Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 13282/Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Dibrugarh Weekly Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 13282/Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Dibrugarh Weekly Express (PT) which runs between RJPB to DBRG Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13282 / Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Dibrugarh Weekly Express (PT)(RJPB - DBRG) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Dibrugarh,DBRG
  • Start Date 11 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 22:23 12-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)

origin/origin

/15:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

15:41/15:35

15:42/15:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Mokama (MKA)

16:15/16:08

16:17/16:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

New Barauni Jn (NBJU)

17:20/17:20

17:27/17:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

17:51/17:41

17:53/17:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

19:06/18:18

19:10/18:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Naugachia (NNA)

19:59/19:13

20:01/19:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

21:35/20:40

21:45/20:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

Platform 5

KishanGanj (KNE)

23:37/22:45

23:42/22:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 1

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

01:16/00:50

01:45/01:00

29 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Jalpaiguri Road (JPE)

02:19/01:50

02:21/01:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

MHBA (MHBA)

04:15/02:40

04:17/02:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

04:50/03:05

05:12/03:10

22 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 2min

2

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

05:30/03:28

05:36/03:33

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 3min

2

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

07:11/05:15

07:13/05:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

2

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

07:40/07:00

07:45/07:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Goalpara Town (GLPT)

08:47/08:05

08:49/08:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 2

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

10:43/10:20

10:45/10:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 3

Guwahati (GHY)

11:00/10:40

11:15/10:55

15 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

12:16/11:50

12:18/11:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Chaparmukh Junction (CPK)

12:51/12:20

12:53/12:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 2

Hojai (HJI)

13:28/12:57

13:30/12:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Lumding Junction (LMG)

14:06/13:55

14:12/14:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Diphu (DPU)

14:48/14:37

14:50/14:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Dimapur (DMV)

15:23/15:14

15:33/15:24

10 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Furkating Junction (FKG)

16:55/17:10

17:13/17:12

18 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Mariani Junction (MXN)

17:47/17:45

17:56/17:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Simaluguri Junction (SLGR)

19:05/19:04

19:07/19:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Namrup (NAM)

20:15/20:02

20:17/20:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Naharkatiya (NHK)

20:29/20:16

20:31/20:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Duliajan (DJG)

20:42/20:28

20:44/20:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

New Tinsukia Junction (NTSK)

21:13/21:20

21:40/21:30

27 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

22:23/22:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Dibrugarh,DBRG
  • Start Date 04 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 22:18 05-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)

origin/origin

/15:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

15:51/15:35

15:54/15:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Mokama (MKA)

16:27/16:08

16:31/16:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

New Barauni Jn (NBJU)

17:31/17:20

17:34/17:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

17:54/17:41

17:56/17:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

18:28/18:18

18:32/18:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Naugachia (NNA)

19:32/19:13

19:33/19:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

20:40/20:40

21:05/20:50

25 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 5

KishanGanj (KNE)

Update/22:45

22:53/22:50

27602963 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

00:40/00:50

01:00/01:00

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jalpaiguri Road (JPE)

01:40/01:50

01:52/01:52

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

MHBA (MHBA)

02:56/02:40

02:58/02:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

03:28/03:05

03:32/03:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

04:01/03:28

04:43/03:33

42 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

05:48/05:15

05:50/05:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

06:37/07:00

07:05/07:05

28 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Goalpara Town (GLPT)

08:29/08:05

08:31/08:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

10:36/10:20

10:38/10:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 3

Guwahati (GHY)

10:53/10:40

11:10/10:55

17 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

12:08/11:50

12:10/11:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Chaparmukh Junction (CPK)

12:44/12:20

12:46/12:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Hojai (HJI)

13:22/12:57

13:24/12:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Lumding Junction (LMG)

13:59/13:55

14:07/14:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Diphu (DPU)

14:47/14:37

14:49/14:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Dimapur (DMV)

15:23/15:14

15:40/15:24

17 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Furkating Junction (FKG)

17:03/17:10

17:13/17:12

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Mariani Junction (MXN)

17:45/17:45

17:56/17:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Simaluguri Junction (SLGR)

19:04/19:04

19:06/19:06

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Namrup (NAM)

19:56/20:02

20:04/20:04

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Naharkatiya (NHK)

20:16/20:16

20:18/20:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Duliajan (DJG)

20:32/20:28

20:34/20:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

New Tinsukia Junction (NTSK)

20:55/21:20

21:30/21:30

35 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

22:18/22:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Dibrugarh,DBRG
  • Start Date 28 May 2022
  • Last Updated 22:26 29-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)

origin/origin

15:05/15:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

15:45/15:35

15:47/15:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Mokama (MKA)

16:16/16:08

16:20/16:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

New Barauni Jn (NBJU)

17:15/17:20

17:25/17:25

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

17:48/17:41

17:50/17:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

18:26/18:18

18:29/18:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Naugachia (NNA)

19:23/19:13

19:25/19:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

20:40/20:40

20:50/20:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

KishanGanj (KNE)

23:17/22:45

23:32/22:50

15 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 1

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

00:42/00:50

01:00/01:00

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jalpaiguri Road (JPE)

01:50/01:50

01:52/01:52

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

MHBA (MHBA)

02:54/02:40

02:56/02:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

03:28/03:05

03:34/03:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

04:07/03:28

04:48/03:33

41 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

05:50/05:15

05:52/05:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

06:28/07:00

07:05/07:05

37 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Goalpara Town (GLPT)

08:01/08:05

08:07/08:07

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

10:20/10:20

10:55/10:25

35 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 3

Guwahati (GHY)

11:10/10:40

11:12/10:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 4

Jagi Road (JID)

12:40/11:50

12:42/11:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 1

Chaparmukh Junction (CPK)

13:17/12:20

13:19/12:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 2

Hojai (HJI)

14:15/12:57

14:17/12:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

N.A

Lumding Junction (LMG)

Update/13:55

15:05/14:05

27602495 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 2

Diphu (DPU)

15:40/14:37

15:42/14:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 1

Dimapur (DMV)

16:27/15:14

16:39/15:24

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 1

Furkating Junction (FKG)

17:30/17:10

17:34/17:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Mariani Junction (MXN)

18:02/17:45

18:11/17:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

Simaluguri Junction (SLGR)

19:04/19:04

19:06/19:06

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Namrup (NAM)

19:57/20:02

20:04/20:04

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Naharkatiya (NHK)

20:16/20:16

20:18/20:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Duliajan (DJG)

20:31/20:28

20:33/20:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

New Tinsukia Junction (NTSK)

20:55/21:20

21:30/21:30

35 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

22:25/22:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Dibrugarh,DBRG
  • Start Date 21 May 2022
  • Last Updated 22:39 22-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)

origin/origin

/15:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

15:44/15:35

15:46/15:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Mokama (MKA)

16:23/16:08

16:27/16:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

New Barauni Jn (NBJU)

17:16/17:20

17:25/17:25

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

17:46/17:41

17:48/17:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

18:21/18:18

18:26/18:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Naugachia (NNA)

19:36/19:13

19:38/19:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

Update/20:40

20:50/20:50

27602840 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

KishanGanj (KNE)

23:21/22:45

23:25/22:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

00:55/00:50

01:24/01:00

29 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Jalpaiguri Road (JPE)

01:59/01:50

02:01/01:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

MHBA (MHBA)

03:08/02:40

03:10/02:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

03:43/03:05

03:49/03:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

04:08/03:28

05:03/03:33

55 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

06:27/05:15

06:29/05:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

Update/07:00

07:05/07:05

27602015 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Goalpara Town (GLPT)

08:41/08:05

08:43/08:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 2

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

10:29/10:20

10:31/10:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 3

Guwahati (GHY)

11:03/10:40

11:20/10:55

17 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

12:25/11:50

12:27/11:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

Chaparmukh Junction (CPK)

13:00/12:20

13:02/12:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 2

Hojai (HJI)

14:30/12:57

14:32/12:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

2

N.A

Lumding Junction (LMG)

15:15/13:55

15:23/14:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

Platform 2

Diphu (DPU)

15:58/14:37

16:00/14:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

2

Platform 1

Dimapur (DMV)

16:39/15:14

16:49/15:24

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

Platform 1

Furkating Junction (FKG)

17:41/17:10

17:44/17:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

Mariani Junction (MXN)

18:16/17:45

18:23/17:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 2

Simaluguri Junction (SLGR)

19:17/19:04

19:19/19:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Namrup (NAM)

20:10/20:02

20:12/20:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Naharkatiya (NHK)

20:24/20:16

20:29/20:18

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Duliajan (DJG)

20:42/20:28

20:44/20:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

New Tinsukia Junction (NTSK)

21:05/21:20

21:30/21:30

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

22:25/22:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Dibrugarh,DBRG
  • Start Date 14 May 2022
  • Last Updated 22:31 15-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)

origin/origin

/15:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

15:43/15:35

15:45/15:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Mokama (MKA)

16:17/16:08

16:20/16:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

New Barauni Jn (NBJU)

17:08/17:20

17:25/17:25

17 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

17:48/17:41

17:50/17:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

18:26/18:18

18:30/18:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Naugachia (NNA)

19:30/19:13

19:32/19:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

20:40/20:40

21:10/20:50

30 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 5

KishanGanj (KNE)

22:51/22:45

22:56/22:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

00:42/00:50

01:28/01:00

46 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Jalpaiguri Road (JPE)

02:02/01:50

02:04/01:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

MHBA (MHBA)

03:10/02:40

03:12/02:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

03:43/03:05

03:48/03:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

04:08/03:28

04:15/03:33

7 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

06:05/05:15

06:07/05:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

06:51/07:00

07:05/07:05

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Goalpara Town (GLPT)

08:18/08:05

08:21/08:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

10:47/10:20

10:49/10:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 3

Guwahati (GHY)

11:09/10:40

11:30/10:55

21 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Jagi Road (JID)

12:45/11:50

12:47/11:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 1

Chaparmukh Junction (CPK)

13:20/12:20

13:22/12:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 2

Hojai (HJI)

13:58/12:57

14:00/12:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

N.A

Lumding Junction (LMG)

14:53/13:55

15:00/14:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 2

Diphu (DPU)

15:39/14:37

15:40/14:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 1

Dimapur (DMV)

16:23/15:14

16:31/15:24

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 1

Furkating Junction (FKG)

17:56/17:10

17:59/17:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 1

Mariani Junction (MXN)

18:38/17:45

18:46/17:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 2

Simaluguri Junction (SLGR)

19:46/19:04

19:48/19:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

Namrup (NAM)

20:35/20:02

20:37/20:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Naharkatiya (NHK)

20:50/20:16

20:52/20:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Duliajan (DJG)

21:02/20:28

21:04/20:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

New Tinsukia Junction (NTSK)

21:29/21:20

21:36/21:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Dibrugarh (DBRG)

22:30/22:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13282 / Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Dibrugarh Weekly Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-06-18 2022-06-11 2022-06-04 2022-05-28 2022-05-21 2022-05-14 2022-05-07
Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 15:35 0 min 6 min 16 min 10 min 9 min 8 min 24 min
Mokama (MKA) 16:08 0 min 7 min 19 min 8 min 15 min 9 min 22 min
New Barauni Jn (NBJU) 17:20 0 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min
Begusarai (BGS) 17:41 0 min 10 min 13 min 7 min 5 min 7 min 9 min
Khagaria Junction (KGG) 18:18 0 min 48 min 10 min 8 min 3 min 8 min 21 min
Naugachia (NNA) 19:13 0 min 46 min 19 min 10 min 23 min 17 min 29 min
Katihar Junction (KIR) 20:40 0 min 55 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KishanGanj (KNE) 22:45 0 min 52 min 3 min 32 min 36 min 6 min 28 min
New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 00:50 0 min 26 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min
Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 01:50 0 min 29 min 0 min 0 min 9 min 12 min 4 min
MHBA (MHBA) 02:40 0 min 95 min 16 min 14 min 28 min 30 min 12 min
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 03:05 0 min 105 min 23 min 23 min 38 min 38 min 15 min
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 03:28 0 min 122 min 33 min 39 min 40 min 40 min 36 min
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 05:15 0 min 116 min 33 min 35 min 72 min 50 min 70 min
New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 07:00 0 min 40 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Goalpara Town (GLPT) 08:05 0 min 42 min 24 min 0 min 36 min 13 min 10 min
Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) 10:20 0 min 23 min 16 min 0 min 9 min 27 min 8 min
Guwahati (GHY) 10:40 0 min 20 min 13 min 30 min 23 min 29 min 6 min
Jagi Road (JID) 11:50 0 min 26 min 18 min 50 min 35 min 55 min 17 min
Chaparmukh Junction (CPK) 12:20 0 min 31 min 24 min 57 min 40 min 60 min 20 min
Hojai (HJI) 12:57 0 min 31 min 25 min 78 min 93 min 61 min 31 min
Lumding Junction (LMG) 13:55 0 min 11 min 4 min 59 min 80 min 58 min 20 min
Diphu (DPU) 14:37 0 min 11 min 10 min 63 min 81 min 62 min 18 min
Dimapur (DMV) 15:14 0 min 9 min 9 min 73 min 85 min 69 min 15 min
Furkating Junction (FKG) 17:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 20 min 31 min 46 min 0 min
Mariani Junction (MXN) 17:45 0 min 2 min 0 min 17 min 31 min 53 min 0 min
Simaluguri Junction (SLGR) 19:04 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 42 min 0 min
Namrup (NAM) 20:02 0 min 13 min 0 min 0 min 8 min 33 min 0 min
Naharkatiya (NHK) 20:16 0 min 13 min 0 min 0 min 8 min 34 min 0 min
Duliajan (DJG) 20:28 0 min 14 min 4 min 3 min 14 min 34 min 0 min
New Tinsukia Junction (NTSK) 21:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 9 min 0 min
Dibrugarh (DBRG) 22:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bagh Express (PT)(13019) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 21:45 on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Kathgodam

  • Howrah - Amritsar Mail (PT)(13005) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Varanasi Express (PT)(16229) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 47 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Indore SF Express (PT)(22192) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • MGR Chennai Central - Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam SF Express (PT)(12691) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam(SSPN) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Simhapuri SF Express (PT)(12710) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Gudur Junction(GDR) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Gudur Junction 39 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express(22463) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Bikaner Junction

  • Jamnagar - Bandra Terminus Humsafar Express(22924) Departed from Jamnagar(JAM) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Yesvantpur - Kannur Express (PT)(16527) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Kannur Main

  • Shri Ganganagar - Tilak Bridge Express(14727) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Tilak Bridge(TKJ) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Tilak Bridge 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival