (Via Gaya)(BBU - PNBE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Bhabua Road,BBU
  • Start Date 06 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 10:04 06-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhabua Road (BBU)

origin/origin

04:00/04:00

-

On Time

1

N.A

Kudra (KTQ)

04:16/04:16

04:18/04:18

2

On Time

1

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

04:37/04:37

04:39/04:39

2

On Time

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

04:56/04:56

04:58/04:58

2

On Time

1

N.A

Son Nagar Junction (SEB)

05:04/05:04

05:06/05:06

2

On Time

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

05:15/05:15

05:17/05:17

2

On Time

1

N.A

Phesar (PES)

05:26/05:26

05:28/05:28

2

On Time

1

N.A

Baghoi Kusa (BHKH)

05:34/05:34

05:36/05:36

2

On Time

1

N.A

Jakhim (JHN)

05:43/05:43

05:45/05:45

2

On Time

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

05:55/05:55

05:57/05:57

2

On Time

1

N.A

Ismailpur (IMGE)

06:05/06:05

06:07/06:07

2

On Time

1

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

06:14/06:14

06:16/06:16

2

On Time

1

N.A

Paraiya (PRY)

06:23/06:23

06:25/06:25

2

On Time

1

N.A

Kastha (KSTA)

06:43/06:43

06:45/06:45

2

On Time

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

07:35/07:35

07:40/07:40

5

On Time

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

07:58/07:58

08:00/08:00

2

On Time

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

08:11/08:11

08:13/08:13

2

On Time

1

N.A

Tehta (THA)

08:19/08:19

08:21/08:21

2

On Time

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

08:35/08:35

08:37/08:37

2

On Time

1

N.A

Nadaul (NDU)

08:44/08:44

08:46/08:46

2

On Time

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

08:55/08:55

08:57/08:57

2

On Time

1

N.A

Nadwan (NDW)

09:04/09:04

09:06/09:06

2

On Time

1

N.A

Pothahi (PFT)

09:13/09:13

09:15/09:15

2

On Time

1

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

09:23/09:23

09:25/09:25

2

On Time

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

10:00/10:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 05 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 10:06 05-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhabua Road (BBU)

origin/origin

/04:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kudra (KTQ)

04:22/04:16

04:24/04:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

04:44/04:37

04:47/04:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

05:07/04:56

05:09/04:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Son Nagar Junction (SEB)

05:17/05:04

05:29/05:06

12 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

05:39/05:15

05:41/05:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Phesar (PES)

05:49/05:26

05:51/05:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Baghoi Kusa (BHKH)

05:57/05:34

05:58/05:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Jakhim (JHN)

06:05/05:43

06:07/05:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

06:17/05:55

06:19/05:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Ismailpur (IMGE)

06:32/06:05

06:34/06:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

06:40/06:14

06:42/06:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Paraiya (PRY)

06:49/06:23

06:51/06:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Kastha (KSTA)

07:01/06:43

07:03/06:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

07:17/07:35

07:41/07:40

24 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

08:05/07:58

08:07/08:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

08:16/08:11

08:18/08:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Tehta (THA)

08:24/08:19

08:26/08:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

08:39/08:35

08:41/08:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Nadaul (NDU)

08:52/08:44

08:54/08:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

09:02/08:55

09:04/08:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Nadwan (NDW)

09:11/09:04

09:13/09:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Pothahi (PFT)

09:22/09:13

09:24/09:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

09:32/09:23

09:34/09:25

2

-

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

10:09/10:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 9 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 04 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 10:07 04-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhabua Road (BBU)

origin/origin

04:03/04:00

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Kudra (KTQ)

04:26/04:16

04:28/04:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

04:49/04:37

04:52/04:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

05:08/04:56

05:11/04:58

2

-

1

N.A

Son Nagar Junction (SEB)

05:16/05:04

05:19/05:06

2

-

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

05:27/05:15

05:30/05:17

2

-

1

N.A

Phesar (PES)

05:38/05:26

05:41/05:28

2

-

1

N.A

Baghoi Kusa (BHKH)

05:46/05:34

05:49/05:36

2

-

1

N.A

Jakhim (JHN)

05:55/05:43

05:58/05:45

2

-

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

06:07/05:55

06:10/05:57

2

-

1

N.A

Ismailpur (IMGE)

06:17/06:05

06:20/06:07

2

-

1

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

06:26/06:14

06:29/06:16

2

-

1

N.A

Paraiya (PRY)

06:35/06:23

06:38/06:25

2

-

1

N.A

Kastha (KSTA)

06:55/06:43

06:58/06:45

2

-

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

07:47/07:35

07:53/07:40

5

-

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

08:10/07:58

08:13/08:00

2

-

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

08:23/08:11

08:26/08:13

2

-

1

N.A

Tehta (THA)

08:31/08:19

08:34/08:21

2

-

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

08:47/08:35

08:50/08:37

2

-

1

N.A

Nadaul (NDU)

08:56/08:44

08:59/08:46

2

-

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

09:07/08:55

09:10/08:57

2

-

1

N.A

Nadwan (NDW)

09:16/09:04

09:19/09:06

2

-

1

N.A

Pothahi (PFT)

09:25/09:13

09:28/09:15

2

-

1

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

09:35/09:23

09:38/09:25

2

-

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

10:12/10:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 13 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 10:08 03-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhabua Road (BBU)

origin/origin

/04:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kudra (KTQ)

04:25/04:16

04:28/04:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

05:00/04:37

05:03/04:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

05:21/04:56

05:38/04:58

17 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Son Nagar Junction (SEB)

05:48/05:04

05:50/05:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

06:00/05:15

06:02/05:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Phesar (PES)

05:51/05:26

05:53/05:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Baghoi Kusa (BHKH)

06:30/05:34

06:31/05:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Jakhim (JHN)

06:38/05:43

06:40/05:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

06:50/05:55

06:52/05:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Ismailpur (IMGE)

07:01/06:05

07:03/06:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

07:08/06:14

07:10/06:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

N.A

Paraiya (PRY)

07:18/06:23

07:20/06:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Kastha (KSTA)

07:27/06:43

07:29/06:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

07:27/07:35

07:40/07:40

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

08:12/07:58

08:14/08:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

08:27/08:11

08:29/08:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Tehta (THA)

08:35/08:19

08:37/08:21

2

-

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

08:51/08:35

08:53/08:37

2

-

1

N.A

Nadaul (NDU)

09:00/08:44

09:02/08:46

2

-

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

09:11/08:55

09:13/08:57

2

-

1

N.A

Nadwan (NDW)

09:20/09:04

09:22/09:06

2

-

1

N.A

Pothahi (PFT)

09:29/09:13

09:31/09:15

2

-

1

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

09:39/09:23

09:41/09:25

2

-

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

10:16/10:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 16 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 02 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 10:08 02-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhabua Road (BBU)

origin/origin

/04:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kudra (KTQ)

04:27/04:16

04:29/04:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

04:52/04:37

04:55/04:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

05:17/04:56

05:21/04:58

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Son Nagar Junction (SEB)

05:44/05:04

05:46/05:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

05:56/05:15

05:58/05:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Phesar (PES)

06:07/05:26

06:09/05:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Baghoi Kusa (BHKH)

06:15/05:34

06:17/05:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Jakhim (JHN)

06:23/05:43

06:25/05:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

06:36/05:55

06:38/05:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Ismailpur (IMGE)

06:46/06:05

06:48/06:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

06:55/06:14

06:57/06:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Paraiya (PRY)

07:04/06:23

07:06/06:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Kastha (KSTA)

07:13/06:43

07:15/06:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

07:30/07:35

07:41/07:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

08:07/07:58

08:09/08:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

08:20/08:11

08:22/08:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Tehta (THA)

08:28/08:19

08:30/08:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

08:43/08:35

08:45/08:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Nadaul (NDU)

08:56/08:44

08:58/08:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

09:06/08:55

09:08/08:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Nadwan (NDW)

09:17/09:04

09:19/09:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Pothahi (PFT)

09:27/09:13

09:29/09:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

09:37/09:23

09:39/09:25

2

-

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

10:14/10:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 14 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 01 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 10:11 01-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhabua Road (BBU)

origin/origin

/04:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kudra (KTQ)

04:26/04:16

04:28/04:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

04:52/04:37

04:54/04:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

05:17/04:56

05:21/04:58

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Son Nagar Junction (SEB)

05:28/05:04

05:30/05:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

05:42/05:15

05:44/05:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Phesar (PES)

05:55/05:26

05:57/05:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Baghoi Kusa (BHKH)

06:00/05:34

06:02/05:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Jakhim (JHN)

06:09/05:43

06:11/05:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

06:21/05:55

06:31/05:57

10 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Ismailpur (IMGE)

06:41/06:05

06:43/06:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

06:50/06:14

06:52/06:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Paraiya (PRY)

06:59/06:23

07:01/06:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Kastha (KSTA)

07:08/06:43

07:10/06:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

07:24/07:35

07:40/07:40

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

08:06/07:58

08:08/08:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

08:20/08:11

08:22/08:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Tehta (THA)

08:27/08:19

08:29/08:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

08:42/08:35

08:44/08:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Nadaul (NDU)

08:53/08:44

08:55/08:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

09:04/08:55

09:06/08:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Nadwan (NDW)

09:15/09:04

09:17/09:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Pothahi (PFT)

09:26/09:13

09:27/09:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

09:36/09:23

09:37/09:25

2

-

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

10:13/10:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 12 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 10:39 30-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhabua Road (BBU)

origin/origin

/04:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kudra (KTQ)

04:28/04:16

04:38/04:18

10 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

05:01/04:37

05:04/04:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

05:17/04:56

05:21/04:58

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Son Nagar Junction (SEB)

05:32/05:04

05:34/05:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

05:46/05:15

05:48/05:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Phesar (PES)

05:57/05:26

05:59/05:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Baghoi Kusa (BHKH)

06:00/05:34

06:02/05:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Jakhim (JHN)

06:16/05:43

06:40/05:45

24 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

RafiGanj (RFJ)

06:52/05:55

06:54/05:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Ismailpur (IMGE)

07:05/06:05

07:06/06:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

N.A

Guraru (GRRU)

07:13/06:14

07:15/06:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

N.A

Paraiya (PRY)

07:23/06:23

07:25/06:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

N.A

Kastha (KSTA)

07:33/06:43

07:35/06:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

07:49/07:35

08:07/07:40

18 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Bela (BELA)

08:34/07:58

08:36/08:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)

08:46/08:11

08:48/08:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Tehta (THA)

08:55/08:19

08:57/08:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

09:08/08:35

09:10/08:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Nadaul (NDU)

09:19/08:44

09:21/08:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Taregna (TEA)

09:32/08:55

09:34/08:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Nadwan (NDW)

09:43/09:04

09:45/09:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Pothahi (PFT)

09:54/09:13

09:56/09:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Punpun (PPN)

10:04/09:23

10:06/09:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

10:41/10:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13244 / Bhabua Road - Patna InterCity Express (Via Gaya)

Station Arrival 2022-07-05 2022-07-04 2022-07-03 2022-07-02 2022-07-01 2022-06-30 2022-06-29
Bhabua Road (BBU) origin 0 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kudra (KTQ) 04:16 6 min 10 min 9 min 11 min 10 min 12 min 12 min
Sasaram Junction (SSM) 04:37 7 min 12 min 23 min 15 min 15 min 24 min 15 min
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 04:56 11 min 12 min 25 min 21 min 21 min 21 min 14 min
Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 05:04 13 min 12 min 44 min 40 min 24 min 28 min 15 min
Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 05:15 24 min 12 min 45 min 41 min 27 min 31 min 15 min
Phesar (PES) 05:26 23 min 12 min 25 min 41 min 29 min 31 min 14 min
Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 05:34 23 min 12 min 56 min 41 min 26 min 26 min 13 min
Jakhim (JHN) 05:43 22 min 12 min 55 min 40 min 26 min 33 min 33 min
RafiGanj (RFJ) 05:55 22 min 12 min 55 min 41 min 26 min 57 min 14 min
Ismailpur (IMGE) 06:05 27 min 12 min 56 min 41 min 36 min 60 min 16 min
Guraru (GRRU) 06:14 26 min 12 min 54 min 41 min 36 min 59 min 17 min
Paraiya (PRY) 06:23 26 min 12 min 55 min 41 min 36 min 60 min 18 min
Kastha (KSTA) 06:43 18 min 12 min 44 min 30 min 25 min 50 min 8 min
Gaya Junction (GAYA) 07:35 0 min 12 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 14 min 0 min
Bela (BELA) 07:58 7 min 12 min 14 min 9 min 8 min 36 min 8 min
Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE) 08:11 5 min 12 min 16 min 9 min 9 min 35 min 8 min
Tehta (THA) 08:19 5 min 12 min 16 min 9 min 8 min 36 min 9 min
Jehanabad (JHD) 08:35 4 min 12 min 16 min 8 min 7 min 33 min 7 min
Nadaul (NDU) 08:44 8 min 12 min 16 min 12 min 9 min 35 min 10 min
Taregna (TEA) 08:55 7 min 12 min 16 min 11 min 9 min 37 min 10 min
Nadwan (NDW) 09:04 7 min 12 min 16 min 13 min 11 min 39 min 10 min
Pothahi (PFT) 09:13 9 min 12 min 16 min 14 min 13 min 41 min 10 min
Punpun (PPN) 09:23 9 min 12 min 16 min 14 min 13 min 41 min 10 min
Patna Junction (PNBE) 10:00 9 min 12 min 16 min 14 min 13 min 41 min 10 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express (Via Kacheguda) (PT)(22683) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 23:42 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR

  • Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express (PT)(13152) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 20:30 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 180 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Marudhar Express (Via Sultanpur)(14863) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 18:25 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (via Tatanagar)(22824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 47 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Villupuram - Kharagpur SF Express (PT)(22604) Departed from Villupuram Junction(VM) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kharagpur Junction 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malwa SF Express (PT)(12919) Departed from Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 107 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • East Coast Express (PT)(18045) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Godan Express (PT)(11056) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 182 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Barauni Express(19483) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 00:35 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Barauni Junction

  • Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12651) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin